FRA D1
Clermont [15] 1
Lille [8] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
6-10
  AUT D1
Austria Wien [9] 3
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker [6] 3
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
5-2
  AUT D1
Rheindorf Altach [11] 1
Red Bull Salzburg [1] 1
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
1-8
  AUT D1
SG Austria Klagenfurt [3] 1 1
Rapid Wien [8] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
1-6
  AFC CL
Al Wehda(UAE) [8] 1
Al-Nasr(KSA) [3] 4
HT
0
1
FT 1 5
4-1
  SPDRFEF
Castellon [12] 1 4
Gimnastic Tarragona [4] 3
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
0-4
  SPDRFEF
Cultural Leonesa [13] 4
Extremadura [11] 4
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
7-2
  SPDRFEF
SD Logrones [9] 2
Zamora CF [18] 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
6-6
  SPDRFEF
CD Linares Deportivo [17] 1 6
Algeciras [5] 5
HT
0
3
FT 0 3
4-5
  SPA D3
Terrassa [3]
Andratks [3] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
5-5
  SPA D3
Osasuna B [2] 4
Rio Sports [2] 4
HT
1
0
FT 2 2
3-6
  SPA D3
UD Mutilve [2] 2
AD San Juan [2] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
3-5
  SPA D3
UC Ceares [1] 2
coruxo FC [1] 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
5-3
  FIN D2
JIPPO [10]
PK-35 Vantaa [7]
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  ISR D1
Hapoel Jerusalem [14] 1
Maccabi Haifa [6] 1
HT
1
2
FT 1 4
3-3
  HUN D1
Ferencvarosi TC [1] 5
ZalaegerzsegTE [9] 3
HT
1
2
FT 1 2
12-3
  POR CN
Uniao Leiria 2
Santa Clara [15] 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
10-1
  SLO D1
NK Mura 05 [5] 1
NK Aluminij [9] 3
HT
1
1
FT 3 2
9-2
  KSA PR
Al-Baten [13] 2
Al-Shabab(KSA) [8] 1
HT
0
2
FT 0 3
8-2
  SAPL D1
Supersport United [2]
Baroka FC [8]
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  JOR D1
Al Wihdat Amman [1] 1
Al-Jazeera [7] 1 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
9-1
  MAR D1
RCOZ Oued Zem [16] 1
Maghreb Fez [10] 2
HT
0
2
FT 0 2
6-1
  BOS PL
Sloboda [4] 1
Radnik Bijeljina [12] 2
HT
0
0
FT 3 0
5-7
  BOS PL
FK Zeljeznicar [6] 2
FK Tuzla City [2] 5
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
4-3
  MOL D1
Sheriff Tiraspol [3] 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe [5] 2
HT
3
0
FT 4 0
5-2
  MAL D1
Hamrun Spartans [7] 1
Gzira United [6] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
9-2
  MNE D1
Decic Tuzi [6] 3
Jezero Plav [8] 1
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
6-2
  PALL
Shabab Althahrea
Thaqafi Tulkarm
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-9
  CRO D1
Rijeka [1] 1
Dinamo Zagreb [2] 4
HT
3
0
FT 3 3
5-3
  KSA PR
Al-Feiha [6] 1
Al Raed [5]
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
1-10
  GRE D1
Apollon Smirnis [14] 3
Asteras Tripolis [12] 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
2-3
  KSA PR
Al-Tai [11]
Abha [15]
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
7-3
  ITA C1
Robur Siena S.S.D. [4] 2
ACD Virtus Entella [10] 5
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
12-2
  ITA C1
Teramo [15] 5
Gubbio [5] 1 3
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
3-5
  SPA D3
SD Ejea [3] 1
CF Badalona [3] 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
8-8
  SAPL D1
Kaizer Chiefs [12] 2
Chippa United [13] 1
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
3-8
  GRE D1
Panathinaikos [7]
Ionikos [9]
 
  ISR D1
Maccabi Netanya [11]
Maccabi Tel Aviv [7]
 
  ROM D1
FC Steaua Bucuresti [3]
CS Mioveni [12]
 
  HUN D1
Fehervar Videoton [6]
Budapest Honved [5]
 
  JOR D1
Shabab AlOrdon [6]
Al Aqaba SC [8]
 
  JOR D1
Maan [10]
Ramtha Club [2]
 
  AFC CL
Persepolis [1]
Al Hilal [4]
 
  POL PR
Slask Wroclaw [5]
Rakow Czestochowa [4]
 
  BRA D2
Brasil de Pelotas [20]
Vila Nova [13]
 
  URU D1
Liverpool URU [7]
Plaza Colonia [12]
 
  CHI D1
Santiago Wanderers [17]
Everton CD [8]
 
  ARG D2
CA Brown Adrogue [5]
Gimnasia Jujuy [6]
 
  Bra YL
Nova Prata RS U20
Garibaldi U20
 
  BRA PE2
Ipojuca AC
Caruaru City FC
 
  APB W
Argentinos Jrs (W)
Deportivo Armenio (W)
 
  APB W
Argentino Rosario (W)
CA Atlanta (w)
 
