AUT D1
SV Ried [11]
Austria Wien [8]
 
  AUT D1
SG Austria Klagenfurt [3]
Wolfsberger AC [5]
 
  SWE D2
AFC Eskilstuna [8]
Orgryte [10]
 
  SWE D2
IFK Varnamo [5]
Vasalunds IF [14]
 
  NORC
Krakeroy IL
Fredrikstad [2]
 
  CZEC
FC Strani
MSK Breclav
 
  CZEC
Bohumin
Detmarovice
 
  CZEC
Stara Rise
SC Znojmo [16]
 
  CZEC
Slavoj Olympia
Sumperk
 
  CZEC
Polanka nad Odrou
Dolni Benesov [17]
 
  CZEC
Kozlovice
Hermanice
 
  CZEC
AFC Humpolec
Slavoj Polna
 
  SVK D1
Michalovce [10]
Dunajska Streda [2]
 
  LAT D1
FK Liepaja [4]
FK Valmiera [3]
 
  BLR D1
Smorgon FC [15]
FK Isloch Minsk [11]
 
  SLO D1
Radomlje [2]
NK Olimpija Ljubljana [3]
 
  JOR D1
Al Aqaba SC [9]
Al Wihdat Amman [1]
 
  BOS PL
Posusje [12]
Sarajevo [9]
 
  BOS PL
Rudar Prijedor [10]
NK Siroki Brijeg [7]
 
  MOL D1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe [5]
CSF Baliti [4]
 
  FAR D1
IF Fuglafjordur [7]
Toftir B68 [9]
 
  EST CUP
Nomme JK Kalju [4]
Mulgi
 
  KAZ C
Lokomotiv Astana [2]
Akzhayik Oral [4]
 
  KAZ C
Tobol Kostanai [1]
Maktaaral [3]
 
  RUS D2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 [4]
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk [3]
 
  CHI D2
San Marcos de Arica [10]
Barnechea [14]
 
  INT CF
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
ND Gorica
 
  INT CF
FC Struga Trim Lum
Gjilani
 
  NGA PR
Heartland FC [12]
Kwara United [8]
 
  NGA PR
Plateau United [9]
Lobi Stars [7]
 
  NGA PR
Nasarawa United [2]
Sunshine Stars FC [17]
 
  NGA PR
Adamawa United [20]
Enugu Rangers International [6]
 
  NGA PR
Warri Wolves FC [19]
Wikki Tourist [15]
 
  NGA PR
Akwa United [1]
Jigawa Golden Stars [16]
 
  NGA PR
Kano Pillars [3]
Abia Warriors [14]
 
  NGA PR
Rivers United [5]
Ifeanyi Ubah [18]
 
  NGA PR
Enyimba [4]
MFM FC [10]
 
  NGA PR
Katsina United [13]
Akwa Starlets [11]
 
  EST WD2
Suure-Jaani United (w) [5]
FC Lootos Polva (w) [6]
 
  AGB LE
Petro Atletico de Luanda [1]
Sagrada Esperanca [2]
 
  AGB LE
Recreativo Caala [6]
CRD Libolo [11]
 
  AUS D3
SV Telfs [9]
FC Kitzbuhel [1]
 
  AGB LE
Academica Do Lobito [7]
Desportivo Huila [10]
 
  AGB LE
Primeiro de Agosto [3]
Ferroviario Do Huambo [9]
 
  INT CF
Atalanta [3]
Us Pergolettese [1]
Canceled
  BLR D1
FC Torpedo Zhodino [10]
Slavia Mozyr [13]
Postp.
  FIN D1
Honka Espoo [8]
Lahti [4]
 
  FIN D1
KuPs [2]
Ilves Tampere [7]
 
  SWE D1
Hacken [8]
Elfsborg [3]
 
  SWE D1
Hammarby [5]
IFK Norrkoping FK [6]
 
  FIN D2
MP MIKELI [6]
Klubi 04 Helsinki [10]
 
  FIN D3 A
SJK Akatemia [1]
PS Kemi Kings [11]
 
  FIN D3 A
Kiffen Helsinki [10]
PEPO Lappeenranta [3]
 
  POL PR
Slask Wroclaw [4]
Warta Poznan [5]
 
  ROM D1
FC Viitorul Constanta [7]
Gaz Metan Medias [4]
 
  INT CF
III.Keruleti TUE
Ujpesti [8]
 
