FRA D1
Nantes
Clermont
 
  RUS PR
Zenit St. Petersburg
Spartak Moscow
 
  RUS PR
Terek Grozny
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
 
  RUS PR
FC Ufa
Rubin Kazan
 
  AUT D1
Austria Wien
SV Ried
 
  AUT D1
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
 
  AUT D1
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
WSG Wattens
 
  AUT D1
LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
 
  AUT D1
Wolfsberger AC
SG Austria Klagenfurt
 
  AUT D1
TSV Hartberg
Rapid Wien
 
  SPDRFEF
Athletic Bilbao B
Real Union Irun
 
  SPDRFEF
Barcelona B
CD Alcoyano
 
  SPDRFEF
UCAM Murcia
Sevilla Atletico
 
  SPDRFEF
UD Logrones
CF Talavera de la Reina
 
  NOR AL
Aalesund FK
Start Kristiansand
 
  NOR D2
Skeid Oslo
Notodden FK
 
  NOR D2
Vard Haugesund
Nardo FK
 
  NOR D2
Hodd
Valerenga B
 
  NOR D2
Alta
Asker
 
  NOR D2
Levanger FK
Sotra
 
  NOR D2
Odd Grenland 2
Kjelsas
 
  NOR D2
Flekkeroy
Rosenborg B
 
  NOR D2
Brattvag
Eidsvold Turn
 
  NOR D2
IF Floya
Kongsvinger
 
  ISR D1
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
  SER D1
Crvena Zvezda
Radnicki Nis
 
  SER D1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
 
  SER D1
Cukaricki Stankom
Proleter
 
  SER D1
FK Napredak Krusevac
Novi Pazar
 
  SER D1
Mladost Lucani
Kolubara
 
  SER D1
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
 
  SER D1
Radnik Surdulica
FK Vozdovac Beograd
 
  SER D1
Backa Topola
Partizan Belgrade
 
  ROM D1
Farul Constanta
FC Steaua Bucuresti
 
  CYP D1
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEK Larnaca
 
  CYP D1
Aris Limassol
APOEL Nicosia
 
  CYP D1
PAEEK
Omonia Nicosia FC
 
  CRO D1
Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961 Pula
 
  SLO D1
NK Aluminij
NK Publikum Celje
 
  SLO D1
Radomlje
NK Mura 05
 
  SLO D1
Tabor Sezana
Maribor
 
  ALB D1
KF Tirana
Partizani Tirana
 
  ALB D1
Skenderbeu Korca
Tirana De Namo
 
  ALB D1
KS Perparimi Kukesi
Vllaznia Shkoder
 
  LUX D1
Racing Union Luxemburg
US Mondorf-les-Bains
 
  CRO D1
Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica
 
  GRE D1
Atromitos Athens [13]
Ionikos [9]
 
  SWE D1
Hacken
Halmstads
 
  ITA C1
Robur Siena S.S.D.
Pescara
 
  ITA C1
Teramo
Cesena
 
  ITA C1
Vis Pesaro
Gubbio
 
  ITA C1
Lucchese
Viterbese
 
  ITA C1
Ancona
Fermana
 
  ITA C1
Imolese
Grosseto
 
  POL PR
Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
 
  KSA PR
Abha
Al-Fateh
 
  SAPL D1
Cape Town City
Lamontville Golden Arrows
 
  ISR D1
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
 
  BUL D1
Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
 
  ITA D1
Sassuolo
Venezia
 
  BEL D1
Anderlecht
Beerschot Wilrijk
 
  BEL D1
Royal Antwerp
Club Brugge
 
  BEL D1
Oud Heverlee
Sint-Truidense
 
  RUS PR
CSKA Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
 
  SUI Sl
Young Boys
Lausanne Sports
 
  SUI Sl
Servette
FC Sion
 
  SUI Sl
Basel
Lugano
 
  SUI Sl
Luzern
St. Gallen
 
  GRE D1
Apollon Smirnis
Pas Giannina
 
  NOR D1
Stabaek
Molde
 
  UEFA-W U19
Finland (w) U19
Turkey (w) U19
 
  UEFA-W U19
Belarus (w) U19
North Macedonia (w) U19
 
  SUI D1
Vaduz
Schaffhausen
 
  SUI D1
Winterthur
Kriens
 
  ISR D1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
 
  ISR D1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ashdod MS
 
  ISR D1
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa
 
  POL PR
Zaglebie Lubin
Cracovia Krakow
 
  POL PR
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
 
  POL PR
Warta Poznan
Stal Mielec
 
  POL D1
GKS Katowice
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
  POL D1
Widzew lodz
LKS Lodz
 
