FAR D1
HB Torshavn [3]
KI Klaksvik [1]
 
  INT CF
Verona [10]
Modena [1]
 
  INT CF
Fiorentina [13]
US Levico Terme
 
  UEFA ECL
Tobol Kostanai [1]
Hajduk Split [6]
 
  INT CF
Salernitana [2]
Fermana [1]
 
  INT CF
Pisa [13]
Pro Sesto [1]
 
  INT CF
Vicenza [14]
USD Virtus Verona [1]
 
  INT CF
Benevento
Reggina [10]
 
  UEFA ECL
Vaduz [10]
Ujpesti [8]
 
  UEFA ECL
Standard Sumgayit [3]
Cukaricki Stankom [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
Birkirkara FC [4]
NK Olimpija Ljubljana [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
Honka Espoo [8]
Domzale [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
FC Vorskla Poltava [5]
KuPs [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Bodo Glimt [2]
Valur Reykjavik [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
Keshla FK [6]
FK Sochi [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
Dinamo Brest [6]
FC Viktoria Plzen [5]
 
  EST CUP
Vastseliina FC Tannem
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
 
  CHI D1
CSD Antofagasta [9]
Univ Catolica [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
Hacken [8]
Aberdeen [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
FC Santa Coloma [2]
Hibernian [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
Levadia Tallinn [1]
Dundalk [6]
 
  UEFA ECL
MSK Zilina [3]
Apollon Limassol FC [3]
 
  EGY D1
Aswan [12]
Al Ahly SC [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Valerenga [5]
KAA Gent [7]
 
  UEFA ECL
FC Torpedo Zhodino [10]
FC Copenhagen [5]
 
  UEFA ECL
FC Milsami [2]
Elfsborg [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
Maccabi Haifa [1]
Dinamo Tbilisi [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Rosenborg [4]
Hafnarfjordur [7]
 
  UEFA ECL
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe [1]
Spartak Trnava [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
Synot Slovacko [4]
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Aarhus AGF [6]
Larne FC [9]
 
  UEFA ECL
Rakow Czestochowa [2]
Suduva [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Ashdod MS [3]
Qarabag [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
BATE Borisov [2]
Dinamo Batumi [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
Sivasspor [5]
CS Petrocub [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
Hapoel Beer Sheva [5]
Arda [4]
 
  ARG D1
Central Cordoba SDE [15]
Talleres Cordoba [20]
 
  UEFA ECL
The New Saints [2]
Kauno Zalgiris [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
Maccabi Tel Aviv [2]
FK Sutjeska Niksic [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Fola Esch [1]
Shakhter Soligorsk [1]
 
  Bra YL
Internacional (RS) Youth
Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Chapecoense (Youth)
Gremio (Youth)
 
  UEFA ECL
Partizani Tirana [3]
Basel [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Borac Banja Luka [5]
Linfield FC [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
Slask Wroclaw [4]
Ararat Yerevan [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
AEK Athens [3]
FK Velez Mostar [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
Videoton Puskas Akademia [2]
Rigas Futbola skola [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Rijeka [3]
Gzira United [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
Vojvodina Novi Sad [8]
Baltija Panevezys [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
FK Shkendija 79 [1]
Riga FC [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
Connahs Quay Nomads FC [1]
Prishtina [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
Feyenoord [5]
KF Drita Gjilan [2]
 
  BRA BAS U23
Avai FC U23
Gremio RS U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Coritiba U23
EC Vitoria U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Fluminense U23
Ponte Preta U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Ceara U23
CRB U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Figueirense U23
Bragantino PA U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Corinthians U23
Fortaleza U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
EC Bahia U23
Juventude RS U23
 
  INT CF
Hertha Berlin [14]
Liverpool [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
Servette [3]
Molde [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
Aris Thessaloniki [2]
Lokomotiv Astana [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Maribor [2]
Hammarby [5]
 
  UEFA ECL
Bohemians [4]
F91 Dudelange [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Dunajska Streda [2]
Partizan Belgrade [1]
 
  CHI D1
Santiago Wanderers [17]
Colo Colo [6]
 
  UEFA ECL
Breidablik [3]
Austria Wien [8]
 
  UEFA ECL
ZNK Osijek [1]
Pogon Szczecin [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
Vllaznia Shkoder [2]
AEL Limassol [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
CS Universitatea Craiova [6]
KF Laci [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
Santa Clara [6]
FK Shkupi [2]
 
  ARG D1
Arsenal de Sarandi [13]
Argentinos juniors [17]
 
  BRA CUP
Fortaleza [3]
CRB AL [6]
 
  BRA BAS U23
Cuiaba/MT U23
Santos U23
 
  COL Cup
Boyaca Chico [13]
Llaneros FC [6]
 
