SPDRFEF
Racing de Ferrol [13]
Badajoz [7] 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
7-2
  SPDRFEF
Barcelona B [13] 4
Andorra CF [10] 5
HT
2
1
FT 2 1
0-5
  SPDRFEF
Villarreal B [1] 3
Sevilla Atletico [19] 1 1
HT
3
0
FT 5 1
3-7
  SPDRFEF
UD Logrones [4] 4
SD Logrones [10] 5
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
6-1
  SPA D3
G. Segoviana [1] 1
UC Ceares [1]
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
6-7
  SPA D3
Villanovense [4] 1
Don Benito [4] 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
2-1
  SPA D3
Arenas Club de Getxo [2] 3
SD Gernika [2] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-8
  SPA D3
Marino luanco [1] 2
Pontevedra [1] 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
2-4
  SPA D3
coruxo FC [1] 2
Union Langreo [1] 3
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
6-6
  SPA D3
Teruel [3] 1
CD Ebro [3] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
6-5
  SPA D3
SD Tarazona [3] 1 4
Lleida [3] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
5-2
  SPA D3
Club Deportivo Tropezon [2] 3
Naxara [2] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
3-7
  SPA D3
SD Laredo [2] 3
CD Izarra [2] 1
HT
1
1
FT 4 1
6-4
  SPA D3
UD Llanera [1] 4
CF Salmantino [1] 5
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
1-4
  SPA D3
CD Arenteiro [1] 3
Compostela [1] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
5-3
  SPA D3
Rio Sports [2] 3
Sestao [2] 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
2-4
  GUA D1
CSD Solola [7] 1 2
Coban Imperial [11] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
4-9
  SCO WPL
Glasgow Rangers (w) [1]
Aberdeen (w) [5]
HT
5
0
FT 8 0
0-0
  POR D3
Maritimo B 3
CSD Camara Lobos 1 2
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
17-3
  SCO WD
Queen's Park(w)
Stirling University (w) 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
1-0
  INT FRL
Romania U18
Spain U18
HT
0
1
FT 1 3
0-0
  INT FRL
Bahrain (w) [85]
India (w) [57] 1
HT
0
3
FT 0 5
0-0
  USA NPSL
Juventus Academy Doral 1
PSG Academy USA
HT
3
2
FT 4 2
6-5
  URU D1
IA Sud America [12] 5
Liverpool URU [10] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
5-9
  ITA C1
Palermo [11] 5
Foggia [5] 4
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
5-7
  ITA C1
Catania [15] 3
Juve Stabia [8] 4
HT
2
2
FT 3 2
1-4
  ITA C1
Bari [1] 1
Turris Neapolis [2] 1 1
HT
1
2
FT 4 2
6-2
  ITA C1
Taranto Sport [6] 2
Vibonese [20] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-1
  ITA C1
Potenza [19] 2
A.S Andria Bat [17] 4
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
6-4
  ITA C1
Viterbese [20] 2
Grosseto [19] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
2-6
  ITA C1
Latina [16] 3
AZ Picerno ASD [14] 4
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
8-2
  ITA C1
Paganese [10] 2
Catanzaro [7] 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
2-15
  ITA C1
AC Monopoli [3]
Nuovo Campobasso [13] 4
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
2-5
  ITA C1
Imolese [8] 1
Carrarese [15] 3
HT
1
2
FT 2 4
4-5
  POR D2
Leixoes [12] 2
Feirense [1] 3
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
8-7
  FIN D3 A
GrIFK Kauniainen [6] 5
Honka Akatemia [5]
HT
1
2
FT 1 2
6-5
  ISR D3
Maccabi Tzur Shalom [11] 3
MS Tseirey Taybe [4] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
1-5
  POR JB
Porto Sad U17 [1]
Regua U17 [11]
HT
0
0
FT 8 0
0-0
  URU D2
Alto Peru 2
Mar de Fondo 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
2-9
  URU D2
Salus 1
Tacuarembo 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-2
  WCPAF
Cape Verde [77] 2
Liberia [150] 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
10-2
  WCPAF
Zambia [87]
