UEFA CL
Omonia Nicosia FC [1]
Dinamo Zagreb [8]
 
  MAR D1
Maghreb Fez [6]
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic [2]
 
  MAR D1
Hassania Agadir [10]
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi [7]
 
  MAR D1
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia [16]
IRT Itihad de Tanger [8]
 
  MAR D1
Olympique de Safi [11]
MCO Mouloudia Oujda [5]
 
  MAR D1
Union Touarga Sport Rabat [13]
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia [9]
 
  MAR D1
Wydad Casablanca [1]
FAR Forces Armee Royales [3]
 
  MAR D1
Renaissance Zmamra [14]
RCOZ Oued Zem [15]
 
  MAR D1
Maghrib Association Tetouan [12]
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane [4]
 
  INT CF
Tabor Sezana [6]
Fenerbahce [3]
 
  SWE U21AS
Kalmar U21 [3]
Landskrona BoIS U21 [5]
 
  SWE U21AS
Orgryte U21
Varbergs BoIS U21 [3]
 
  FIN D3 A
HJS Akatemia [2]
EPS Espoo [4]
 
  INT CF
Hessen Kassel [12]
KSV Baunatal
 
  UEFA ECL
Inter Club Escaldes [1]
Teuta Durres [1]
 
  UEFA CL
HJK Helsinki [1]
Malmo FF [1]
 
  UEFA CL
FC Flora Tallinn [2]
Legia Warszawa [1]
 
  GER Reg
Nurnberg (Youth) [7]
Unterhaching [13]
 
  LAT D1
FK Ventspils [8]
Noah [9]
 
  INT CF
FSV Mainz 05 [12]
Gaziantepspor
 
  INT CF
Besiktas JK [1]
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi [12]
 
  EST D3
JK Tallinna Kalev II [10]
Tallinna JK Legion B [9]
 
  FIN WD1
Ilves Tampere (w) [9]
HPS (w) [8]
 
  GER Reg
Greuther Furth (Youth) [9]
Schweinfurt 05 FC [11]
 
  GER Reg
TSV Aubstadt [14]
SpVgg Bayreuth [1]
 
  GER Reg
TSV Rain Am Lech [20]
Viktoria Aschaffenburg [16]
 
  GER Reg
VfB Eichstatt [4]
FC Memmingen [17]
 
  GER Reg
Carl Zeiss Jena [4]
VSG Altglienicke [2]
 
  CHI D2
Coquimbo Unido [1]
Puerto Montt [2]
 
  INT CF
Lazio [6]
Padova [1]
 
  INT CF
Oxford United [6]
Peterborough United [2]
 
  UEFA CL
FK Zalgiris Vilnius [1]
Ferencvarosi TC [1]
 
  GER Reg
SC Eltersdorf [19]
Bayern Munchen (Youth) [3]
 
  GER Reg
SV Babelsberg 03 [10]
Chemnitzer [9]
 
  GER Reg
Wacker Burghausen [15]
TSV 1860 Rosenheim [10]
 
  GER Reg
FV Illertissen [5]
TSV Buchbach [12]
 
  GER Reg
FC Augsburg II [18]
SV Schalding Heining [6]
 
  GER Reg
VfB Auerbach [16]
Berliner AK 07 [5]
 
  GER Reg
Tennis Borussia Berlin [19]
FSV Union Furstenwalde [11]
 
  GER Reg
SV Heimstetten [2]
FC Pipinsried [8]
 
  SWE D2
Helsingborg [7]
Falkenberg [15]
 
  SWE D2
Osters IF [9]
Jonkopings Sodra IF [3]
 
  INT CF
Crystal Palace [14]
Charlton Athletic [7]
 
  INT CF
De Treffers [18]
De Graafschap [3]
 
  INT CF
Patro Eisden [10]
MVV Maastricht [11]
 
  INT CF
Plymouth Argyle [18]
Bristol City [19]
 
