SPA D2
Malaga [7]
SD Amorebieta [21]
 
  BEL D1
Anderlecht [7]
Zulte-Waregem [16]
 
  SCO PR
Livingston [11]
Heart of Midlothian [3]
 
  SPDRFEF
Unionistas de Salamanca [4]
UD San Sebastian Reyes [12]
 
  SPA D3
Burgos Promesas [2]
AD San Juan [2]
 
  SPA D3
Pena Sport [2]
Club Deportivo Tropezon [2]
 
  SPA D3
Racing B [2]
UD Mutilve [2]
 
  BEL D2
Westerlo [1]
Mouscron Peruwelz [6]
 
  SWE D2
GAIS [14]
Dalkurd FF [2]
 
  POL D2
Motor Lublin [8]
Slask Wroclaw II [11]
 
  UKR D1
PFC Oleksandria [7]
FC Mynai [14]
 
  GRE D2
Kallithea [6]
Levadiakos [7]
 
  CYP D1
APOEL Nicosia [6]
AEP Paphos [5]
 
  HUN D1
MTK Hungaria [12]
Ujpesti [10]
 
  LUX D1
Hostert [10]
UNA Strassen [3]
 
  LUX D1
Jeunesse Esch [13]
Swift Hesperange [6]
 
  LUX D1
US Mondorf-les-Bains [11]
Red Boys Differdange [7]
 
  LUX D1
CS Petange [9]
Victoria Rosport [8]
 
  MAL D1
Hibernians FC [1]
Floriana F.C. [4]
 
  MNE D1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad [5]
FK Zeta [10]
 
  Spain D4
CD Carinena
Epila CF
 
  Spain D4
CF Soller
San Rafael
 
  ETH PR
Sidama Bunna
Adama City
 
  POR D2W
FC Romariz (w)
Feirense (w)
 
  POR D2W
Fiaes SC (w)
Valadares Gaia FC B (W)
 
  POR D2W
Guimaraes (W)
AD Ovarense (w)
 
  POR D3
Pinhalnovense
FC Serpa
 
  POR D3
Ferreira de Aves
AD Castro Daire
 
  POR D3
Pero pinheiro
Sacavenense
 
  POR D3
GDSC Alvarenga
Salgueiros
 
  POR D3
Marr Tino
Santa Marta de Penaguiao
 
  POR D3
Berco SC
Tirsense
 
  POR D3
Uniao de Coimbra
Leca
 
  POR D3
USC Paredes
Vila Real
 
  POR D3
Valadares Gaia FC
Gondomar
 
  POR D3
Loures
Sintrense
 
  POR D3
Camacha
Maria da Fonte
 
  POR D3
Vila Mea
Macedo Cavaleiros
 
  POR D3
Montemor
Barreirense
 
  POR D3
GD Vitoria Sernache
Praiense
 
  POR D3
Mokala Pancheners
Louletano
 
  POR D3
CD Gouveia
Sp. Espinho
 
  SPA LU19
Fuenlabrada U19
Leganes U19
 
  POR L3
Montalegre
CF Canelas 2010
 
  POR L3
SCU Torreense
Alverca
 
  POR L3
Sanjoanense
Fafe
 
  GER WD1
Hoffenheim (w) [4]
Werder Bremen (w) [10]
 
  GER WD1
Koln (w) [9]
SC Sand (w) [12]
 
  GHA D1
Asante Kotoko FC [1]
King Faisal [3]
 
  GHA D1
Ashanti Gold [9]
Legon Cities FC [15]
 
  GHA D1
Berekum Chelsea [17]
Real Tamale United [10]
 
  GHA D1
Ghana Dream FC [6]
Bibiani Gold Stars [11]
 
  GHA D1
Great Olympics [5]
Bechem United [4]
 
  QATL CUP
Al Shamal [9]
Umm Salal [6]
 
  SPA D1
Elche [17]
Cadiz [18]
 
