SER D1
Metalac Gornji Milanovac [13]
Mladost Lucani [15]
 
  CYP D1
Doxa Katokopias [6]
Aris Limassol [3]
 
  SLO D1
NK Publikum Celje [7]
ASK Bravo Publikum [2]
 
  Asian CQW
Laos (w) [141]
Chinese Taipei (w) [40]
 
  INT FRL
Qatar U23
Kuwait U23
 
  KSA D1
Al-Akhdoud [20]
Al-Jabalain [5]
 
  KSA D1
Bisha FC [18]
Al Kholood [19]
 
  POL PR
Stal Mielec [12]
Zaglebie Lubin [7]
 
  CYP D1
APOEL Nicosia [11]
Ethnikos Achnas FC [12]
 
  PER D1
Cusco FC [15]
Deportivo Municipal [12]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Raanana [15]
Hapoel Rishon Lezion [8]
 
  ISR D2
Sectzya Nes Ziona [7]
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla [16]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm [4]
Hapoel Ramat Gan [14]
 
  POL D1
GKS Tychy [3]
OKS Stomil Olsztyn [17]
 
  GRE D1
Lamia [10]
Aris Thessaloniki [6]
 
  UKR D1
Chernomorets Odessa [15]
Veres [9]
 
  KSA D1
Al-Shoalah [6]
Al-Draih [7]
 
  Kuw FC
Al-Arabi Club (KUW) [6]
Al-Sahel [10]
 
  SPA D1
Alaves [19]
Real Betis [10]
 
  SWE D1
Djurgardens [1]
Elfsborg [5]
 
  SWE D1
Hacken [8]
IFK Norrkoping FK [4]
 
  GER D3
SC Verl [14]
Havelse [20]
 
  SWE D2
GIF Sundsvall [2]
Akropolis IF [11]
 
  SWE D2
Orgryte [9]
Trelleborgs FF [6]
 
  SWE D2
Osters IF [8]
Vasalunds IF [16]
 
  NOR D2
Senja [14]
Valerenga B [11]
 
  DEN SASL
Aarhus AGF [10]
Aalborg [3]
 
  TUR D1
Alanyaspor [9]
Kayserispor [11]
 
  TUR D1
Hatayspor [4]
Gazisehir Gaziantep [12]
 
  TUR D2
Istanbulspor [14]
Tuzlaspor [6]
 
  BUL D1
CSKA 1948 Sofia [12]
Beroe Stara Zagora [6]
 
  SWE D1 SN
FC Trollhattan [4]
Skovde AIK [2]
 
  ROM D1
CS Universitatea Craiova [5]
Academica Clinceni [16]
 
  SWE D3
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF [11]
Karlslunds IF HFK [5]
 
  BEL U21
Kortrijk U21 [14]
KV Oostende U21 [3]
 
  BEL U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 [6]
RWD Molenbeek U21 [10]
 
  BEL U21
KAA GentU21 [3]
Zulte-Waregem U21 [10]
 
  BEL U21
Westerlo U21 [7]
St. Gilloise U21 [5]
 
  BEL U21
Club Brugge U21 [7]
Anderlecht U21 [2]
 
  BEL U21
Lierse U21 [2]
AS Eupen U21 [1]
 
  BEL U21
RS Waasland Beveren U21 [4]
Excelsior Virton U21 [12]
 
  BEL U21
Royal Antwerp FC U21 [4]
St.-Truidense U21 [6]
 
  BEL U21
Beerschot Wilrijk U21 [9]
Lommel SK U21 [13]
 
  BEL U21
Seraing U21 [8]
Deinze U21 [11]
 
  ISR D1
Hapoel Tel Aviv [5]
Beitar Jerusalem [10]
 
  ALB D1
Vllaznia Shkoder [4]
Tirana De Namo [5]
 
  HOL D2
Volendam [3]
NAC Breda [14]
 
  HOL D2
FC Utrecht (Youth) [10]
Roda JC [9]
 
  HOL D2
AZ Alkmaar (Youth) [6]
Jong Ajax (Youth) [11]
 
  HOL D2
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) [17]
SC Telstar [16]
 
  HUN D2E
Vasas [3]
III.Keruleti TUE [19]
 
  ARG D2
San Telmo [12]
Deportivo Moron [8]
 
  Bra YL
Internacional RS (Youth)
Palmeiras (Youth)
 
  BEL U21
KV Mechelen U21 [12]
Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 [11]
 
  BEL U21
Cercle Brugge U21 [8]
Royal Charleroi U21 [9]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Hull City U23 [7]
Sheffield Utd U23 [4]
 
  IRE PR
Shamrock Rovers [1]
Bohemians [5]
 
  PER D1
EM Deportivo Binacional [8]
Universitario De Deportes [5]
 
  POL PR
Jagiellonia Bialystok [6]
Radomiak Radom [11]
 
  ARG D2
Deportivo Riestra [10]
Gimnasia Mendoza [7]
 
  ARG D2
Atletico Atlanta [8]
Club Atletico Tigre [3]
 
  ITA D1
Venezia [17]
Fiorentina [5]
 
  FRA D2
Nimes [11]
Ajaccio [5]
 
  ENG PR
Arsenal [11]
Crystal Palace [14]
 
  SPA D1
RCD Espanyol [13]
Cadiz [16]
 
  ITA C1
Renate AC [3]
Pro Vercelli [7]
 
  BOL D1
Club Guabira [7]
Nacional Potosi [11]
 
  COL D2
Tigres Zipaquira [13]
Llaneros FC [8]
 
  COL D2
Orsomarso [10]
Union Magdalena [5]
 