  INT CF
Salernitana
Gubbio
 
  INT CF
BVSC
FC Dabas
 
  INT CF
Nyiregyhaza
Senyo Carnifex
 
  BLR D2
Shakhter Soligorsk II [8]
FK Orsha [9]
 
  BUL D1
CSKA 1948 Sofia [5]
CSKA Sofia [3]
 
  URU D1
Torque [5]
Liverpool URU [4]
 
  UKR D2
Nyva Ternopil [13]
Polissya Zhytomyr [11]
 
  RUS PR
Krylya Sovetov [1]
Terek Grozny [11]
 
  NORC
Staal Jorpeland
Viking [10]
 
  NORC
Brumunddal
Ham-Kam [1]
 
  NORC
Melhus
Rosenborg [4]
 
  NORC
Vestfossen
Moss [10]
 
  NORC
Pors Grenland
Sandefjord [11]
 
  NORC
Akra
Vard Haugesund [4]
 
  NORC
Kvik Halden [4]
Sarpsborg 08 [12]
 
  NORC
Donn
Jerv [3]
 
  NORC
Assiden
Mjondalen IF [13]
 
  NORC
Byasen Toppfot
Ranheim IL [9]
 
  NORC
Halsen
Notodden FK [7]
 
  NORC
Ready
Grei
 
  NORC
Sandvikens
Fyllingsdalen
 
  NORC
Sola
Madla IL
 
  NORC
Os Turn Fotball
Oygarden FK [5]
 
  DEN SASL
Brondby IF [7]
Viborg [3]
 
  SVK D1
MSK Zilina [3]
SKF Sered [8]
 
  PER D1
Cusco FC [13]
EM Deportivo Binacional [10]
 
  LIT D1
Nevezis Kedainiai [10]
DFK Dainava Alytus [8]
 
  EST CUP
Maardu Aliens
FC Eston Villa
 
  EST CUP
Maksatransport)
Rapla JK Atli
 
  EST CUP
Elva [9]
JK Jalgpallihaigla
 
  EST CUP
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
 
  EST CUP
Zenit Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond C
 
  EST CUP
Tabasalu Charma [4]
Maarjamae Vigri
 
  IRFAIC
Sligo Rovers [3]
Cork City [9]
 
  INT CF
Angers [13]
Avranches [13]
 
  INT CF
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Lamia
 
  INT CF
Szombathelyi Haladas
Bodajk FC Siofok
 
  INT CF
FC Viersen 05
VSF Amern
 
  EST D2
Paide Linnameeskond B [3]
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B [8]
 
  PER D1
Sporting Cristal [4]
Dep.San Martin [15]
Postp.
  SCO LC
Heart of Midlothian [1]
Inverness [5]
 
  BEL D1
Anderlecht [3]
Saint Gilloise [1]
 
  ARG D1
Defensa Y Justicia [21]
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba [6]
 
  ARG D1
Patronato Parana [3]
Sarmiento Junin [26]
 
  UKR D1
Desna Chernihiv [6]
Chernomorets Odessa [2]
 
  UKR D1
Zorya [3]
PFC Oleksandria [8]
 
  PORLC
Vilafranquense [17]
FC Arouca [3]
 
  CHI D1
Huachipato [15]
Deportes La Serena [4]
 
  IRN PR
Nassaji Mazandaran [12]
Esteghlal Tehran [3]
 
  IRN PR
Sepahan [2]
Zob Ahan [14]
 
  IRN PR
Mashin Sazi [16]
Peykan [7]
 
  IRN PR
Foolad Khozestan [6]
Sanat-Naft [10]
 
  IRN PR
Persepolis [1]
Tractor S.C. [4]
 
  IRN PR
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC [13]
Gol Gohar FC [5]
 
  IRN PR
Saipa [15]
Shahrdary Arak [9]
 
  IRN PR
Mes Rafsanjan [11]
Shahr Khodrou [8]
 
  SER D1
Metalac Gornji Milanovac [10]
Backa Topola [3]
 
  CRO D1
Rijeka [3]
Istra 1961 Pula [2]
 
  RUS PR
CSKA Moscow [6]
FC Ufa [13]
 
  RUS D1
PFK Kuban [14]
Veles [10]
 
  CZE D1
Tescoma Zlin [14]
Slavia Praha [1]
 
  ICE PR
Akranes [12]
Hafnarfjordur [7]
 
  ICE PR
Leiknir Reykjavik [6]
KA Akureyri [5]
 
  PORLC
Maritimo [15]
Boavista FC [12]
 
  PORLC
Nacional da Madeira [18]
Estoril [1]
 