  AUT CUP
TSV St. John's
FC Dornbirn 1913 [7]
 
  ICE D1
Thor Akureyri [8]
Fram Reykjavik [1]
 
  FAR D1
07 Vestur Sorvagur [8]
EB Streymur [6]
 
  FAR D1
Vikingur Gotu [2]
NSI Runavik [4]
 
  INT CF
Rotherham United [23]
Newcastle United [12]
 
  INT CF
Cardiff City [8]
Southampton [15]
 
  INT CF
Cambridge United [2]
Queens Park Rangers (QPR) [9]
 
  INT CF
Manchester City [1]
Preston North End [13]
 
  INT CF
Mansfield Town [16]
Coventry City [16]
 
  INT CF
Tranmere Rovers [7]
Sunderland A.F.C [4]
 
  INT CF
Oldham Athletic [18]
Crewe Alexandra [12]
 
  INT CF
Gillingham [10]
Millwall [11]
 
  INT CF
Fleetwood Town [15]
Huddersfield Town [20]
 
  INT CF
Havant Waterlooville [9]
Bristol Rovers [24]
 
  INT CF
Brackley Town [4]
Northampton Town [22]
 
  UEFA ECL
FK Buducnost Podgorica [1]
HB Torshavn [3]
 
  WAL FAWC
Trefelin
Undy Athletic [12]
 
  UEFA ECL
Hibernians FC [2]
Folgore/Falciano [2]
 
  AUT CUP
ASV Siegendorf
St Jakob/Rosental
 
  INT CF
Walsall [19]
West Bromwich(WBA) [19]
 
  INT CF
Guiseley [20]
Leeds United [9]
 
  INT CF
Wigan Athletic [20]
Stoke City [14]
 
  INT CF
Port Vale [13]
Sheffield Wednesday [24]
 
  INT CF
Chesterfield [6]
Bradford City [15]
 
  INT CF
Barnet [22]
Swindon Town [23]
 
  INT CF
Warrington Town AFC [7]
Accrington Stanley [11]
 
  INT CF
Scunthorpe United [22]
Lincoln City [5]
 
  INT CF
Hungerford Town [7]
Cheltenham Town [1]
 
  INT CF
Cliftonville [3]
Ards FC [2]
 
  INT CF
Dartford [2]
Sutton United [1]
 
  INT CF
Darlington [19]
Harrogate Town [17]
 
  INT CF
Wimborne Town [16]
Eastleigh
 
  INT CF
Woking [20]
AFC Wimbledon [19]
 
  INT CF
Enfield Town [3]
Boreham Wood [14]
 
  INT CF
Stourbridge [11]
Solihull Moors [11]
 
  WAL FAWC
Cambrian Clydach [4]
Port Talbot [13]
 
  WAL FAWC
Penrhyncoch [8]
Bangor City FC [5]
 
  WAL FAWC
Conwy Utd [6]
Gresford [11]
 
  WAL FAWC
Guilsfield [4]
Buckley Town [13]
 
  WAL FAWC
Ammanford [6]
Briton Ferry Athletic [3]
 
  WAL FAWC
Risca Utd [1]
Llanelli [7]
 
  WAL FAWC
Holyhead [16]
Colwyn Bay [3]
 
  WAL FAWC
Prestatyn Town FC [1]
Llandudno [10]
 
  WAL FAWC
Pontypridd [9]
Taffs Well [14]
 
  WAL FAWC
Holywell [15]
Ruthin Town FC [12]
 
  WAL FAWC
Llanidloes Town [13]
Llanrhaeadr [7]
 
  WAL FAWC
Goytre Utd [8]
Cwmbran Celtic [13]
 
  WAL FAWC
Carmarthen [12]
Llantwit Major [11]
 
  WAL FAWC
Afan Lido [10]
Swansea University [1]
 
  INT CF
Bournemouth AFC [6]
Chelsea [4]
 
  INT CF
Blackpool [3]
Burnley [17]
 