Equatorial Guinea [132] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
7-1
  WCPAF
Madagascar [97] 2
Democratic Rep Congo [65] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
3-6
  SPA D3
Ejido [5] 3
CF La Nucia [5] 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
3-1
  SPA D3
Mar Menor [5] 5
Aguilas CF [5] 6
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
3-3
  SPA D3
Antequera CF [4] 1
CD Montijo [4] 2
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
3-7
  SPA D3
CD Marchamalo [5] 8
CS Puertollano [5] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
11-1
  SPA D3
Merida AD [4] 2
CD Coria [4] 1 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
4-3
  POL D1
Widzew lodz [1] 2
GKS Jastrzebie [18] 1
HT
2
1
FT 3 1
2-2
  GUA D1
Malacateco [8] 1
CD Achuapa [10] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
6-5
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Lod [7] 1
MS Ironi Kuseife [10] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
2-6
  SCO WPL
Hamilton FC (w) [9]
Celtic (w) [3]
HT
0
4
FT 0 6
0-0
  URU D2
La Luz 1
Colon CF 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
4-1
  SLO WL
FC Petrzalka (w) 1
Spartak Trnava (w) 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-5
  BOL RL
The Strongest Reserves 3
Real Tomayapo Reserves 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
4-2
  ARG RESLW
Club Comunicaciones Reserves (W)
Excursionistas Reserves (W)
HT
0
0
FT 1 2
4-1
  SPA D2
Tenerife [6] 1 5
SD Amorebieta [21] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
5-9
  SPA D2
Fuenlabrada [14] 3
Leganes [17] 2
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
5-2
  SPA D2
AD Alcorcon [22] 1
Burgos CF [16] 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
7-6
  SPA D3
Atletico Pulpileno [5] 1
Hercules [5] 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 4
2-3
  POR JB
Rio Ave U17 [7]
Palmeiras FC(U17) [2]
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  FRA D5
St Pierre Milizac
Pontivy
Postp.
  QATL CUP
Al-Wakra [6] 1
Al Rayyan [5] 2
HT
1
1
FT 4 3
4-4
  CHI D1
Deportes La Serena [11] 2
Cobresal [8] 1
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
4-9
  RUS D2
Dinamo Saint Petersburg [3] 1 5
Zvezda Sint Petersburg [6] 3
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
5-5
  USL D1
Loudoun United [31] 1 5
Miami FC [7] 1 3
HT
1
1
FT 3 2
2-7
  MEX D2
Monarcas Morelia [3] 2
CF Atlante [2] 5
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
6-4
  Mali C
Djoliba 1
Afrique Football Elite 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
6-2
  Bra CUU23
Itapiranga U23
Silves U23 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
2-6
  WAFF U23
Iraq U23
Saudi Arabia U23
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
0-0
  URU D1
Centro Atletico Fenix [6] 2
Nacional Montevideo [7] 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
9-5
  POR D2
GD Chaves [9] 4
Penafiel [5] 4
HT
0
1
FT 3 1
5-3
  HOL D2
Almere City FC [16] 3
De Graafschap [6] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 2
2-3
  GUA D1
Nueva Concepcion [9] 2
C.S.D. Comunicaciones [3]
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
2-13
  USL D1
Charleston Battery [23] 2
Hartford Athletic [22] 1 4
HT
3
1
FT 4 3
4-4
  BRP PS D2
Rio Branco(SP) 2
Vocem SP
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
9-4
  Brazil DDL
Veranopolis RS
Tupi RS
HT
3
0
FT 5 0
0-0
  BRP PS D2
Flamengo (AA) 2
Gremio Prudente 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-6
  Brazil DDL
Gloria RS 4
GA Farroupilha/RS 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
5-6
  BRA BAS U23
Gremio RS U23 1 4
Avai FC U23 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
9-4
  Brazil L
Mageense FC 7
Ceres/RJ 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
