International Club Friendly
2021
May
Schedule
May FT HT
Polonia Warszawa 1
Progres Warsaw
7
1
2
0
North Carolina
Charleston Battery
2
1
1
0
South Auckland Rangers AFC 1
Ranui Swanson 2
1
3
0
2
Curtin University FC U23 (W)
Fremantle City FC U23 (W)
Postp.
FC Magura 2012 Bacau (w) 2
Dream Team Bucurest (w)
1
4
1
3
Green Buffaloes (w) 2
Red Arrows FC (W) 3
0
2
0
1
Grorud
KFUM Oslo
1
3
0
2
Arna Bjornar (w)
Klepp (w)
2
1
2
1
Grei (w)
Honefoss (w) 1
0
3
0
2
Stabaek (w)
Ovrevoll Hosle(w) 3
2
1
2
0
Bryne 1
Jerv 3
1
0
0
0
Avaldsnes (w)
Sandviken (w)
2
3
0
2
Amazon Grimstad (w)
Fart (w)
Postp.
Forward Madison FC
Bavarian
4
0
2
0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Philadelphia Union II
4
2
0
2
Mario Mendez FC 4
Herrera FC Reserves 5
2
0
2
0
Michigan Stars
New Amsterdam
1
0
0
0
Detroit City
Maryland Bobcats FC 2
1
0
0
0
Subiaco AFC U23 (W)
Northern Redbacks U23 (W)
1
1
1
1
Balcatta FC U23 (W)
Murdoch University Melville FC U23 (W)
2
3
2
2
KIL'Hemne (w)
Floya (w)
0
3
0
0
Mjondalen IF 1
Lillestrom 1
2
1
1
0
Sogndal 1
Raufoss 1
3
4
1
0
Stromsgodset
Fredrikstad
1
6
1
4
Start Kristiansand
Sandefjord 1
1
1
0
0
Stabaek 3
Ham-Kam 2
2
1
1
1
Valerenga (w)
Lyn (w)
3
1
2
0
Sarpsborg 08
Odd Grenland
1
0
0
0
Iringa United FC 2
Dar City FC 1
1
1
1
0
Molde 3
Bodo Glimt 1
1
1
0
1
Asane Fotball 2
Brann
1
2
0
0
Valerenga
Tromso IL
3
4
1
2
Kristiansund BK 2
Aalesund FK 1
0
4
0
4
Ranheim IL 1
Rosenborg
2
1
1
1
Ullensaker'Kisa IL 1
Strommen
0
0
0
0
LSK Kvinner (w)
Rosenborg BK (w)
1
3
0
0
Roa (w)
Kolbotn (w)
3
4
0
0
Patronage Sainte-Anne 3
AC Leopards 1
1
1
1
0
Muaidar SC 2
Al Mesaimeer Club 3
0
1
0
1
AS Elfen Sayama (w)
INAC (w)
0
1
0
1
Al Khor SC 4
Al Shahaniya 2
3
1
2
0
Ham-Kam 1
Raufoss
1
5
1
5
Arna Bjornar (w)
Rosenborg BK (w)
0
2
0
2
Stabaek (w)
Grei (w)
5
1
2
0
Lyn (w)
Honefoss (w)
2
0
1
0
Basel (w)
Lucerne (w) 1 3
0
1
0
1
Avaldsnes (w)
Klepp (w)
2
2
0
0
FC Zurich Frauen (w) 1
Grasshopper (w)
2
0
1
0
Sporting San Miguelito (W) 2
Tauro FC (w)
0
0
0
0
Mlale FC 1
Eagle Stars 2
1
4
1
4
DTB FC 2
Dar City FC 1
1
3
1
2
Omiya Ardija (W)
Hiroshima Sanfrecce (W)
0
1
0
1
Praga Warszawa (w) 1
Pogon Tczew (w) 1 2
1
3