  INT CF
Stevenage Borough [14]
Watford [2]
 
  INT CF
Great Wakering Rovers
Dagenham Redbridge [12]
 
  INT CF
Hereford United [12]
Cheltenham Town [1]
 
  INT CF
Boston United [5]
Notts County [5]
 
  INT CF
Trafford
Chester FC [3]
 
  INT CF
Haringey Borough [12]
Aldershot Town [15]
 
  INT CF
Alfreton Town [21]
Burton Albion [16]
 
  INT CF
Farsley Celtic [11]
Halifax Town [10]
 
  INT CF
Nantwich Town [14]
Altrincham [17]
 
  INT CF
Chesham United [9]
Wealdstone FC [19]
 
  INT CF
Skelmersdale United
Prescot Cables
 
  INT CF
Torquay United [2]
Truro City [15]
 
  INT CF
Curzon Ashton FC [17]
Salford City [8]
 
  WAL FAWC
Airbus UK Broughton [11]
Llangefni town [14]
 
  INT CF
Armagh City
Warrenpoint Town [12]
 
  ICE WPR
Trottur Reykjavik (w) [5]
Keflavik (w) [9]
 
  ICE LD1
IA Akranes (w) [7]
KR Reykjavik (w) [1]
 
  ARG D1
CA Huracan [7]
Colon de Santa Fe [5]
 
  Bra YL
Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
Fluminense RJ (Youth)
 
  ARG D1
Aldosivi Mar del Plata [25]
Racing Club [16]
 
  MEX D2
Tlaxcala FC [10]
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa [11]
 
  BRA CUP
Criciuma [4]
Fluminense RJ [9]
 
  USL D1
Loudoun United [31]
Charleston Battery [20]
 
  COL D2
Real Cartagena [15]
Valledupar FC [5]
 
  ARG D1
Boca Juniors [11]
San Lorenzo [10]
 
  MEX D2
Venados FC [12]
Celaya FC [3]
 
  ECU D2
CD Independiente Juniors
Cumbaya FC
 
  BRA D2
Botafogo RJ [14]
Centro Sportivo Alagoano [12]
 
  BRA CUP
Vitoria BA [15]
Gremio (RS) [19]
 
  COL D1
La Equidad [15]
Deportivo Pasto [17]
 
  MEX D2
Cimarrones de Sonora [2]
Club Chivas Tapatio [6]
 
  USL D1
Las Vegas Lights [27]
Orange County Blues FC [9]
 
  CHA D2
Shaanxi Beyond [7]
Qingdao Manatee [1]
 
  CHA D2
Shanxi Longjin [1]
Hubei Istar [8]
 
  CHA D2
Hebei Gongfu [3]
Dantong Tengyue [7]
 
  CHA D2
Yichun Grand Tiger [4]
Wuxi Wugou [6]
 
  MOFT
Germany U23
Cote D Ivoire U23
 
  MOFT
Saudi Arabia U23
Brazil U23
 
  CHA D2
Shanghai Jiading Huilong [4]
Qingdao Red Lions [7]
 
  CHA D2
Yanbian Longding [8]
Quanzhou Yaxin [5]
 
  MAS PL
Kuching FA [9]
Darul Takzim II [4]
 
  CHA CSL
Beijing Guoan [4]
Shanghai Port [1]
 
  CHA CSL
Hebei FC [3]
Dalian Pro [8]
 
  MOFT
Korea U23
Honduras U23
 
  MOFT
Romania U23
New Zealand U23
 
  MAS PL
Kelantan [7]
PDRM [8]
 
  CHA D1
Nanjing City [4]
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. [3]
 
  AUS QSL
Queensland Lions SC [7]
Capalaba Bulldogs [11]
 
  AUS QSL
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC [5]
Brisbane Roar (Youth) [2]
 
  VIE D2
Cong An Nhan Dan [6]
Dong Tam Long An [3]
 