  ARG D1
Gimnasia La Plata [9]
Rosario Central [23]
 
  CHI D2
Fernandez Vial [11]
Municipal Iquique [12]
 
  COL Cup
Jaguares de Cordoba [20]
Barranquilla FC [16]
 
  CHI D1
Universidad de Chile [10]
Nublense [5]
 
  BRA CUP
Flamengo [6]
ABC RN [1]
 
  ARG D1
Newells Old Boys [4]
Estudiantes La Plata [1]
 
  ECU D2
CD El Nacional
Club Atletico Porteno
 
  COL Cup
Deportivo Pereira [16]
Boca Juniors De Cali [12]
 
  IDN ISL
Persiraja Aceh [7]
Persipura Jayapura [4]
 
  USL D1
Tacoma Defiance [23]
San Diego loyalty [10]
 
  MEX D2
Monarcas Morelia [1]
Mineros de Zacatecas [4]
 
  IDN ISL
Barito Putera [17]
Pstni [10]
 
  AUS QSL
Moreton Bay United [5]
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane [11]
 
  AUS QSL
Brisbane Strikers [14]
Redlands United FC [12]
 
  AUS QSL
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC [5]
Brisbane Olympic United FC [3]
 
  AUS QSL
Queensland Lions SC [7]
Gold Coast United [10]
 
  AUS QSL
Capalaba Bulldogs [11]
Brisbane Roar (Youth) [2]
 
  AUS QSL
Peninsula Power [1]
Magpies Crusaders [13]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Hume City U21 [8]
South Melbourne U21 [1]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Dandenong City U21 [14]
Melbourne Knights U21 [6]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Heidelberg United U21 [13]
Dandenong Thunder U21 [11]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 [5]
Bentleigh greens U21 [3]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Oakleigh Cannons U21 [4]
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 [10]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Altona Magic U21 [12]
Eastern Lions U21 [7]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Avondale FC U21 [2]
St. Albans Saints U21 [9]
 
  INT CF
Uniao Leiria
Anadia
 
  QLD D1
Ipswich knights SC
Rochedale Rovers
 
  AUS QSL
Gold Coast Knights
Logan Lightning
 
  CHA CSL
Shandong Taishan [1]
Henan Songshan Longmen [8]
 
  AUS VPL
Green Gully Cavaliers
Bentleigh greens
 
  RUS YthC
Arsenal Tula Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
 
  RUS YthC
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
Khimki Youth
 
  AUS VPL
Dandenong City SC
Melbourne Knights
 
  AUS VPL
Oakleigh Cannons
Port Melbourne
 
  AUS BPL
Centenary Stormers
Mount Gravatt Hawks
 
  AUS BPLD1
Slack Creek
Annerley FC
 
  RUS YthC
Rubin Kazan (R)
CSKA Moscow (R)
 
  RUS YthC
FK Krasnodar Youth
FC Terek Groznyi Youth
 
  RUS YthC
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth
FK Ural Youth
 
  RUS YthC
Dinamo Moscow Youth
Ufa Youth
 
  RUS YthC
Strogino Youth
Konopliev Youth
 
  CHA CSL
Shenzhen FC [3]
Guangzhou FC [4]
 
  HUN D1
Paksi SE Honlapja
Mezokovesd Zsory
 
  INT CF
FC Utrecht (Youth)
FC Oss
 
  UZB D1
Lokomotiv Tashkent [8]
Nasaf Qarshi [5]
 
  UZB D1
Mashal Muborak
Termez Surkhon
 
  Ken D1
Tusker
Nairobi Star City
 
  KAZ C
FK Taraz
FK Atyrau
 
  MAC D1
Sporting de Macau
Lun Lok
 
  BWPL
Dnepr Mogilev (w)
Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w)
 
  BWPL
Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w)
Energetik-BGU Minsk (w)
 
  BWPL
ABFF U19 (w)
FC Gomel (w)
 
  BWPL
Neman Grodno (w)
FK Minsk (w)
 
  BWPL
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w)
Dinamo Brest (W)
 
  RUS YthC
Spartak Moscow Youth
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
 
  INT CF
Fenerbahce
Al Hilal
 
  INT CF
Hoffenheim (w)
Eintracht Frankfurt (w)
 
  RUS YthC
PFC Sochi Youth
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth
 
  MEX U20
Puebla U20
Chivas Guadalajara U20
 
  AGB LE
Interclube Luanda [5]
Santa Rita FC [16]
 
  AGB LE
Progresso [12]
Bravos do Maquis [4]
 
  AGB LE
Sporting Cabinda [15]
Cuando Cubango [14]
 
  AGB LE
Benfica Lubango [8]
Baixa de Cassanje [13]
 
  INT CF
Strasbourg
SC Freiburg
 
  INT CF
Dordrecht
Fortuna Sittard