0
1
Aalesund FK 1
Asane Fotball 2
0
2
0
0
Lyn (w)
Kolbotn (w) 1
1
1
1
1
Sogndal 1
Ham-Kam 1
0
1
0
1
Roa (w) 2
Ovrevoll Hosle(w) 1
4
0
3
0
Avaldsnes (w)
Klepp (w)
3
0
0
0
Mjondalen IF 1
Sarpsborg 08 2
1
1
0
1
Fredrikstad
Grorud
4
2
2
2
Honefoss (w)
Amazon Grimstad (w)
1
0
1
0
Valerenga (w)
LSK Kvinner (w) 1
1
1
0
0
Sandviken (w) 1
Arna Bjornar (w)
6
0
1
0
LD Maputo
Incomati Xinavane 3
1
0
0
0
KajHa 2
HauPa 1
3
1
2
1
Strommen 1
KFUM Oslo
1
2
0
1
Sandnes Ulf 2
Bryne 3
1
0
1
0
Real Oviedo (w)
Deportivo La Coruna B (W)
3
0
2
0
FK Igman Konjic
Orasje
3
1
2
0
Perugia 2
Como 3
2
1
1
0
Ranheim IL 1
Stjordals Blink
1
2
0
1
Raufoss
Ullensaker'Kisa IL
2
1
1
1
Comunicaciones (w) 2
Rosario Central (w)
1
6
0
5
SV La Fama 1 3
SV Britannia 1 2
2
0
2
0
Memphis 901
Little Rock Street
5
0
0
0
Chattanooga 2
Michigan Stars 3
2
1
0
0
Maryland Bobcats FC 1 2
Stumptown Athletic FC 2
1
2
0
1
Orange County FC
Ventura County Fusion
6
0
3
0
Vegalta Sendai (w)
AS Elfen Sayama (w)
0
0
0
0
Murdoch University Melville FC U23 (W)
Subiaco AFC U23 (W)
2
0
1
0
Start Kristiansand 1 2
Haugesund 1
1
1
1
0
Cuiaba 3
Sociedade Acao 3
2
0
1
0
Stabaek 2
Lillestrom 1
0
1
0
0
LD Maputo 2
Clube Ferrovi√°rio de Nacala 2
1
1
0
0
AE Glyfadas (w)
Neos Asteras Rethymno (W)
Postp.
Elite CD 1
Tres Passos 3
0
1
0
1
Estrela Clube 1 de Maio 2
Gaucho'RS 2
2
2
0
2
Valerenga (w)
Stabaek (w)
3
2
2
1
FK Aksu
Sdushor-8 2
2
3
1
0
ZFK Sloga Zemun (w) 2
ZFK Radnicki 1923 (w) 2
2
1
0
1
Kurugenzi FC 3
Mashujaa FC
1
1
0
0
LSK Kvinner (w)
Kolbotn (w) 2
1
0
1
0
Floya (w)
Medkila (w)
3
0
2
0
Roa (w) 1
Lyn (w) 1
1
3
1
1
Valerenga (w)
Rosenborg BK (w)
0
1
0
0
Arna Bjornar (w) 1
Avaldsnes (w) 1
1
0
1
0
Amazon Grimstad (w)
Klepp (w)
1
1
0
1
Costa do Sol Maputo
Ferroviario Maputo
Postp.
Matlama FC
FC Likhopo 1
3
0
3
0
Triestina U19 2
Albinoleffe U20 2
1
3
0
0
Sandviken (w)
Aasane (w) 1
9
1
5
0
Como 2
Ternana 3
0
3
0
2
Pachuca U20 4
Toluca U20 1
0
2
0
0
Riopardense RS 1 4
Riograndense RS 1 2
2
1
2
0
North Alabama
Chattanooga
Postp.
Coomera 2
Caboolture FC 1
1
7
0
3
Stabaek (w)
Honefoss (w)
Cuiaba
CEO Varzeagrandense
Brighouse Town
Penistone Church
Avaldsnes (w)
Aasane (w)