  POL D1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
 
  POL D1
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
 
  POL D1
Odra Opole
GKS Jastrzebie
 
  CAF Cup
ASFA-Yennega
Binga
 
  SVK D1
Zlate Moravce
Trencin
 
  SVK D1
Sokol Dolna Zdana
Spartak Trnava
 
  SVK D1
FK Senica
MFK Ruzomberok
 
  CYP D1
Apollon Limassol FC
AEP Paphos
 
  PER D1
Sport Huancayo
EM Deportivo Binacional
 
  BLR D1
Dinamo Brest
FK Isloch Minsk
 
  TUR D1
Goztepe
Trabzonspor
 
  TUR D2
Samsunspor
Erzurum BB
 
  TUR D2
Boluspor
Menemen Belediye Spor
 
  TUR 3B
Orduspor
Turk Metal Kirikkale
 
  SPA D2
Sporting Gijon
Real Valladolid
 
  Welsh PR
Newtown AFC [3]
Caernarfon [5]
 
  WWCPE
England (w)
Northern Ireland (w)
 
  ENG Conf
Maidenhead United
Woking
 
  ENG PR
Brighton Hove Albion
Manchester City
 
  SPA D1
Sevilla
Levante
 
  SPA D1
Elche
RCD Espanyol
 
  GER D1
Hertha Berlin
Borussia Monchengladbach
 
  ITA D2
Brescia
Cremonese
 
  BEL D1
Kortrijk
Oostende
 
  BEL D1
Mechelen
Zulte-Waregem
 
  ISR D1
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Natzrat Illit
 
  UKR D1
Chernomorets Odessa
FC Lviv
 
  LUX D1
Progres Niedercorn
CS Petange
 
  HOL D1
FC Utrecht
SC Heerenveen
 
  FRA D2
Ajaccio
Nancy
 
  FRA D2
Sochaux
Quevilly
 
  FRA D2
Chamois Niortais
Rodez Aveyron
 
  FRA D2
Le Havre
Pau FC
 
  FRA D2
Guingamp
Nimes
 
  FRA D2
Amiens
Valenciennes
 
  FRA D2
Grenoble
Dijon
 
  FRA D2
USL Dunkerque
Caen
 
  POR D1
CD Tondela
FC Porto
 
  SPDRFEF
Unionistas de Salamanca
SD Logrones
 
  SPDRFEF
Algeciras
Real Betis B
 
  SPDRFEF
Real Valladol B
CF Rayo Majadahonda
 
  SPDRFEF
C.D. San Fernando Isleno
Castellon
 
  POR D2
SL Benfica B
Academica Coimbra
 
  UEFA-W U19
Netherlands (w) U19
Austria (w) U19
 
  CZE D1
MFK Karvina
Banik Ostrava
 
  CAF Cup
Sifakesi [1]
Bayelsa United
 
  CAF Cup
EL Masry
URA Kampala
 
  CAF Cup
Al-Ahli tripoli
Biashara United FC
 
  CAF Cup
JS Saoura [3]
Concorde
 
  KSA PR
Al Hilal
Al Raed
 
  MAL D1
Mosta FC
Floriana F.C.
 
  GUA D1
C.S.D. Comunicaciones
Malacateco
 
  GUA D1
CD Achuapa
Coban Imperial
 
  SLO D2
NK Brezice
Triglav Gorenjska
 
  GRE D1
Asteras Tripolis
Panathinaikos
 
  ISR D1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
  ROM D1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
 
  HOL D1
FC Twente Enschede
NEC Nijmegen
 
  HOL D1
PEC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo
 
  BEL D2
Westerlo
Excelsior Virton
 
  BEL D2
Red Star Waasland
KVSK Lommel
 
  UEFA-W U19
Switzerland (w) U19
Ireland (w) U19
 
  POL PR
Wisla Krakow
Slask Wroclaw
 
  BUL D1
Beroe Stara Zagora
CSKA Sofia
 
  BUL D1
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets Razgrad
 
  LUX D1
FC Wiltz 71
Fola Esch
 
  MAL D1
Gzira United
Balzan FC
 
  MNE D1
FK Zeta
OFK Petrovac
 
  MNE D1
FK Buducnost Podgorica
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
 