  ITA D2
Brescia [2]
Monza [7]
 
  GRE D1
Ionikos [12]
PAOK Saloniki [3]
 
  SPA D3
UD Llanera [1]
CD Cristo Atletico [1]
 
  Spain D4
CF Illueca
CD Cuarte Industrial
 
  Spain D4
Luarca CF
CD Tuilla
 
  NGA NL
Racing FC de Boukoki
ASN Nigelec
 
  POR D1
Santa Clara [18]
FC Arouca [9]
 
  SUI Sl
St. Gallen [8]
Grasshopper [6]
 
  SUI Sl
Lugano [3]
FC Sion [7]
 
  POR D2
Clube Desportivo Trofense [13]
Viseu [9]
 
  SPA D3
CD Artistico Navalcarnero [1]
Leganes B [1]
 
  SPA D3
Teruel [3]
Brea [3]
 
  Spain D4
Juvenil Ponteareas
UD Somozas
 
  Spain D4
Mazarron CF
Caravaca CF
 
  Spain D4
AD Llerenense
CD Azuaga
 
  Spain D4
Selaya FC
UC Cartes
 
  Spain D4
CF Peralada
FC Vilafranca
 
  Spain D4
CA Bembibre
Tuoer De Cilliers
 
  Spain D4
UCAM Murcia CF B
CD Bala Azul
 
  SPA WD2
CD Fontsanta Fatjo (W)
AD Son Sardina (w)
 
  SPA LU19
CF Damm U19
CD Ebro U19
 
  BFL
Etoile Filante Ouagadougou
Royal FC
 
  HOL D1
Feyenoord [3]
Fortuna Sittard [17]
 
  FRA D1
Nice [4]
Strasbourg [8]
 
  RUS PR
FK Sochi [3]
FC Krasnodar [5]
 
  AUT D1
Rapid Wien [8]
Austria Wien [6]
 
  NOR D1
Sarpsborg 08 [8]
Tromso IL [12]
 
  NOR D1
Stromsgodset [10]
Haugesund [9]
 
  NOR D1
Molde [2]
Lillestrom [4]
 
  NOR D1
Viking [3]
Odd Grenland [13]
 
  NOR D1
Sandefjord [11]
Kristiansund BK [6]
 
  NOR D1
Bodo Glimt [1]
Brann [16]
 
  NOR D1
Valerenga [7]
Mjondalen IF [15]
 
  NOR D1
Stabaek [14]
Rosenborg [5]
 
  ENG FAC
Kidderminster Harriers [5]
Halifax Town [5]
 
  SPDRFEF
Cultural Leonesa [11]
Celta vigo b [13]
 
  SPDRFEF
CF Rayo Majadahonda [5]
UD Logrones [3]
 
  SPDRFEF
Andorra CF [8]
Real Balompedica Linense [5]
 
  SPDRFEF
Villarreal B [3]
Barcelona B [7]
 
  SPA D3
Arosa SC [1]
Compostela [1]
 
  SPA D3
G. Segoviana [1]
Marino luanco [1]
 
  SPA D3
Rio Sports [2]
Real Sociedad C [2]
 
  SPA D3
Cerdanyola del Valles [3]
Terrassa [3]
 
  SPA D3
Lleida [3]
SD Ejea [3]
 
  SPA D3
SD Tarazona [3]
Numancia [3]
 
  SPA D3
UD Alzira [5]
CS Puertollano [5]
 
  SPA D3
Eldense [5]
Atletico Mancha real [5]
 
  SPA D3
Hercules [5]
Aguilas CF [5]
 
  SPA D3
CF La Nucia [5]
Toledo [5]
 
  SPA D3
Atletico Pulpileno [5]
CF Intercity [5]
 
  SPA D3
CD Coria [4]
Don Benito [4]
 
  SPA D3
Merida AD [4]
Cacereno [4]
 
  SER D1
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda [8]
Mladost Lucani [13]
 
