NOR D2
Kjelsas [8]
Levanger FK [5]
 
  INT CF
Alessandria [1]
Renate AC [1]
 
  NGA PR
Lobi Stars [7]
Enyimba [4]
 
  NGA PR
Akwa Starlets [11]
Nasarawa United [2]
 
  NGA PR
Wikki Tourist [15]
Heartland FC [12]
 
  NGA PR
Kwara United [8]
Kano Pillars [3]
 
  NGA PR
Jigawa Golden Stars [16]
Warri Wolves FC [19]
 
  NGA PR
Sunshine Stars FC [17]
Plateau United [9]
 
  NGA PR
Ifeanyi Ubah [18]
Akwa United [1]
 
  NGA PR
MFM FC [10]
Rivers United [5]
 
  NGA PR
Enugu Rangers International [6]
Katsina United [13]
 
  NGA PR
Abia Warriors [14]
Adamawa United [20]
 
  FIN D2
Vaasa VPS [7]
Jaro [1]
 
  FIN D2
Gnistan Helsinki [2]
KPV [12]
 
  FIN D2
Klubi 04 Helsinki [10]
JIPPO [11]
 
  FIN D2
RoPS Rovaniemi [4]
MuSa [3]
 
  FIN D2
Ekenas IF Fotboll [5]
PK-35 Vantaa [8]
 
  FIN D3 A
TPV Tampere [10]
Kaarinan Pojat [8]
 
  FIN D3 A
Honka Akatemia [7]
SalPa [9]
 
  FIN D3 A
Lahden Reipas [6]
JaPS [1]
 
  FIN D3 A
Jazz Pori [3]
FC Ilves-Kissat [5]
 
  NOR D2
Skeid Oslo [2]
Oygarden FK [7]
 
  INT CF
Troyes [1]
Metz [10]
 
  EST D2
Elva [9]
Flora Tallinn II [7]
 
  EST D2
FC Nomme United [5]
Tallinna FC Levadia B [4]
 
  EST D3
Nomme JK Kalju II [5]
Halliu football College [2]
 
  FIN D3 A
PIF Parainen [1]
GrIFK Kauniainen [6]
Postp.
  FIN D3 A
Ilves Tampere II [12]
Vantaa [11]
 
  NOR D2
Fram Larvik [10]
Egersunds IK [3]
 
  NOR D2
Hodd [2]
Brattvag [11]
 
  NOR D2
Asker [5]
Floro [14]
 
  INT CF
Bayern Munchen [1]
Borussia Monchengladbach [8]
 
  INT CF
Real Sociedad [5]
Monaco [3]
 
  INT CF
Nantes [18]
Lorient [16]
 
  INT CF
SC Sand (w) [10]
SC Freiburg (w) [7]
 
  INT CF
Empoli [1]
Pontedera [1]
 
  INT CF
SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) [8]
Ajax Amsterdam (w) [3]
 
  EST D2
Parnu JK [6]
FC Maardu [1]
 
  INT CF
Hertha Berlin [14]
Villarreal [7]
 
  FIN D3 A
PK Keski Uusimaa [11]
KaPa [7]
 
  EST D2
JK Tallinna Kalev [2]
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B [8]
 
  EST D2
Paide Linnameeskond B [3]
JK Welco Elekter [10]
 
  EST D3
Tabasalu Charma [4]
Viimsi MRJK [1]
 
  INT CF
Valencia [13]
Real Zaragoza [17]
 
  UEFA CL
FC Neftci Baku [1]
Olympiakos Piraeus [1]
 
  UEFA CL
Sheriff Tiraspol [9]
Alashkert [4]
 
  NOR D1
Mjondalen IF [13]
Stabaek [16]
 
  NOR D1
Odd Grenland [9]
Sandefjord [11]
 
  NOR D1
Haugesund [7]
Stromsgodset [8]
 
  NOR D1
Lillestrom [6]
Sarpsborg 08 [12]
 
  GER Reg
Berliner FC Dynamo [7]
Energie Cottbus [8]
 
