TBL
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Bahcesehir Koleji
78 85
FT
21 15 22 20
19 21 18 27
  BLNO
Asker Aliens
Tromso Storm
86 66
FT
20 22 21 23
15 20 14 17
  FC
BEAC Women
Aluinvent DVTK Woman's
79 73
FT
26 17 16 20
17 14 18 24
  SEB
MBK Lucenec
Handlova
93 70
FT
27 21 21 24
10 25 15 20
  NBL
Euroins Cherno More
Tundja Yambol
78 77
FT
21 21 22 14
17 21 23 16
  NBL
Balkan Botevgrad
Spartak Pleven
90 81
FT
18 24 22 26
24 20 17 20
  LNMB
Elba Timisoara
CSM Foscani
85 70
FT
19 21 24 21
22 10 17 21
  LNMB
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
BCMUS Arges Pitesti
70 74
FT
29 15 16 10
18 15 21 20
  LNWB
Municipal Targoviste (w)
Municipal Satu Mare Women's
65 84
FT
6 24 24 11
21 22 21 20
  CWZBL
Zabiny Brno Women
Chomutov Women's
74 52
FT
9 16 29 20
13 6 12 21
  CWZBL
Slavia Prague Women's
Ostrava Women's
83 59
FT
31 17 16 19
9 9 14 27
  PLKK
Sosnowiec Women
Arka Gdynia Women's
87 74
FT
26 20 20 21
16 25 18 15
  FC
IPRC Huye Women
Ubumwe BBC Women
Pend.
  FC
Arabe Valparaiso U23
San Felipe Basket U23
Pend.
32 18 19 19
9 13 23 16
  FC
MUN Puente Alto U23
Boston College U23
Pend.
  CWZBL
ZVVZ USK Prague Woman's
Chance Strakonice Women's
Pend.
  NB I/A
Soproni Sordogok
Nyiregyhazi KK
82 90
FT
18 21 20 23
23 25 29 13
  PLK
Artego Bydgoszcz
Dabrowa Gornicza
92 62
FT
22 19 31 20
21 18 13 10
  OBL
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
80 87
FT
17 23 23 17
26 23 17 21
  OBL
Oberwart Gunners
Kapfenberg Bulls
83 69
FT
23 18 23 19
14 21 9 25
  OBL
Vienna Timberwolves
Allianz Swans Gmunden
66 73
FT
15 20 15 16
23 21 16 13
  LNMB
SCM Craiova
Municipal Galati
Pend.
  LCB
Ovarense Aerosoles
Oporto
Pend.
  FC
Ezzahra Sport
SS Sfaxien
Pend.
  FC
Stade Nabeulien
Ezzahra Sports Rades
Pend.
2
12
  FC
Valbruna Bolzano Women
Basket 2000 San Giorgio Mantova (w)
Pend.
  OBL-2
Kufstein
Salzburg
Pend.
  FC
Rwanda Energy Group
IPRC-Kigali
Pend.
  FC
Treviso Women
Pallacanestro Bolzano (w)
Pend.
  FC
Flamengo U19
Tijuca TC U19
Pend.
  IPL
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
  FC
Pontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone
Bernareggio 99
  FC
Belenenses
Academia do Lumiar
  FC
Vicenza Women
Milano Women
  KLS
Sloga
Kolubara
  DBL
The Bright Kings Den Helder
Donar Groningen
  LFB
Estudiantes Women's
Halcon Avenida Woman's
  NB I/A
Atomeromu SE PAKS
Zalakeramia
  IPL
Bord Gais Neptune Co
Maree
  GPA
Paderborn Baskets
RASTA Vechta
  GPA
TBB Trier
Jena
  GPA
Itzehoe
Walter Tigers Tubingen
  GPA
Bayer Leverkusen
Artland Dragons
  Serie A
La Fortezza Bologna
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
  LNB
Bourg-en-Bresse
Nanterre
  LNB
Cholet
Paris
  FC
Action Now Monopoli
Virtus Kleb Ragusa
  FC
CEP Lorient (Fra)
Sables Vendee
  FC
Poitiers Basket 86
Cergy Pontoise
  FC
Avignon Le Pontet
Mulhouse
  FC
Grupo Iruna Navarra
CD Estela de Cantabria
  FC
Zamora
CB Tizona
  FC
CBAL Qazeres Extremadura (W)
Maresme Women
  FC
AS Douanes
Jeanne DArc
  OBL
St.Polten
BasketClubs Vienna
  KLS
Tamis Petrohemija
KK Metalac
  DBL
Weert
Yoast United
  LNB Pro B
Nantes
Denain-Voltaire
  LNB Pro B
Ada Blois
Saint-Vallier
  LFB
Cercle Jean Mace Bourges (w)
Flames Carolo Women's
  LFB
Hainaut Women
Landerneau Bretagne Women's
  LFB
Charnay Bourgogne Sud (w)
Angers Women's
  IPL
UCD Marian Dublin
DCU Saints
  FC
Basket Team Waregem Women
Phantoms Women
  IPL
KCYMS
Ballincollig
  LNB
Le Mans Sarthe
Elain Bearnais Pau-Orthez
  BBL