  SVK D1
MSK Zilina [5]
Spartak Trnava [3]
 
  TUR D1
Fenerbahce [4]
Caykur Rizespor [20]
 
  TUR D2
Denizlispor [14]
Bursaspor [15]
 
  SLO D1
Domzale [6]
NK Olimpija Ljubljana [4]
 
  ITA YTHL
Sassuolo U20 [13]
Bologna U20 [17]
 
  Spain D4
Lorca Deportiva FC
Murcia B
 
  Spain D4
Moralo CP
SP Villafranca
 
  Spain D4
CD Naval
CF Vimenor
 
  Spain D4
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Barreda Balompie
 
  Spain D4
CD Basconia
Alaves B
 
  Spain D4
CD Guijuelo
CD Mirandes B
 
  Spain D4
Arandina
Numancia B
 
  Tanzania PL
Coastal Union
Mbeya Kwanza
 
  ENG PR
Aston Villa [13]
Leicester City [10]
 
  GER D1
Borussia Monchengladbach [12]
SC Freiburg [6]
 
  ITA C1
A.S Andria Bat [17]
AZ Picerno ASD [12]
 
  ITA C1
Paganese [15]
Juve Stabia [10]
 
  ITA C1
Potenza [18]
Turris Neapolis [5]
 
  ITA C1
Taranto Sport [9]
Messina [19]
 
  ITA C1
Francavilla [8]
Nuova Monterosi [16]
 
  SPA D3
Sestao [2]
UD Logrones B [2]
 
  POL PR
Zaglebie Lubin [14]
Lech Poznan [1]
 
  CRO D1
Dinamo Zagreb [3]
Hajduk Split [4]
 
  Spain D4
Leioa
CD Lagun Onak
 
  ITA D1
Sampdoria [15]
Lazio [9]
 
  POL D1
GKS Jastrzebie [17]
Korona Kielce [4]
 
  POL D2
GKS Belchatow [15]
Ruch Chorzow [2]
 
  CZE D1
Synot Slovacko [4]
FC Viktoria Plzen [3]
 
  CYP D1
AEL Limassol [9]
Omonia Nicosia FC [7]
 
  MAL D1
Santa Lucia [11]
Balzan FC [6]
 
  DAN Cup
Randers FC [5]
Odense BK [9]
 
  Spain D4
UE Sants
UE Vilassar de Mar
 
  Spain D4
Lucena CF
Puente Genil
 
  Spain D4
CD Badazus II
EMD Aceuchal
 
  MAL D2
Fgura United [6]
Pieta Hotspurs [2]
 
  POR D3
Marinhense
Benfica C.Branco
 
  SPA D2
CD Lugo [17]
Ibiza Eivissa [13]
 
  SPA D2
Real Sociedad B [20]
Burgos CF [15]
 
  SPA D2
Real Oviedo [8]
AD Alcorcon [22]
 
  ENG FAC
Salford City [11]
Chesterfield [1]
 
  SPA D1
Levante [20]
Osasuna [10]
 
  BEL D1
Standard Liege [13]
Charleroi [5]
 
  GRE D1
AEK Athens [2]
Panathinaikos [5]
 
  GRE D1
Aris Thessaloniki [7]
Asteras Tripolis [9]
 
  ISR D1
Hapoel Tel Aviv [7]
Hapoel Jerusalem [14]
 
  UKR D1
Desna Chernihiv [6]
FC Mariupol [16]
 
  POR D2W
AD Grijo (w)
Rio Ave (W)
 
  BFL
RC Kadiogo
AS Douanes Ouagadougou
 
  POR D1
Gil Vicente [8]
FC Famalicao [14]
 
  SPDRFEF
UE Cornella [15]
Gimnastic Tarragona [13]
 
  MEX D2
CF Atlante [2]
Venados FC [9]
 
  Spain D4
Malaga B
CD El Palo
 
  MAL D2
Senglea Athletic [11]
Luqa St. Andrew's [10]
 