5-14
  Brazil L
Paduano RJ 4
Tigres Brasil 5
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
6-3
  BRA BAS U23
Fortaleza U23 1 3
Ceara U23 6
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
6-6
  BRA CGY
CA Carazinho U20 1 4
Ypiranga/RS U20 3
HT
1
1
FT 1 3
7-3
  BRA GW
Elite CD (W)
EC Juventude (W) 2
HT
3
0
FT 4 3
4-0
  BRA D4
Olimpico EC Itabaianinha 3
AD Boquinhense 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
8-3
  BRA D4
Sete de Junho EC
Independente Simao Dias
HT
3
1
FT 7 1
8-10
  POR D2
Estrela da Amadora [13] 1
Viseu [8] 2
HT
4
0
FT 4 0
3-6
  URU WL
CA River Plate (w)
Liverpool Montevideo (w)
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
3-3
  URU D2
Artigas 1 3
Platense FC 2 2
HT
1
0
FT 3 1
4-8
  URU D2
Sportivo Huracan 1 2
Los Halcones 6
HT
0
2
FT 1 2
5-4
  URU D2
CSD Huracan Buceo 3
Basanez 1 4
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
5-1
  UEFA NL
France [3] 3
Spain [7] 1
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
5-7
  BRA D1
Santos [18] 4
Gremio (RS) [19] 6
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
9-3
  WCPAF
Mauritania [100]
Tunisia [28] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
3-6
  Bra YL
Atletico Mineiro (Youth) [2] 2
Atletico GO (Youth) [19] 1 1
HT
3
0
FT 6 0
12-7
  VEN D2
Deportivo Zulia 5
Llaneros de Guanare FC 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
10-2
  Mali C
Real Bamako 2
USFAS Bamako
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
6-5
  ARG Rl
Penarol De Rafaela 1 2
Bocofilo Bochazo 1 4
HT
0
0
FT 3 0
4-3
  ARG Rl
CSD Fontana
San Martin Margarita Belen 2
HT
1
0
FT 4 0
2-4
  ARG Rl
Central Norte Argentino 3
Chaco For Ever 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
6-4
  URU WL
Racing Club de Montevideo (w)
CA Atenas (w)
HT
1
0
FT 1 3
1-7
  PUR L
Guaynabo Gol SC 1
Puerto Rico Sol FC 2
HT
1
4
FT 2 5
1-8
  Bra CUU23
Urucurituba U23 3
Barreirinha U23 1
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
15-3
  ARG Rl
Deportivo Guaymallen 1 4
CEC Mendoza 1 2
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
3-3
  URU WL
Danubio (w)
Defensor Sporting (w)
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
2-8
  Bolivia N B
Quebracho Villa Montes 4
Nacional Senac 2
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
1-5
  MLS
Minnesota United FC [7] 1
Colorado Rapids [3] 1 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 3
8-4
  WCPSA
Bolivia [82] 1 3
Peru [22] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
4-3
  WCPSA
Venezuela [40] 4
Ecuador [55] 2
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
6-7
  WCPSA
Colombia [15] 2
Brazil [2]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-3
  USL D1
Birmingham Legion [5] 3
Indy Eleven [25]
HT
1
1
FT 3 1
4-5
  USA WD1
Kansas City NWSL (W) [10]
Portland Thorns FC (w) [1]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-7
  GUA D4
CD Sansare 5
Deportivo Santa Cruz A.V 2
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
8-3
  WCPCA
Panama [74] 1
USA [10]
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
7-6
  WCPCA
Jamaica [50] 4
Canada [59] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
3-10
  WCPCA
Costa Rica [44] 1
El Salvador [64] 1 2
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
8-3
  USL D1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds [8] 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies [1] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
4-1
  Mex MFW
Saint Louis Athletica (w) 2
Juarez FC (w) 2
HT
1
0
FT 4 0
3-1
  WCPCA
Mexico [9] 1
Honduras [63] 1 2
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
7-1
  USA WD1
OL Reign Reign (w) [2]
Chicago Red Stars (w) [7] 1
HT
2
1
FT 3 2
4-6