  EGY D1
El Entag Al Harby [18]
Al Ahly SC [2]
 
  MOL D1
FC Milsami [2]
CS Petrocub [3]
 
  BOL D1
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto [3]
Club Guabira [12]
 
  MEX D1
Pumas U.N.A.M. [2]
Atlas [16]
 
  INT CF
Glasgow Rangers [1]
Real Madrid [2]
 
  INT CF
Sporting Gijon
Racing de Ferrol
 
  INT CF
Aguilas UP
Almeria
 
  INT CF
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Doxa Katokopias
 
  INT CF
Szolnoki MAV FC
Cegled
 
  CRC DW1
Sporting FC (W)
AD Coronado (w)
 
  BUL D2
Botev Plovdiv II
Litex Lovech [7]
 
  JOR D1
Al Hussein Irbid [6]
Al Faisaly [3]
 
  BLR D1
BATE Borisov [2]
Dinamo Brest [6]
 
  POL PR
Pogon Szczecin [3]
Gornik Zabrze [10]
 
  SVK D1
Spartak Trnava [4]
Sokol Dolna Zdana [12]
 
  BUL D1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [2]
Ludogorets Razgrad [1]
 
  URU D1
Centro Atletico Fenix [10]
Plaza Colonia [1]
 
  ARG D2
Quilmes [6]
Deportivo Riestra [13]
 
  Bra YL
Ceara Youth
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Sao Paulo (Youth)
Bahia (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Atletico GO (Youth)
Vasco da Gama U20
 
  ACT M
Club Lujan
Sportivo Italiano
 
  ACT M
Victoriano Arenas
Excursionistas
 
  ADT M
Puerto Nuevo
Centro Espanol
 
  ACT M
Deportivo Laferrere
Ituzaingo
 
  ACT M
Claypole
Argentino de Merlo
 
  ACT M
General Lamadrid
Berazategui
 
  ACT M
Real Pilar
Leandro N Alem
 
  ACT M
Deportivo Espanol
El Porvenir
 
  JAM D1
Portmore United [1]
Humble Lions [12]
 
  ACT M
CA Atlas
Central Cordoba De Rosario
 
  ARG D2
Deportivo Moron [9]
All Boys [13]
 
  ARG D2
Club Atletico Tigre [4]
Belgrano [7]
 
  PER D1
FBC Melgar [3]
Univ.Cesar Vallejo [6]
 
  SLO D1
Maribor [2]
Domzale [4]
 
  ROM D1
FC Steaua Bucuresti [9]
CS Universitatea Craiova [6]
 
  ARG D2
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero [15]
Nueva Chicago [17]
 
  ARG D2
Instituto [12]
Defensores de Belgrano [6]
 
  ARG D1
Rosario Central [23]
Velez Sarsfield [19]
 
  INT CF
FC Porto [2]
Lille [1]
 
  PAR D2
Fulgencio Yegros [18]
Tacuary [7]
 
  PAR D2
Rubio nu [9]
2 de Mayo PJC [12]
 
  PAR D2
Guarani de Trinidad [14]
resistencia SC [6]
 
  BEL D1
Sint-Truidense [15]
KAA Gent [7]
 
  BRA D1
Flamengo [6]
Sao Paulo [16]
 
  BRA D1
Fortaleza [3]
Bragantino [4]
 
  SER D1
Vojvodina Novi Sad [8]
Partizan Belgrade [1]
 
  CRO D1
Hajduk Split [6]
ZNK Osijek [1]
 
  BOS PL
HSK Zrinjski Mostar [8]
FK Velez Mostar [1]
 
  CHI D1
Palestino [14]
Santiago Wanderers [17]
 
  BOL D1
Independiente Petrolero [10]
Royal Pari FC [2]
 
  ARG D2
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares [9]
Gimnasia Mendoza [1]
 
  INT CF
Sporting CP [1]
Lyon [4]
 
  INT CF
Benfica [3]
Marseille [5]
 
  INT CF
AS Roma [7]
Debrecin VSC [1]
 
  ECU D1
Independiente Jose Teran [3]
Orense SC [14]
 
  Bra YL
Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
Santos (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Palmeiras (Youth)
Botafogo RJ (Youth)
 
  BRA D3
Altos/PI [6]
EC Jacuipense [9]
 
  ICE PR
HK Kopavogs [11]
Valur Reykjavik [1]
 
  ICE PR
Keflavik [9]
Breidablik [3]
 
  ICE PR
Vikingur Reykjavik [2]
Stjarnan Gardabaer [10]
 