  PER D1
Univ.Cesar Vallejo [9]
Sport Huancayo [14]
 
  COL D1
Envigado FC [8]
Aguilas Doradas [15]
 
  PAR D1
12 de Octubre [7]
Guarani CA [1]
 
  Mex MFW
Santos Laguna (w)
Unam Pumas (w)
 
  BRA D1
Sao Paulo [13]
Corinthians Paulista (SP) [6]
 
  BRA D2
Vila Nova [14]
CRB AL [5]
 
  PAR D1
Cerro Porteno [2]
River Plate (PAR) [5]
 
  ECU D1
Independiente Jose Teran [1]
Manta FC [15]
 
  ARG D2
Belgrano [5]
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [15]
 
  ARG D2
San Martin Tucuman [4]
Temperley [13]
 
  ARG D2
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero [14]
Alvarado Mar del Plata [9]
 
  COL D2
Barranquilla FC [11]
Leones [3]
 
  CRC D1
Cartagines Deportiva SA [6]
Sporting San Jose [7]
 
  RUS D2
SY Sakhalinsk [9]
Dinamo Briansk [1]
 
  CFC
Wuhan FC
Qingdao FC
 
  CFC
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Shenzhen FC
 
  CFC
Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC
Shanghai Port
 
  IDN D1
Putra Sinar Giri
PSIM Yogyakarta
 
  DEN RL
Silkeborg IF Reserve [4]
Aarhus AGF Reserve [3]
 
  UEFA-W U19
Latvia (w) U19
Kosovo U19(w)
 
  RUS D2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk [4]
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya [6]
 
  UEFA-W U19
Moldova (w) U19
Albania U19(w)
 
  RUS D2
Strogino Moscow [3]
Metallurg Vidnoye [11]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Real Madrid U19
 
  RUS D2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk [8]
Dinamo Moscow B [2]
 
  IDN D1
Cilegon United
Perseru Serui
 
  CFC
Chengdu Better City FC
Sichuan Jiuniu
 
  UEFA YL U19
Besiktas JK U19
Sporting Lisbon U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
Club Brugge U19
Manchester City U19
 
  BUL D1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [10]
Pirin Blagoevgrad [11]
 
  RUS D2
Shinnik Yaroslavl [1]
Znamya Truda [10]
 
  RUS D2
FK Chita [10]
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg [7]
 
  RUS D2
Khimki (R) [5]
Saturn Moscow [7]
 
  RUS D2
Luki Energiya [8]
FC Tver [1]
 
  RUS D2
FK Leningradets [2]
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad [9]
 
  RUS D2
SKA Khabarovsk II [6]
Peresvet Podolsk [4]
 
  RUS D2
FK Znamya Noginsk [8]
Rodina Moskva [1]
 
  RUS D2
FK Fakel Voronezh Youth [11]
Sokol [2]
 
  RUS D2
Dinamo Vladivostok [3]
FK Kaluga [10]
 
  RUS D2
Kairat Moskva [5]
Dinamo Saint Petersburg [3]
 
  RUS D2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 [5]
Kazanka Moscow [3]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya [17]
Tzeirey Kafr Kana [10]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Ajax U19
Borussia Dortmund U19 [19]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Inter Milan U19
FC Sheriff U19
 
  AZE D2
PFC Neftchi II
Standard Sumgayit II
 
  ENG U23 D1
Cardiff City U23 [1]
Charlton U23 [12]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Queens Park Rangers U23 [16]
Colchester United U23 [11]
 
  AZE D2
Sabayi II
FK Qabala II
 
  AZE D2
Keshla FK II
Qarabag II
 
  ITA C1
Viterbese [20]
Robur Siena S.S.D. [4]
 
  UEFA-W U19
Bosnia (w) U19
Armenia (w) U19
 
  UEFA-W U19
Estonia (w) U19
Montenegro (w) U19
 
  IRN PR
Peykan [7]
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC [13]
 
  IRN PR
Nassaji Mazandaran [12]
Fajr Sepasi [1]
 
  IRN PR
Shahr Khodrou [9]
Shahrdary Arak [11]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Millwall U23 [9]
Swansea City U23 [15]
 
  RUS D2
Salyut-Energia Belgorod [4]
Arsenal Tula II [7]
 
  RUS D2
FK Ryazan [5]
Avangard [6]
 
  RUS D2
Chertanovo Moscow [9]
FC Murom [7]
 
  RUS D2
FC Olimp Odintsovo [4]
Zvezda Sint Petersburg [6]
 
  SWE U21AS
Degerfors IF U21 [4]
GIF Sundsvall U21 [3]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Paris Saint Germain U19 [19]
RB LeipzigU19 [19]
 
  UEFA-W U19
Croatia (w) U19
Liechtenstein (w) U19
 
  SAPL D1
Marumo Gallants FC [15]
Royal AM [3]
 
  IDN D1
Mitra Kukar
Kalteng Putra FC
 
  UEFA YL U19
FC Porto U19
AC Milan U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
Midtjylland U19 [19]
Rosenborg U19
 
  UEFA-W U19
Wales (w) U19
Andorra U19 (W)
 
  SWE U21AS
Mjallby AIF U21 [7]
Osters U21 [6]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Atletico de Madrid U19
Liverpool U19
 
  UEFA EL
Celtic FC [6]
Ferencvarosi TC [1]
 
  IRN PR
Sepahan [2]
Mes Rafsanjan [8]
 
  IRN PR
Foolad Khozestan [6]
Persepolis [1]
 
  Kuw FC
Al-Salmiyah [3]
Khaitan [9]