  SLV Rl
Alianza FC San Salvador U20
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán U20
 
  MEX LT
Oceania FC
CD Muxes
 
  MEX LT
Atletico Pachuca
Bombarderos de Tecamac FC
 
  SPA WD2
Real Betis B (w)
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur B (w)
 
  Bra SD
Avante
Cascalho FE
 
  Bra SD
Vila Nova (w)
Vilavelhense (w)
 
  BNY
Desportiva Alianca Youth
CSE U20
 
  BRA CPY
Palmeira FC RN (Youth)
Santos FC U20
 
  BRA CPY
Mirassol FC (Youth)
Desportivo Brasil Youth
 
  ISR D1
Hapoel Natzrat Illit [10]
Maccabi Haifa [2]
 
  BNY
Comercial EC U20
Aguia de Maraba U20
 
  ISR D1
Beitar Jerusalem [11]
Maccabi Tel Aviv [8]
 
  Bra SD
Esmac PA(w)
Remo (w)
 
  BRA D1
Atletico Mineiro [1]
Bragantino [6]
 
  BRA D1
Corinthians Paulista (SP) [4]
Gremio (RS) [18]
 
  BRA D1
Bahia [17]
Fluminense RJ [7]
 
  BEL D2
Lierse [5]
KVSK Lommel [7]
 
  POL PR
Cracovia Krakow [12]
Legia Warszawa [16]
 
  VEN D1
Caracas FC [1]
Deportivo Lara [2]
 
  BOL D1
Independiente Petrolero [3]
Nacional Potosi [10]
 
  BOL D1
The Strongest [2]
San Jose [16]
 
  BOL D1
Always Ready [1]
Bolivar [4]
 
  BOL D1
Royal Pari FC [6]
Blooming [15]
 
  BOL D1
Real Potosi [14]
Club Guabira [8]
 
  ITA D2
Alessandria [17]
Cittadella [11]
 
  SPA D2
Las Palmas [6]
Sporting Gijon [14]
 
  ITA C1
Palermo [3]
AC Monopoli [2]
 
  ROM D1
FC Steaua Bucuresti [2]
UTA Arad [9]
 
  ITA D1
Juventus [7]
Genoa [18]
 
  FRA D1
Bordeaux [18]
Lyon [12]
 
  SPA D1
Celta Vigo [14]
Valencia [11]
 
  BEL D1
Mechelen [6]
Racing Genk [10]
 
  MLS
Philadelphia Union [3]
New York City Football Club [4]
 
  ARG D1
Gimnasia La Plata [10]
Estudiantes La Plata [6]
 
  ARG B M
Sacachispas [3]
Uhl Que Sa [2]
 
  ARG B M
Colegiales [6]
Los Andes [2]
 
  SLV Rl
Municipal Limeno U20
CD Platense Zacatecoluca Reserves
 
  BRA CPY
Ferroviaria SP (Youth)
Guarani SP (Youth)
 
  POR D1
Sporting Braga [4]
Estoril [5]
 
  POR D2
CD Mafra [6]
SC Farense [16]
 
  COL D1
Alianza Petrolera [6]
America de Cali [8]
 
  CHI D1
Union Espanola [5]
Cobresal [13]
 
  CHI D1
Universidad de Chile [15]
Union La Calera [4]
 
  CHI D1
Huachipato [16]
Melipilla [11]
 
  CHI D1
Audax Italiano [3]
Curico Unido [14]
 
  SLV D1
Once Deportivo Ahuachapan [4]
Aguila [5]
 
  SLV D1
Alianza San Salvador [1]
Jocoro FC [8]
 
  SLV D1
CD FAS [2]
CD Chalatenango [7]
 
  SLV D1
Luis Angel Firpo [3]
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca [6]
 
  VEN D1
Deportivo Tachira [1]
Estudiantes Merida FC [2]
 
