ROM D1
Chindia Targoviste [13]
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe [1]
 
  UKR D2
Alians Lypova Dolyna [6]
Metalist Kharkiv
 
  BUL D2
Minyor Pernik [9]
Ludogorets Razgrad II [4]
 
  BUL D2
Etar [13]
Livstrom
 
  RUS PR
FK Nizhny Novgorod [3]
FK Sochi [4]
 
  POL PR
Wisla Krakow [12]
Zaglebie Lubin [8]
 
  SER D1
Kolubara [15]
Radnik Surdulica [11]
 
  EST D1
FC Kuressaare [9]
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka [8]
 
  INT CF
Trabzonspor [4]
Kasimpasa [14]
 
  UKR D1
FC Vorskla Poltava [5]
Dnipro-1 [7]
 
  IRQ D1
Al-Hudod [19]
Al Quwa Al Jawiya [1]
 
  SWE D1
Orebro [16]
AIK Solna [4]
 
  SWE D1
Varbergs BoIS FC [14]
IFK Goteborg [7]
 
  SWE D1
Ostersunds FK [15]
Halmstads [11]
 
  GER D3
SC Freiburg (Youth) [1]
SV Wehen Wiesbaden [6]
 
  SWE D2
Norrby IF [2]
Vasteras SK FK [11]
 
  SWE D2
GAIS [12]
Akropolis IF [16]
 
  DEN SASL
Sonderjyske [9]
Vejle [12]
 
  EGY D1
Pyramids FC [5]
NBE SC [15]
 
  BUL D2
PFK Montana [14]
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
  BUL D1
Botev Vratsa [12]
Arda [4]
 
  ARG D2
Deportivo Maipu [16]
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [12]
 
  INT CF
Crawley Town [12]
West Ham U23 [23]
 
  ARG D2
Atletico Atlanta [5]
Chacarita juniors [10]
 
  ROM D1
Universitatea Craiova [11]
Dinamo Bucuresti [2]
 
  FRA D2
Dijon [20]
Sochaux [7]
 
  BOL D1
Real Santa Cruz [14]
San Jose [16]
 
  ICE PR
KR Reykjavik [4]
Fylkir [8]
 
  PORLC
Vitoria Guimaraes [8]
Leixoes [10]
 
  ICE LD1
HK Kopavogur (w) [8]
Afturelding (w) [3]
 
  ICE LD1
Vikingur Reykjavik (w) [5]
Haukar (w) [4]
 
  ICE LD1
Haffner John (w) [2]
Augnablik (w) [9]
 
  ICE LD1
Grindavik (w) [10]
Grotta (w) [6]
 
  Bra YL
Gremio (Youth)
Internacional (RS) Youth
 
  JAM D1
Waterhouse FC [5]
Siti Worley Garden J [7]
 
  ARG D1
Talleres Cordoba [20]
Arsenal de Sarandi [13]
 
  BRA D1
Juventude [14]
Chapecoense SC [20]
 
  BOL D1
Jorge Wilstermann [13]
Blooming [11]
 
  BRA D1
Cuiaba [15]
Corinthians Paulista (SP) [12]
 
  PAR D1
12 de Octubre [3]
Olimpia Asuncion [9]
 
  VEN D1
Deportivo Tachira [1]
CD Hermanos Colmenares [4]
 
  PAR D2
Sportivo San Lorenzo [5]
Independiente Luque [4]
 
  COL D2
Union Magdalena [2]
Fortaleza F.C [9]
 
  ARG D1
Argentinos juniors [17]
Newells Old Boys [4]
 
  ECU D1
Delfin SC [10]
Tecnico Universitario [13]
 
  BOL D1
Oriente Petrolero [8]
Aurora [6]
 
  MEX D1
CDSyC Cruz Azul [4]
Mazatlan FC [14]
 
  COL D1
Deportivo Pereira [16]
Alianza Petrolera [8]
 
  CHA D2
Hebei Zhuoao [2]
China U20 [5]
 
  CHA D2
Xi'an Wolves [4]
Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia [5]
 
  CHA D2
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C [6]
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao [2]
 
  CHA D2
Dongguan Guanlian [3]
Kunming Zheng He Shipman [8]
 