Mitteldeutscher BC
S.Oliver Baskets Wurzburg
  BBL
TSV Crailsheim
Ratiopharm Ulm
  BLB
Dexia Mons-Hainaut
Belgacom Spirou Basket
  BLB
Telindus Oostende
Kangoeroes Mechelen
  BLB
Generali Okapi Aalstar
Limburg
  FC
Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
Bologna BK2016
  FC
Robur Et Fides Varese
Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino
  FC
Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano
Padova Vitus
  FC
Chartres
Caen
  FC
Orchies
Vosges
  FC
SOPCC
LYONSO Basket
  FC
Aurore
Dax Gamarde
  FC
Residence Walferdange
Telstar Hesperange
  FC
Zentro Madrid
Valencia B
  FC
Castors Braine (w)
Sparta Laarne Women
  FC
ASD Alpo Basket 99 (W)
Brixia Women
  FC
Carugate Women
Delser LBS Udine (w)
  FC
Basket Crema Women's
Ponzano BK (W)
  FC
CSD Everest Women
Felix Perez Cardozo Women
  Serie A(W)
Club Atletico Faenza Woman's
Broni Women's
  Serie A2
Frata Nardo
Legea Scafati
  Serie A2
Snaidero Cucine Udine
Angelico Biella
  IPL
Killester Dublin
Belfast Star
  IPL
Templeogue Azzurri Dublin
Eanna
  ACB
La Bruixa d'Or Manresa
Unicaja
  ACB
San Pablo Burgos
Pamesa Valencia
  LFB
Valencia Women
Gernika Bizkaia Women's
  FC
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
Etrusca San Miniato
  FC
Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia
Fortitudo Agrigento
  FC
Use Computer Gross Empoli
All Food Enic Firenze
  FC
Pielle Livorno
Oleggio Magic
  FC
Omnia Basket Pavia
Legnano Knights
  FC
CD Universidad Catolica U23
Stadio Italiano U23
  FC
Pistoia Women's
Liomatic Umbertide Woman's
  FC
Sportiva Italiana LNB2
CD Brisas
  LCB
Lisboa e Benfica
UD Oliveirense
  FC
Arturo Prat U23
Villa Alemana Basquet U23
  LCB
Lusitania Angra Patrimonio
Vitoria SC
  FC
CEB Purranque U23
CD La Union U23
  FC
Club Deportivo Osorno U23
CD Espanol Osorno U23
  FC
Arabe de Valparaiso LNB2
CD Manquehue
  FC
Liceo Curico LNB2
Boston College
  FC
Truenos de Talca LNB2
Tinguirrica
  Arg TSC
Obras Sanitarias Buenos Aires
ATLETICO ARGENTINO JUNIN
  FC
CSD Colo Colo U23
CD Brisas U23
  FC
CD Tomas Lawrence U23
Arabe Rancagua U23
  FC
Prat
Stadio Italiano LNB2
  LNBP
Astros
Fuerza Regia
  LNBP
Soles de Mexicali
Abejas
  FC
Atenienses de Manati Wome
Bravas de Cidra Women
  LNBP
Halcones Xalapa
Dorados
  LNBP
Libertadores
Panteras
  Arg TSC
Platense
Gimnasiay Esgrima
  Arg TSC
San Lorenzo- -Casla
Ferro Carril Oeste
  PBL
Cariduros de Fajardo
Brujos de Guayama BC
  PBL
Santurce Crabbers
Capitanes de Arecibo
  FC
Brujos Izalco
Fantasmas de San Vicente
  FC
Santiagueno
Santa Ana BC
  CBA
Suzhou Dragons
Beijing Ducks
  CBA
Shanxi Brave Dragons
Ningbo Rockets
  JWB
BB Albirex Niigata Rabbits Women's
Aisin AW Wings Women's
  BJL
Hiroshima Dragonflies
Hamamatsu Higashimikawa
  BJL
Toyama Grouses
Mitsubishi Electric Diamond
  NBL
Fukushima Fire Bonds
Rizing-Fukuoka
  KBL
Wonju Dongbu Promy
Inchon Etland Blackslamer
  FC
Altiri Chiba
Aisin AW Areions
  NBL
Kumamoto Volters
Saga Ballooners
  NBL
Aomori Wats
Bambitious Nara
  BJL
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Hitachi Sunrockers
  BJL
Kyoto Hannaryz
Shiga Lake Stars
  BJL
Rerakamuy Hokkaido
Niigata Swan
  NBL
Xinjiang Tianshan Eagle
Anhui Wenyi
  NBL
F Eagles Nagoya
Yamagata Wyverns
  NBL
Earth Friends Tokyo Z
Sendai 89
  BJL
Gunma Crane Thunders
Aisin Sea Horses
  BJL
Toyota Alvark
Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
  BJL
Chiba Jets
Akita Northern Happinets
  BJL
Osaka seven Fukujin