  MNE D1
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Decic Tuzi
 
  MNE D1
Jezero Plav
FK Sutjeska Niksic
 
  MNE D1
FK Podgorica
Mornar
 
  GUA D1
CD Puerto de Iztapa
CSD Municipal
 
  ARG D2
Quilmes
Nueva Chicago
 
  ARG D2
Instituto
CA Brown Adrogue
 
  ARG D2
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martin San Juan
 
  ARG D2
Ferrol Carril Oeste
San Telmo
 
  ARG D2
Temperley
Belgrano
 
  ARG D2
Tristan Suarez
Villa Dalmine
 
  ARG D2
Alvarado Mar del Plata
Atletico Atlanta
 
  ARG D2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Deportivo Riestra
 
  ARG D2
Deportivo Maipu
San Martin Tucuman
 
  ARG D2
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
Almirante Brown
 
  Can PL
HFX Wanderers FC
Forge FC
 
  PER D1
Dep.San Martin
Alianza Atletico Sullana
 
  SLO D1
FC Koper
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
 
  GER D2
Schalke 04
Dynamo Dresden
 
  SPA D2
Malaga
CD Lugo
 
  SUI Sl
Grasshopper
FC Zurich
 
  POL D1
GKS Tychy
Skra Czestochowa
 
  ARG D2
Estudiantes de Caseros
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
 
  ARG D2
All Boys
Almagro
 
  ARG D2
Barracas Central
Guillermo Brown
 
  ITA D1
Bologna
AC Milan
 
  BEL D1
KAS Eupen
Saint Gilloise
 
  ARG D1
Gimnasia La Plata
Central Cordoba SDE
 
  BEL D2
Lierse
KMSK Deinze
 
  SPA D1
Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal
 
  FRA D1
Lille
Stade Brestois
 
  SPA D2
Leganes
Tenerife
 
  HOL D1
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
 
  SPDRFEF
Racing de Ferrol
Cultural Leonesa
 
  SPDRFEF
Villarreal B
Andorra CF
 
  IRE PR
Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers
 
  CAF Cup
Pyramids FC [3]
Azam
 
  COL D1
Patriotas FC
Deportivo Pereira
 
  SLV D1
Once Deportivo Ahuachapan [3]
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca [7]
 
  SLV D1
CD Chalatenango [9]
Santa Tecla [10]
 
  SLV D1
Luis Angel Firpo [4]
Alianza San Salvador [1]
 
  SLV D1
CD FAS [2]
Municipal Limeno [11]
 
  POR D1
Sporting CP
Moreirense
 
  MLS
LA Galaxy
FC Dallas
 
  MLS
Seattle Sounders
FC Kansas City
 
  BRA D2
Vitoria BA
Brasil de Pelotas
 
  MLS
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami
FC Cincinnati
 
  BRA D1
Santos
America MG
 
  BRA D1
Juventude
Ceara
 
  BRA D2
Nautico (PE)
Vasco da Gama
 
  BRA D2
Remo Belem (PA)
Ponte Preta
 
  HON D1
Honduras Progreso
CD Olimpia
 
  ARG D2
Deportivo Moron
Defensores de Belgrano
 
  PER D1
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
 
  PER D1
Univ.Cesar Vallejo
Alianza Universidad
 
  PER D1
Universitario De Deportes
Cusco FC
 
  PER D1
Deportivo Municipal
FBC Melgar
 
  ARG D1
Defensa Y Justicia
CA Platense
 
  COL D1
Atletico Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pasto
 
  CHI D1
Nublense
Everton CD
 
  CRC D1
Perez Zeledon
AD Grecia
 
  CRC D1
Sporting San Jose
Guadalupe FC
 
  SLV D1
A.D. Isidro Metapan [12]
Jocoro FC [5]
 
  SLV D1
Atletico Marte [8]
Aguila [6]
 
  GUA D1
CSD Solola
Guastatoya
 
  HON D1
Marathon
Platense
 
  Asian CQW
Myanmar (w)
United Arab Emirates (w)
 
  Asian CQW
Guam (w)
Lebanon (w)
 
  COL D2
Union Magdalena
Valledupar FC
 
  COL D2
Real Cartagena
Atletico FC
 
  COL D2
Leones
Bogota FC
 
  COL D2
Real Santander
Fortaleza F.C
 
  COL D2
Cortulua
Boyaca Chico
 
  COL D2
Boca Juniors De Cali
Orsomarso
 
  COL D2
Llaneros FC
Barranquilla FC
 
  MLS
Columbus Crew
New York Red Bulls
 
  BRA D1
Fluminense RJ
Flamengo
 
  BRA D2
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Operario Ferroviario PR
 