  VIE D2
Tuan Tu Phu Tho [10]
Can Tho [8]
 
  VIE D2
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC [2]
Dak Lak [5]
 
  VIE D2
Huda Hue [7]
Binh Phuoc [11]
 
  VIE D2
Khatoco Khanh Hoa [1]
TTBD Phu Dong [4]
 
  VIE D2
An Giang [13]
Pho Hien [12]
 
  CHA CSL
Tianjin Tigers [6]
Changchun Yatai [5]
 
  BGD D1
Abahani Limited [3]
Arambagh KS [13]
 
  MOFT
Spain U23
Argentina U23
 
  MOFT
Australia U23
Egypt U23
 
  NOR D2
Senja [12]
Kongsvinger [1]
 
  MOFT
Japan U23
France U23
 
  MOFT
South Africa U23
Mexico U23
 
  CHA D1
Shenyang City Public [4]
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard [6]
 
  CHA D1
Wuhan three town [1]
Sichuan Jiuniu [4]
 
  INT CF
Aston Villa [11]
Nottingham Forest [17]
 
  MAS SL
Sabah [7]
Pahang [9]
 
  CHA CSL
Shanghai Shenhua [2]
Wuhan FC [7]
 
  NOR D2
Rosenborg B [14]
Sotra [11]
 
  MAS SL
UiTM FC [12]
Pulau Pinang [4]
 
  MAS SL
Melaka [11]
Terengganu [2]
 
  MAS SL
Selangor [5]
Johor Darul Takzim [1]
 
  MAS PL
Perak FA II [10]
Kelantan United [6]
 
  Bra YL
America MG Youth
Ceara Youth
 
  BGD D1
Sheikh Russel KC [7]
Saif Sporting Club [6]
 
  NOR D2
Alta [3]
Tromsdalen [7]
 
  NOR D2
Valerenga B [8]
IF Floya [13]
 
  RUS Cup
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya [2]
Shinnik Yaroslavl [10]
 
  RUS Cup
Legion Dynamo [11]
Spartak Nalchik [2]
 
  RUS Cup
FK Chayka Pesch [10]
Avangard [5]
 
  RUS Cup
Rodina Moskva [1]
Torpedo Vladimir [11]
 
  RUS Cup
Anzhi Makhachkala [1]
Mashuk-KMV [3]
 
  RUS Cup
Sokol [4]
Mordovya Saransk [4]
 
  RUS Cup
Irtysh 1946 Omsk [2]
Dinamo Barnaul [14]
 
  RUS Cup
FK Spartak Tuymazy [5]
Volga Ulyanovsk [4]
 
  RUS Cup
Torpedo Miass [13]
Chelyabinsk [1]
 
  RUS Cup
Dinamo Briansk [7]
Dnepr Smolensk [8]
 
  RUS Cup
Peresvet Podolsk [11]
FK Ryazan [3]
 
  RUS Cup
Kairat Moskva [6]
FK Kaluga [8]
 
  RUS Cup
Chernomorets Novorossiysk [5]
FK Biolog [9]
 
  RUS Cup
Dinamo Vladivostok [1]
Chertanovo Moscow [7]
 
  RUS Cup
Strogino Moscow [10]
FC Olimp Odintsovo [11]
 
  RUS Cup
Stavropolye-2009 [8]
FK Kuban Kholding [13]
 
  RUS Cup
Tyumen [9]
Zvezda Perm [7]
 
  RUS Cup
FK Leningradets [5]
Dinamo Saint Petersburg [7]
 
  RUS Cup
Saturn Moscow [8]
FK Znamya Noginsk [2]
 
  RUS Cup
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
FC Tver [1]
 
  RUS Cup
SKA Rostov [4]
FK Forte Taganrog [17]
 
  INT CF
Bayer Leverkusen [6]
FC Utrecht [6]
 
  INT CF
Konyaspor [11]
Goztepe [10]
 
  BWPL
FC Gomel (w) [10]
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) [1]