  BRA D3
Manaus (AM) [7]
SC Paysandu Para [5]
 
  PER D1
UTC Cajamarca [11]
Universitario De Deportes [7]
 
  COL D1
Atletico Bucaramanga [3]
Independiente Santa Fe [13]
 
  COL D2
Tigres Zipaquira [14]
Bogota FC [4]
 
  JAM D1
Mount Pleasant FA [6]
Arnett Gardens [8]
 
  ARG D1
River Plate [22]
Union Santa Fe [12]
 
  URU D1
Nacional Montevideo [3]
Villa Espanola [16]
 
  VEN D1
Gran Valencia FC [1]
Carabobo FC [7]
 
  USA WD1
Sky Blue FC (w) [4]
Chicago Red Stars (w) [2]
 
  BRA D1
Atletico Paranaense [5]
Internacional RS [13]
 
  BRA D1
Santos [10]
Atletico Clube Goianiense [11]
 
  BRA D2
Operario Ferroviario PR [10]
Coritiba PR [2]
 
  PAR D1
Guairena [5]
River Plate (PAR) [2]
 
  BOL D1
The Strongest [1]
Bolivar [4]
 
  CHI D1
Curico Unido [16]
Universidad de Chile [10]
 
  ECU D1
9 de Octubre [8]
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito [4]
 
  MLS
New England Revolution [1]
Montreal Impact [5]
 
  MLS
New York City Football Club [7]
Orlando City [4]
 
  INT CF
Arsenal [8]
Inter Milan [1]
 
  COL D1
Atletico Junior Barranquilla [18]
Envigado FC [9]
 
  MEX U20
Club Tijuana U20 [14]
Tigres UANL U20 [2]
 
  CGC
Costa Rica [50]
Canada [70]
 
  VEN D1
Deportivo Lara [5]
Yaracuyanos [4]
 
  NIC D1
Walter Ferretti [4]
Real Madriz FC [6]
 
  ARG D1
Estudiantes La Plata [1]
Independiente [18]
 
  MLS
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami [14]
Philadelphia Union [3]
 
  BRA D1
Sport Club Recife PE [17]
Ceara [7]
 
  BRA D2
Sampaio Correa [5]
CRB AL [6]
 
  BRA D2
Avai FC SC [9]
Brasil de Pelotas [16]
 
  URU D1
CA Penarol [6]
CA River Plate [2]
 
  PAR D1
Cerro Porteno [7]
Libertad [8]
 
  USA WD1
Racing Louisville (W) [8]
Washington Spirit (w) [7]
 
  MLS
DC United [9]
New York Red Bulls [8]
 
  CHI D1
Univ Catolica [3]
O.Higgins [7]
 
  MEX D1
Monterrey [5]
Puebla [12]
 
  USL D1
Los Angeles Galaxy II [24]
Oakland Roots [30]
 
  ECU D1
Barcelona SC(ECU) [2]
Manta FC [11]
 
  NIC D1
Jalapa [7]
Deportivo Ocotal [5]
 
  INT CF
Everton [10]
Millonarios [1]
 
  MLS
Seattle Sounders [1]
FC Kansas City [2]
 
  COL D1
Deportivo Cali [5]
Dep.Independiente Medellin [11]
 
  IDN ISL
Bhayangkara Surabaya United [11]
Madura United [8]
 
  CGC
USA [20]
Jamaica [45]
 
  MEX D1
Club Tijuana [15]
Tigres UANL [6]
 
  NIC D1
Managua FC [3]
Juventus Managua [9]
 
  INT CF
Las Palmas [9]
Wolves [13]
 
  CHA D1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring [2]
Beijing BeiKong [6]
 
  Aus VD1
Kingston City [4]
Manningham United Blues [11]
Postp.
  CHA D1
Bei Li Gong [6]
Zhejiang Greentown [2]
 
  Ken D1
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Gor Mahia
 
  Ken D1
Nairobi Star City
Bidco United
 
  INT CF
Augsburg [13]
Ingolstadt [16]
 
  MEX U20
CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 [4]
Mazatlan U20 [18]
 
  IRQ D1
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya [18]
Al Shorta [3]
 
  IRQ D1
Arbil [11]
Al Zawraa [2]
 
  IRQ D1
AI Kahrabaa [14]
Al Talaba [17]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Semawah [20]
Al Diwaniya [16]
 
  IRQ D1
AL Najaf [4]
Al Qasim Sport Club [15]