  LIT D1
DFK Dainava Alytus [8]
Dziugas Telsiai [7]
 
  VEN D1
Portuguesa FC
Zulia FC
 
  VEN D1
Aragua FC
Carabobo FC
 
  VEN D1
Zamora Barinas
Estudiantes Merida FC
 
  VEN D1
Deportivo Lara
Gran Valencia FC
 
  VEN D1
Yaracuyanos
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
  VEN D1
Atletico Venezuela
Monagas SC
 
  VEN D1
Deportivo Metropolitano
LALA FC
 
  VEN D1
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Mineros de Guayana
 
  VEN D1
CD Hermanos Colmenares
Trujillanos
 
  MEX D1
Puebla
Club Leon
 
  MEX D1
Monterrey
Necaxa
 
  ARG D2
Club Atletico Tigre
Chacarita juniors
 
  BRA D1
Fortaleza
Atletico Paranaense
 
  CHI D1
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
 
  CHI D1
Colo Colo
Univ Catolica
 
  CHI D1
Santiago Wanderers
CSD Antofagasta
 
  CHI D1
Palestino
Deportes La Serena
 
  CHI D1
Melipilla
Universidad de Chile
 
  USL D1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Charleston Battery
 
  USL D1
Indy Eleven
Tulsa Roughneck
 
  USL D1
Loudoun United
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
  COL D1
Dep.Independiente Medellin
Deportes Tolima
 
  ARG D1
Rosario Central
Racing Club
 
  MLS
Toronto FC
Montreal Impact
 
  MLS
Philadelphia Union
Nashville
 
  MLS
New York City Football Club
DC United
 
  USL D1
Louisville City FC
Memphis 901
 
  MLS
Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake
 
  MLS
Minnesota United FC
Los Angeles FC
 
  MEX D1
Club America
Tigres UANL
 
  USL D1
Rio Grande Valley
New Mexico United
 
  USL D1
San Antonio
Austin Bold
 
  MLS
Colorado Rapids
Portland Timbers
 
  IDN ISL
Persita Tangerang
PSIS Semarang
 
  MLS
San Jose Earthquakes
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
  MEX D1
Chivas Guadalajara
CDSyC Cruz Azul
 
  USL D1
Orange County Blues FC
Las Vegas Lights
 
  USL D1
Phoenix Rising FC
Sacramento Republic FC
 
  JPN JFL
Honda Lock SC
FC Kariya
 
  JPN JFL
Sony Sendai
Suzuka unlimited
 
  JPN JFL
Nara Club
Osaka FC
 
  JPN JFL
Verspah Oita
Maruyasu Industries
 
  JPN JFL
Matsue City FC
Mio Biwako Shiga
 
  JPN JFL
Kochi United
Honda FC
 
  JPN JFL
FC Tiamo Hirakata
Run Mel Aomori
 
  KCL 4
Pyeongchang FC
Chungju Citizen
 
  KCL 4
Jeonju Citizen FC
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
 
  KCL 4
Siheung City
Yeoju Sejong
 
  HK D1
Happy Valley
Wofoo Tai Po
 
  HK D1
South China AA
Kai Jing
 
  HK D1
Sham Shui Po
Wing Yee FT
 
  HK D1
Metro Gallery
Eastern District SA
 
  HK D1
Yuen Long FC
Shatin SA
 
  HK D1
Wong Tai Sin
North District FC
 
  HK D1
Central Western District RSA
Citizen
 
  A FFA Cup
Queensland Lions SC
Brisbane Roar
 
  HK D2
Kwong Wah AA
Tuen Mun Football Team
 
  HK D2
Flower
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
 
  HK D2
Kwun Tong
Wan Chai
 
  HK D2
Fu Moon FC
Kwai Tsing District FA
 
  KOR D1
Seongnam FC [11]
Ulsan Hyundai FC [1]
 
  KOR D1
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
 
  KOR D1
Daegu FC [4]
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [3]
 
  KOR D1
Jeju United [8]
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [2]
 
