FIBA European U20
Greece U20
Israel U20
82 70
FT
19 17 28 18
20 7 28 15
  FC
Estonia U20
Sweden U20
73 79
FT
20 19 18 16
21 20 18 20
  FC
Portugal
Angola
92 84
FT
20 27 28 17
16 15 27 26
  FIBA European U20
Slovenia U20
Russia U20
83 57
FT
27 25 21 10
13 13 14 17
  FC
The Money Team
Area
Pend.
  FC
Team Hines
Brown White
Pend.
  FC
Quilmes
Veramit
  FC
Obras Women
Talleres de Parana Women
  FC
Sampaio Women
Santo Andre Women
  FC
Men of Mackey
Ballinteers
  FC
Cariduros de Fajardo
Brujos de Guayama BC
  FC
Gigantes Carolina
Metzde guainavo
  FC
Santurce Crabbers
Indios de Mayaguez
  FC
Lincoln U23
Trojans U23
  FC
Carmen crew
Mid American Unity
  FC
Sonzacate U23
Bulldogs U23
  FC
Chaleco U23
Santa Tecla B. C. U23
  NBL
Hainan Haixiang
Beijing Sport
  NBL
Guang Xi Weizhuang
He nan She Dian
  WNBL1C
Forestville Eagles Women
South Adelaide Panthers Women
  PBCC
Meralco Bolts
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
  WNBL1N
Northside Wizards Women
RedCity Roar Women
  WNBL1S
Sandringham Sabres (W)
Frankston Blues Woman's
  WNBL1N
Rockhampton Cyclones (W)
Ipswich Force (W)
  WNBL1S
Nunawading Spectres (W)
Melbourne Tigers (W)
  WNBL1N
Phoenix Sunshine Coast (W)
USC Rip City (W)
  WNBL1N
Townsville Fire (W)
Brisbane Capitals (W)
  WNBL1N
Logan Thunder (W)
Brisbane Spartans (W)
  WNBL1N
Southwest New City Pirate W
Gold Coast Rollers (W)
  WNBL1S
Albury Wodonga Woman's
Knox Raiders Women
  WNBL1S
Bendigo Spirit Women's
Kilsyth Cobras (W)
  WNBL1S
Inspiration Tornadoes (W)
Ringwood Hawks (W)
  WNBL1S
Diamond Valley Eagle Women
Mt Gambier Pioneers Women's
  NBL
Xinjiang Tianshan Eagle
Wuhan Dangdai
  PBCC
Alaska Aces
Phoenix Fuel Masters
  WNBL1C
North Adelaide Rockets Women
Southern Tigers Women
  WNBL1C
Central Districts Lions Women
Eastern Mavericks Women
  WNBL1C
Sturt Sabres Women
Norwood Flames Women
  WNBL1C
Woodville Warriors Women
West Adelaide Bearcats W
  NBL1S
Sandringham Sabres
Frankston
  NBL1N
Northside Wizards
RedCity Roar
  WNBL1W
Willetton Tigers (W)
Coburn Pisces (W)
  WNBL1W
Joondalup Resort Wolf Women's
Perry Lake Eagle (W)
  WNBL1W
Warwick Senators Women
East Perth Eagles Women
  NBL1S
Nunawading Spectres
Geelong Supercats
  NBL1N
Rockhampton Rocket
Ipswich Force
  NBL1S
N W Tasmania Thunder
Ringwood Hawks
  NBL1S
Albury Wodonga
Knox Raiders
  NBL1S
Bendigo Braves
Kilsyth Cobras
  NBL1S
Diamond Valley Eagles
Mt Gambier
  NBL1S
Eltham Wildcats
Dandenong Rangers
  NBL1S
Ballarat Miners
Eltham Wildcats
  NBL1N
Logan Thunder
Brisbane Spartans
  NBL1N
South West Metro Pirates
Gold Coast Rollers
  NBL1N
Townsville Heat
Brisbane Capitals
  NBL1N
Phoenix Sunshine Coast
USC Rip City
  FIBA European U20
Turkey U20
Germany U20
  WNBL1W
Kalamunda Eastern Suns (W)
Mandurah Magic (W)
  NBL1C
Woodville Warriors
West Adelaide Bearcats
  NBL1C
North Adelaide Rockets
Southern China tiger
  NBL1C
Central Districts Lions
Eastern Mavericks
  NBL1C
Sturt Sabres
Norwood Flames
  EWBC C
Andorra women's
Cyprus Women's
  NBL1W
Joondalup Wolves
Perry Lake Eagle
  NBL1W
Willetton Tigers
Coburn Cougar
  NBL1W
Warwick Senators
East Perth Eagles
  NBL1W
Geraldton Buccaneers
Perth Redbacks
  NBL
Putian Xingfa
Jiangsu Yannan Suke
  NBL1W
South West Slammers
Goldfields Giants
  FIBA European U20
Israel U20
Ukraine U20
  NBL1W
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
Mandulah magic
  FIBA European U20
Spain U20
Italy U20
  VBL
Can Tho catfish
Danang Dragons
  FIBA European U20
France U20
Poland U20
  EWBC C
Ireland Woman's
Kosovo (W)