  GER Reg
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth [14]
ZFC Meuselwitz [17]
 
  GER Reg
FSV Optik Rathenow [18]
FC Lokomotive Leipzig [6]
 
  GER Reg
BSG Chemie Leipzig [3]
Germania Halberstadt [15]
 
  GER Reg
Lichtenberg 47 [12]
SV Tasmania Berlin
 
  GER Reg
FSV luckenwalde [13]
Eilenburg
 
  NOR D2
Kvik Halden [4]
Baerum SK [9]
 
  NOR D2
Moss [10]
Eidsvold Turn [6]
 
  NOR D2
FK Arendal [1]
Flekkeroy [13]
 
  FAR D1
B36 Torshavn [5]
TB/FCS/Royn [10]
 
  EST CUP
Flora Tallinn III
FCP Parnu
 
  INT CF
Coventry City [16]
Norwich City [1]
 
  INT CF
Plabennec [8]
Stade Brestois [17]
 
  INT CF
AD Alcorcon [15]
Crotone
 
  INT CF
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim [6]
Arminia Hannover
 
  INT CF
FC Hagen/Uthlede
SV Drochtersen/Assel [8]
 
  EST D3
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve [6]
Vandra JK Vaprus [8]
 
  EST D3
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU [7]
Laanemaa Haapsalu [3]
 
  AUT CUP
SV Kuchl [1]
FC Blau Weiss Linz [1]
 
  ARG D1
Union Santa Fe [12]
Banfield [14]
 
  ARG D1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba [6]
Atletico Tucuman [24]
 
  UEFA CL
CFR Cluj [3]
FC Lincoln
 
  UEFA CL
Midtjylland [11]
Celtic FC [2]
 
  INT CF
Red Bull Salzburg [1]
Atletico Madrid [1]
 
  UEFA CL
Galatasaray [2]
PSV Eindhoven [2]
 
  UEFA CL
Ludogorets Razgrad [1]
NK Mura 05 [1]
 
  ICE D1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar [2]
Afturelding [9]
 
  INT CF
Doncaster Rovers [14]
Sheffield United [20]
 
  INT CF
Derby County [21]
Real Betis [6]
 
  INT CF
Forest Green Rovers [6]
Swansea City [4]
 
  Bra YL
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
Cruzeiro (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Santos (Youth)
Sao Paulo (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Botafogo RJ (Youth)
Sport Club Recife (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Fortaleza (Youth)
Atletico GO (Youth)
 
  ICE WPR
Thor KA Akureyri (w) [6]
Breidablik (w) [2]
 
  ICE D2
Volsungur husavik [5]
Haukar Hafnarfjordur [6]
 
  ICE D2
Leiknir F [10]
KF Fjallabyggdar [4]
 
  UEFA CL
Young Boys [1]
Slovan Bratislava [1]
 
  UEFA CL
Sparta Praha [2]
Rapid Wien [2]
 
  UEFA CL
Crvena Zvezda [9]
FC Kairat Almaty [3]
 
  INT CF
Blackburn Rovers [15]
Leeds United [9]
 
  INT CF
Wycombe Wanderers [22]
Leicester City [5]
 
  INT CF
Milton Keynes Dons [13]
Tottenham Hotspur [7]
 
  INT CF
Lancaster City [3]
Carlisle United [10]
 
  BRA CUP
Atletico Paranaense [5]
Atletico Clube Goianiense [11]
 
  INT CF
FC Porto [2]
AS Roma [7]
 
  INT CF
Saint Etienne [11]
Marseille [5]
 
  INT CF
Manchester United [2]
Brentford [3]
 
  Bra YL
Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
Palmeiras (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Bahia (Youth)
Vasco da Gama U20
 
  ICE D1
Fjolnir [7]
Grindavik [4]
 
  ICE D1
UMF Selfoss [10]
Throttur Reykjavik [11]
 
  ICE D1
Kordrengir [3]
Vikingur Olafsvik [12]
 
  ICE WPR
Stjarnan (w) [4]
UMF Selfoss (w) [3]
 