  BRA D1
Ceara [8]
America MG [9]
 
  CRC D1
Alajuelense [2]
Santos De Guapiles [3]
 
  HON D1
CD Olimpia [3]
CD Vida [2]
 
  BRA LNA
Tauro FC
Alianza FC (PAN)
 
  ARG D1
Independiente [9]
San Lorenzo [24]
 
  PAR D1
FC Nacional Asuncion [7]
Olimpia Asuncion [10]
 
  MEX D2
Celaya FC [4]
Leones Negros [5]
 
  COL D1
Deportes Tolima [3]
Millonarios [2]
 
  VEN D1
Deportivo La Guaira [1]
Monagas SC [2]
 
  ECU D1
Independiente Jose Teran [1]
Club Sport Emelec [3]
 
  NIC D1
Diriangen [1]
Managua FC [3]
 
  URU D1
CS Cerrito [10]
Liverpool URU [13]
 
  ARG D1
River Plate [1]
Defensa Y Justicia [3]
 
  MEX D1
Atlas [2]
Pumas U.N.A.M. [11]
 
  COL D2
Real Cartagena [8]
Cortulua [6]
 
  COL D2
Boyaca Chico [3]
Leones [1]
 
  CRC D1
Herediano [1]
Deportivo Saprissa [4]
 
  AFF Cup
Cambodia [170]
Malaysia [154]
 
  TUR D3
Turgutluspor [15]
Sakaryaspor [1]
 
  TUR D3
Kirklarelispor [6]
Akhisar Bld.Geng [14]
 
  TUR D3
S.Urfaspor [5]
Pendikspor [1]
 
  TUR 3B
Fatsa Belediyespor [10]
Kahta 02 Spor [17]
 
  AZE D2
Zaqatala FK
Standard Sumgayit II
 
  AZE D2
FK Qabala II
Qaradag Lokbatan
 
  AZE D2
FK MOIK Baku
FK Kapaz Ganca
 
  BUL D2
Minyor Pernik [3]
FC Hebar Pazardzhik [2]
 
  SER D2
IMT Novi Beograd [8]
FK Buducnost Dobanovci [12]
 
  SER D2
Zlatibor Cajetina [13]
Kabel Novi Sad [16]
 
  SER D2
FK Backa Backa Palanka [11]
FK Loznica [9]
 
  SER D2
FK Graficar Beograd [14]
FK Rad Beograd [7]
 
  MNE D2
Arsenal Tivat [2]
FK Grbalj Radanovici [8]
 
  BUL D2
Botev Plovdiv II [12]
FC Dobrudzha [18]
 
  BUL D2
Etar [1]
Ludogorets Razgrad II [6]
 
  BUL D2
FC Sozopol [11]
Livstrom [19]
 
  KSA D1
Al-Orubah [11]
Al-Kawkab [13]
 
  AFF Cup
Laos [185]
Vietnam [99]
 
  BUL D1
Cherno More Varna [3]
CSKA 1948 Sofia [10]
 
  SER D1
Radnik Surdulica [12]
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac [16]
 
  ENG PU23
Crystal Palace U23 [6]
West Ham U23 [1]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Ipswich U23 [5]
Charlton U23 [9]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Cardiff City U23 [1]
Watford U23 [12]
 
  ARM D2
Urartu II [7]
BKMA II [5]
 
  ROM D2
Ripensia Timisoara [13]
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc [8]
 
  IDN ISL
Bhayangkara Surabaya United [1]
Persela Lamongan [15]
 
  ISL
Jamshedpur FC [5]
Mohun Bagan(Ind) [4]
 
  ITA YTHL
Genoa U20 [10]
Verona U20 [14]
 
  SER D2
Macva Sabac [5]
Habitpharm Javor [3]
 
  KSA D1
Al Sahel [8]
Al Kholood [16]
 
  BUL D1
Arda [9]
Tsarsko Selo [14]