  USA WD1
Houston Dash (w) [6] 1
North Carolina (w) [3] 1
HT
3
1
FT 4 1
8-2
  USA NPSL
North Texas SC 2
Richmond Kickers 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
6-7
  WCPSA
Argentina [6]
Uruguay [13]
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
3-1
  USA NPSL
Fort Lauderdale Strikers 2
Tormenta FC 1 6
HT
1
1
FT 4 4
6-2
  WCPSA
Chile [20] 1 4
Paraguay [33] 1 4
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
5-4
  USA NPSL
Florida Fusion 3
Miami Sun FC 2
HT
0
2
FT 1 3
0-4
  USL D1
San Antonio [10] 1 6
Memphis 901 [15] 2
HT
1
1
FT 4 2
4-4
  USL D1
Austin Bold [14] 1
OKC Energy FC [18]
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
3-4
  IDN D1
PSMS Medan 2
BaBel United 1
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
8-3
  IDN D1
Mitra Kukar 4
Sulut United 6
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
3-2
  IDN D1
PSKC Cimahi 2
Persekat Tegal
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
0-2
  INT CF
CFR Cluj [1]
Unirea Dej [11]
HT
1
0
FT 4 0
0-0
  INT FRL
Croatia U18
Czech Republic U18
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  INT FRL
Republic of Ireland U19
Sweden U19
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
0-0
  RUS D2
FC Yessentuki [17]
FC Tuapse [13] 1
HT
0
2
FT 1 4
0-0
  INT FRL
North Macedonia U19 2
Turkey U19 1
HT
0
2
FT 0 4
6-2
  IDN D1
Sriwijaya FC 3
Semen Padang 1 1
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
3-4
  IDN D1
Putra Sinar Giri 2 4
Persijap Jepara 4
HT
1
0
FT 2 2
4-5
  INT CF
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast [14]
Krylya Sovetov [10]
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
0-0
  ENG U23LC
Reading U23 [23] 1
Norwich City U23 [23] 2
HT
1
1
FT 3 2
6-1
  INT FRL
Russia U18
England U18
HT
0
2
FT 0 3
0-0
  INT FRL
Qatar U19
Armenia U19
HT
0
2
FT 2 3
0-0
  UKR D2
Alians Lypova Dolyna [3]
Olimpic Donetsk [5]
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
0-0
  JOR D2
Sama Al Sarhan 3
Amman FC
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-7
  JOR D2
Al Karmel JD 1
Blama 5
HT
1
1
FT 3 4
2-4
  AFC
Chinese Taipei [151]
Indonesia [174]
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
0-0
  WCPAF
Gabon [85] 1
Angola [126] 1
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
7-4
  WCPAF
Mozambique [113]
Cameroon [54] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
2-5
  ARG Rl
Godoy Cruz Reserves 2
CD Rivadavia 5
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
12-2
  AEGT YL
Barracas Central U20 3
Defensores de Belgrano U20 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
4-7
  KWSL
Tomiris Turan (W)
BIIK Shymkent (w)
HT
2
2
FT 2 3
1-7
  INT FRL
Germany U20 1
Romania U20 3
HT
0
0
FT 4 0
5-2
  INT FRL
Montenegro U19 4
Albania U19
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
6-5
  INT FRL
Norway U20
Poland U20 4
HT
1
3
FT 1 5
5-4
  AEGT YL
Defensa y Justicia U20 3
Patronato Parana U20 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
8-8
  IDN D1
Kalteng Putra FC 1
Persewar Waropen 2
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
4-5
  IDN D1
Perseru Serui 2 3
Dewa United FC 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
4-7
  IDN D1
PS Hizbul Wathan 4
PSCS Cilacap 5
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
5-6
  UKR D2
Obolon Kiev [4] 3
Hirnyk-Sport [13] 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
5-3
  INT FRL
France U19
Mexico U19 1
HT
3
1
FT 4 1
5-6
  QATL CUP
Al-Sailiya [10]
Al Khor SC [12]
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
0-0
  KSA D1
AL-jeel [8]
Bisha FC [17] 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-5
  Kuw FC
Al-Shabab(KUW) [7] 2
Al-Sahel [10] 1 3
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
3-6