  KOR D1
Suwon City
Gwangju Football Club
 
  KOR D1
Gangwon FC
FC Seoul
 
  HK D2
Sao Jose(AP)
Mutual Football Club
 
  HK D2
Tung Sing FC
Kowloon City
 
  CZE CFL
Karlovy Vary Dvory
Benesov
 
  CZE CFL
Slovan Liberec II
Hradec Kralove B
 
  SVK D2
FC Artmedia Petrzalka
KFC Komarno
 
  HK D2
Lucky Mile FC
Yau Tsim Mong
 
  SVK D2
FC Rohoznik
Namestovo
 
  EST D1
Nomme JK Kalju
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
 
  KAZ PR
Tobol Kostanai
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
 
  KAZ PR
FC Kairat Almaty
Lokomotiv Astana
 
  KAZ PR
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
 
  KAZ PR
FK Atyrau
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
 
  KAZ PR
FK Taraz
Ordabasy
 
  KAZ PR
FK Kaspyi Aktau
Akzhayik Oral
 
  KAZ PR
FK Arys
FK Aktobe Lento
 
  POR JB
Belenenses U17
Sporting Lisbon Sad U17
 
  POR JB
Benfica Sad U17
Casa Pia AC U17
 
  POR JB
Porto Sad U17
Feirense U17
 
  POR JB
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17
Uniao Nogueirenes U17
 
  POR JB
Vitoria FC Setubal U17
Portimonense U17
 
  POR JB
Sp Espinho U17
Padroense U17
 
  POR JB
Academica Coimbra U17
Sintrense U17
 
  POR JB
Pacos Ferreira U17
FC Famalicao U17
 
  POR JB
Chaves U17
Merelinense U17
 
  POR JB
GD Estoril-Praia U17
oeiras U17
 
  POR JB
Louletano U17
Real Sport Clube U17
 
  POR JB
Academico Viseu U17
Salgueiros U17
 
  POR JB
Sport Clube Caldas U17
Peniche U17
 
  POR JB
Limianos U17
Rio Ave U17
 
  POR JB
Torreense U17
Marialvas U17
 
  POR JB
Sacavenense U17
Uniao Leiria U17
 
  POR JB
Anadia U17
Regua U17
 
  POR JB
Palmeiras FC(U17)
GD Braganca U17
 
  POR JB
Tondela U17
Seia FCU17
 
  POR JB
Praia Milfontes(U17)
Cova da Pied U17
 
  POR JB
Uniao Almeirim U17
CA Fundao U17
 
  POR JB
Lusitania Lourosa U17
Boavista U17
 
  Ken D1
Kariobangi Sharks
Wazito FC
 
  HOL D1
SC Cambuur
Feyenoord
 
  SWE D1 SN
Pitea IF
IF Karlstad Fotboll
 
  GER D2
Jahn Regensburg
Hannover 96
 
  GER D2
St. Pauli
Hansa Rostock
 
  GER D2
SV Sandhausen
Werder Bremen
 
  EST D1
FC Kuressaare
Flora Paide
 
  MKD D1
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
FC Struga Trim Lum
 
  MKD D1
FK Shkendija 79
Rabotnicki Skopje
 
  MKD D1
Pelister Bitola
Bregalnica Stip
 
  MKD D1
FK Shkupi
Renova Cepciste
 
  MKD D1
Borec Veles
Academy Pandev
 
  MKD D1
Olimpus Skopje Balashikha
FK Tikves Kavadarci
 
  SWE D3
BK Forward
Stenungsunds IF
 
  SWE D3
IK Oddevold
Grebbestads IF
 
  SWE D3
Eskilstuna City FK
Assyriska United IK
 
  SWE D3
Varmbols FC
Nykopings BIS
 
  SWE D3
Huddinge IF
Karlslunds IF HFK
 
  SWE D3
Yxhults IK
Karlstad BK B
 
  Ken D1
Nairobi Star City
Bidco United
 
  Ken D1
Bandari
AFC Leopards
 
  Ken D1
Kakamega Homeboyz
Posta Rangers
 
  Ken D1
Nzoia United
Mathare United
 
  Ken D1
FC Talanta
Vihiga Bullets
 
  Ken D1
Kenya Police FC
Tusker
 
  HOL D1
Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
 
  HOL D1
Vitesse Arnhem
Go Ahead Eagles
 
  CZE CFL
SC Znojmo
Slovacko II
 
  CZE CFL
Unicov
Hlucin
 
  CZE CFL
Sokol Brozany
Dukla Praha B
 
  CZE CFL
Zlin B
Slavia Kromeriz
 
  IRN PR
Mes Rafsanjan
Shahr Khodrou
 
  IRN PR
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Sepahan
 
  ITA D1
Inter Milan
Juventus
 
  ITA D1
Atalanta
Udinese
 
  ITA D1
AS Roma
Napoli
 
  ITA D1
Fiorentina
Cagliari
 
  ITA D1
Verona
Lazio
 
  FRA D1
Monaco
Montpellier
 
  FRA D1
Lens
Metz
 
  FRA D1