  WOFT
USA (w) [1]
Australia (w) [9]
 
  WOFT
New Zealand (w) [22]
Sweden (w) [5]
 
  CHA D2
Xiamen Ludao [3]
Qingdao Youth Island [4]
 
  CHA D2
Hunan Billows [9]
Sichuan Minzu [4]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Krasnodar Youth [5]
FK Rostov Youth [2]
 
  RUS YthC
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth [10]
Arsenal Tula Youth [6]
 
  RUS YthC
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth [3]
Khimki Youth [7]
 
  RUS YthC
FC Terek Groznyi Youth [4]
PFC Sochi Youth [8]
 
  RUS YthC
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth [1]
Chertanovo Moscow Youth [9]
 
  RUS YthC
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth [1]
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [10]
 
  CHA D1
Chengdu Better City FC [1]
Zibo Cuju F.C. [5]
 
  INT CF
Lisen [2]
Banik Ostrava [8]
 
  RUS YthC
Ufa Youth [7]
Spartak Moscow Youth [2]
 
  RUS YthC
Konopliev Youth [8]
Dinamo Moscow Youth [3]
 
  RUS YthC
Rubin Kazan (R) [5]
FK Ural Youth [6]
 
  RUS YthC
CSKA Moscow (R) [4]
Strogino Youth [9]
 
  QLD D1
Western Pride
SWQ Thunder
Postp.
  CHA CSL
Qingdao FC [6]
Shenzhen FC [3]
 
  CHA CSL
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic [7]
Guangzhou City [4]
 
  JPN D1
Gamba Osaka [17]
Oita Trinita [19]
 
  AUS SASL
Campbelltown City SC [5]
Sturt Lions [6]
 
  BGD D1
Bashundhara Kings [1]
Sheikh Jamal [2]
 
  AUS BPL
Mount Gravatt Hawks [5]
University of Queensland [7]
 
  AUS BPL
The Gap BPL [12]
Centenary Stormers [10]
 
  AUS BPL
Brisbane Knights [6]
Toowong [5]
 
  WOFT
Chile (w) [37]
Japan (w) [10]
 
  WOFT
Canada (w) [8]
Great Britain (w)
 
  BGD D1
Muktijoddha SKC [11]
Uttar Baridhara SC [9]
 
  WOFT
Netherland (w) [4]
China (w) [15]
 
  WOFT
Brazil (w) [7]
Zambia (w) [104]
 
  CHA D1
Meizhou Hakka [1]
Nantong Zhiyun [2]
 
  CHA D1
Suzhou Dongwu [5]
Kunshan FC [3]
 
  CHA CSL
Guangzhou FC [2]
Shandong Taishan [1]
 
  CHA CSL
Henan Songshan Longmen [5]
Cangzhou Mighty Lions [8]
 
  CHA D1
Jiangxi Liansheng FC [5]
Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC [3]
 
  INT CF
Exeter City [9]
Bristol City [19]
 
  SWE U21AS
Halmstads U21 [6]
Trelleborg U21 [9]
 
  ALG D1
RC Relizane [11]
NA Hussein Dey [15]
 
  ALG D1
ASO Chlef [16]
ES Setif [1]
 
  ALG D1
MC Magra [14]
USM Alger [4]
 
  ALG D1
JS kabylie [9]
MC Alger [6]
 
  ALG D1
CR Belouizdad [3]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj [19]
 
  ALG D1
Paradou AC [10]
MC Oran [5]
 
  ALG D1
JSM Skikda [20]
USM Bel Abbes [18]
 
  ALG D1
CS Constantine [8]
OM Medea [7]
 
  ALG D1
Biskra [13]
JS Saoura [2]
 
  ALG D1
WA Tlemcen [17]
AS Ain Mlila [12]
 
  MAS SL
MISC-MIFA [8]
Kedah [3]
 
  MAS SL
Perak [10]
Kuala Lumpur [6]
 
  MAS PL
Terengganu B [3]
Negeri Sembilan [2]
 
  MAS PL
FAM-MSN Project Squad [11]
Selangor PKNS [5]
 
  INT CF
Racing Genk [4]
Jeunesse Molenbeek [6]
 
  INT CF
Colchester United [20]
Ipswich Town [9]