  ICE D2
Magni [9]
KF Fjardabyggd [12]
 
  ICE D2
KV Vesturbaer [2]
UMF Njardvik [3]
 
  ICE D2
Throttur Vogum [1]
IR Reykjavik [7]
 
  ICE D2
Kari Akranes [11]
Reynir Sandgerdi [8]
 
  ARG D1
Sarmiento Junin [26]
CA Platense [8]
 
  ARG D1
Velez Sarsfield [19]
Defensa Y Justicia [21]
 
  INT CF
Elche [17]
Tenerife [13]
 
  ICE D1
Vestri [5]
Grotta Seltjarnarnes [6]
 
  CRC D1
Sporting San Jose [10]
AD Guanacasteca
 
  COL Cup
Alianza Petrolera [8]
Millonarios [1]
 
  COL Cup
Patriotas FC [19]
Real Santander [10]
 
  ICE WPR
Fylkir (w) [10]
Valur (w) [1]
 
  ECU D2
Gualaceo SC
Sociedad Deportivo Quito
 
  ECU D2
CD Puerto Quito
Pottu Via Ho
 
  CHI D1
Union Espanola [8]
Huachipato [15]
 
  CHI D1
Audax Italiano [1]
Everton CD [12]
 
  CHI D1
Union La Calera [2]
Palestino [14]
 
  CHI D1
Cobresal [13]
Melipilla [11]
 
  CHI D1
O.Higgins [7]
Curico Unido [16]
 
  CRC D1
AD San Carlos [5]
Alajuelense [1]
 
  CRC D1
AD Grecia [9]
Cartagines Deportiva SA [8]
 
  CRC D1
Deportivo Saprissa [4]
Santos De Guapiles [2]
 
  CRC D1
Herediano [3]
Guadalupe FC [11]
 
  CRC D1
Perez Zeledon [7]
Jicaral [6]
 
  USA WPSL
Lady Victory FC (W)
Dayton Dutch Lions (w)
 
  ARG D1
Independiente [18]
Patronato Parana [3]
 
  BRA D2
Avai FC SC [9]
Remo Belem (PA) [11]
 
  BRA CUP
Santos [10]
Juazeirense [1]
 
  CHI D2
Universidad de Concepcion [7]
CD Magallanes [11]
 
  COL Cup
Atletico Bucaramanga [3]
Envigado FC [9]
 
  USL D1
Atlanta United FC II [21]
Tulsa Roughneck [14]
 
  ARG D1
Lanus [2]
River Plate [22]
 
  USL D1
Sporting Kansas City(R) [25]
Louisville City FC [2]
 
  MEX D2
Tampico Madero [13]
Leones Negros [16]
 
  ECU D2
Guayaquil SC
Chacaritas SC
 
  BRA CUP
Sao Paulo [16]
Vasco da Gama [7]
 
  BRA CUP
Atletico Mineiro [2]
Bahia [8]
 
  USL D1
San Antonio [19]
El Paso Locomotive FC [3]
 
  COL Cup
Dep.Independiente Medellin [11]
Deportiva Once Caldas [7]
 
  MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps [12]
Austin FC [10]
 
  MEX D2
Pumas Tabasco [14]
Alebrijes de Oaxaca [9]
 
  MEX D2
Monterrey B
Cancun FC [8]
 
  MLS
Los Angeles FC [5]
Minnesota United FC [6]
 
  BGD D1
Mohammedan Dhaka [4]
Brothers Union [12]
 
  NOR D2
Odd Grenland 2 [6]
Nardo FK [12]
 
  BGD D1
Chittagong Abahani [5]
Bangladesh Police Club [8]
 
  INT CF
SV Rodinghausen [6]
FC Utrecht (Youth) [18]
 
  NOR D2
Vard Haugesund [4]
Notodden FK [9]
 
  UEFA ECL
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy [11]
FC Steaua Bucuresti [9]
 
  UEFA ECL
FK Liepaja [4]
CSKA Sofia [3]
 
  INT CF
VfL Bochum [1]
Vitesse Arnhem [4]