Shimane Susanoo Magic
  CBA
Shanghai bilibili
Tianjin Pioneers
  CBA
Guangzhou Loong Lions
Liaoning Dinosaurs
  VTBUL
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Unics Kazan
  NBL
Guang Xi Weizhuang
Hainan Haixiang
  PPBC
San Miguel Beermen
Talk N Text Tropang Texters
  KBL
Changwon LG Sakers
Jeonju KCC Egis
  KBL
Seoul SK Knights
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
  FC
Spirou Charleroi Women
Kangoeroes Mechelen Women''s
  FC
CAB Estepona Women
RC Celta Zorka Women
  Serie A
Benetton Treviso
Dinamo Sassari
  ABA
CO Split
Derby
  TBL
Maik Ze Fendi
Yalova Bld
  UBSL
Kharkivski Sokoly
BC Odessa
  LEB
Amics del Basquet Castello
Basquet Girona
  LFB
Mann Filter Woman's
Universidad Pais Vsaco San Sebastian Woman's
  RBPL(W)L
Neftyanik Avangard Women
Sparta K Vidnoje B Women's
  BJL
Tsukuba Robots
Utsunomiya Brex
  LEB
Lucentum Alicante
Melilla Baloncesto
  LEB
CB Prat Joventut
Feve Oviedo
  ACB
Bizkaia Bilbao Basket
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
  LEB
Almansa
Palencia Baloncesto
  LEB
Caceres 2016
CB Penas Huesca
  ACB
Kalise Gran Canaria
Real Betis
  VTBUL
Lokomotiv Kuban
Zenit Petersburg
  UBSL
Ternopil Tneu
Prometey
  UBSL
BC Dnipro
KHIMIK
  WTBL
Elazig Il Ozel Idare (w)
Hatay Antakya Belediyesi Women's
  PLKK
Polonia Women
KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow Woman's
  TBL2
Sigortam.net ITU
Antalya Gunesi
  WGBL
Giannina (w)
Olympiacos Women
  NBL
Jiangsu Yannan Suke
Henan SheDian Laojiu Golden Elephants
  CBA
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
Fujian Sturgeons
  CBA
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
Zhejiang Lions
  DBL
Zwolle
Leiden
  WTBL
Besiktas JK Woman's
Nesibe Aydin Women's
  WGBL
Lefkadas Women's
Dafni Women's
  TBL
Tofas
Petkim Spor
  CWZBL
Kara Trutnov Womens
Sokol Hradec Kralove Women
  TBL2
Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Samsunspor
  BBL
FC Bayern Munchen
LTi Giessen 46ers
  BBL
Bamberg
Heidelberg
  BBL
Hamburg
BBC Bayreuth
  BLB
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
Port of Antwerp Giants
  BLB
Royal Atomia Brussels
Belgacom Liege Basket
  UBSL
Kyiv Basket
BK Zaporozhye
  WTBL
Bellona Kayseri Basketbol Women's
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Belediyesi Women's
  LFB
Gespe Bigorre Tarbes Woman's
ROCHE VENDEE BC Women's
  LNB Pro B
Boulazac
Quimper
  GBL
Olympiacos Piraeus
Prometheus
  FC
Gdessa Barreiro Women‘s
Clube dos Galitos Women
  LKL
Siauliai
Zalgiris
  BBL Cup
Plymouth City Patriots
London Lions
  DWBL
SISU w
Falcon Women's
  LFB
Union Lyon Feminin (w)
Villeneuve D'Asco ESB Lille Metropole Women's
  WTBL
Ormanspor Women's
Izmit Belediyespor Women's
  BBL(W)
OKE Panthers Women's
Eisvogel Freiburg Women's
  BBL(W)
Royals TV Saarlouis Women's
BG 74 Veilchen Women's
  BBL(W)
Halle Lions Women's
Pharmaserv Marburg Women's
  BBL(W)
TH Wohnbau Angels Women's
Rheinland Lions Women's
  BBL(W)
Keltern Women's
TK Hannover Women's
  LNBA
Lugano Tigers
BBC Nyon
  IPL
Moycullen
Tela Li Warriors
  OBL-2
Deutsch Wagram Alligators
Raiders Tirol
  OBL-2
Basket Flames
Worthersee Piraten
  ELBL
Piimameister Otto Rapla
BC Rakvere Tarvas
  WGBL
Eleftheria Moschatou Women
Panathinaikos Woman's
  LKL
CBet
Pieno Zvaigzdes
  Serie A
Scavolini Spar Pesaro
Tortona
  FC
Uniao Sportiva Azores Airlines Women's
Olivais Coimbra Woman's
  GPA
Rostock
Panthers Schwenningen
  TBL2
TED Ankara Kolejliler
Bornova Belediye