  APB W
Almirante Brown (W)
CD Moron (w)
 
  APB W
CA Atlas (W)
Argentino Quilmes (W)
 
  PER D1
UTC Cajamarca [11]
Sport Boys [4]
 
  SLO D1
Maribor [4]
Radomlje [10]
 
  GER D2
Hamburger SV [7]
Fortuna Dusseldorf [12]
 
  SPA D2
Malaga [11]
Real Zaragoza [19]
 
  SUI Sl
FC Zurich [3]
Lugano [4]
 
  POL D1
Skra Czestochowa [12]
GKS Katowice [14]
 
  ARG Rl
Tiro Federal
Huracan de Ingeniero White
 
  ITA D1
AC Milan [2]
Verona [12]
 
  BEL D1
Standard Liege [12]
Oud Heverlee [16]
 
  ARG D1
Gimnasia La Plata [17]
Newells Old Boys [20]
 
  BEL D2
Excelsior Virton [7]
Lierse [3]
 
  SPA D1
Real Sociedad [3]
Mallorca [12]
 
  FRA D1
Lyon [10]
Monaco [6]
 
  SPA D2
Sporting Gijon [2]
AD Alcorcon [22]
 
  HOL D1
PSV Eindhoven [2]
PEC Zwolle [18]
 
  HOL D1
Fortuna Sittard [17]
SC Cambuur [9]
 
  SPDRFEF
Real Madrid Castilla [15]
Barcelona B [9]
 
  BRA D2
Ponte Preta [15]
Nautico (PE) [9]
 
  COL D1
La Equidad [16]
Patriotas FC [19]
 
  ARG D2
Santa Marina Tandil [18]
Almagro [9]
 
  USL D1
Real Monarchs [30]
Austin Bold [14]
 
  POR CN
Clube Desportivo Trofense [14]
Benfica [1]
 
  MLS
Los Angeles FC [9]
San Jose Earthquakes [10]
 
  BRA D2
Vasco da Gama [8]
Coritiba PR [1]
 
  Can PL
Forge FC [3]
Atletico Ottawa [8]
 
  VEN D1
Aragua FC [6]
Yaracuyanos [7]
 
  CRC D1
Jicaral [10]
AD San Carlos [11]
 
  ECU D1
Guayaquil City [9]
Olmedo Riobamba [16]
 
  Bra YL
Vitoria ES U20
CA Itapemirim U20
 
  ARG Rl
Defensores Potrero Funes
CSD Cruz de Piedra
 
  PER D1
Carlos Manucci [7]
Alianza Lima [1]
 
  CHI D1
Union Espanola [5]
Curico Unido [14]
 
  ARG D1
Lanus [4]
Banfield [23]
 
  COL D1
America de Cali [9]
Deportivo Cali [14]
 
  URU D1
Nacional Montevideo [3]
Boston River [11]
 
  USL D1
Las Vegas Lights [29]
Phoenix Rising FC [1]
 
  BRA LNA
Tauro FC
Veraguas FC
 
  BRA LNA
San Francisco FC
CD Arabe Unido
 
  BRA D2
Operario Ferroviario PR [16]
Londrina PR [17]
 
  MLS
Columbus Crew [10]
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami [11]
 
  BRA D1
Chapecoense SC [20]
Fortaleza [3]
 
  BRA LNA
Atletico Chiriqui
Sporting San Miguelito
 
  BRA LNA
CD Universitario
Costa Del Este
 
  Can PL
Pacific FC [2]
Valour [6]
 
  MEX D1
Monterrey [4]
Club Leon [8]
 
  VEN D1
Deportivo La Guaira [1]
Deportivo Lara [4]
 
  PAR D1
FC Nacional Asuncion [6]
Sportivo Luqueno [3]
 
  ECU D1
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas [8]
Universidad Catolica [5]
 
  USA NPSL
Richmond Kickers
Forward Madison FC
 
  MLS
New England Revolution [1]
Chicago Fire [12]
 
  CHI D1
Melipilla [16]
Deportes La Serena [10]
 
  USL D1
Indy Eleven [26]
Louisville City FC [5]
 
  USL D1
Charlotte Independence [7]
Charleston Battery [21]
 
  USL D1
Memphis 901 [12]
Atlanta United FC II [25]
 
  USL D1
Hartford Athletic [20]
Loudoun United [31]
 
  USA NPSL
Omaha
North Carolina
 
  USA NPSL
Greenville Triumph
New England Revolution B
 
  USA NPSL
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Toronto FC II
 
  COL D1
Deportivo Pereira [6]
Deportiva Once Caldas [17]
 
  ARG D1
CA Huracan [12]
Boca Juniors [7]
 
  MLS
DC United [6]
Nashville [2]
 
  MLS
Toronto FC [13]
Atlanta United [8]
 
  MLS
FC Cincinnati [14]
Orlando City [4]
 
  USL D1
Miami FC [8]
Pittsburgh Riverhounds [6]
 
  USA WD1
Racing Louisville (W) [9]
Orlando Pride (w) [8]
 
  BRA D1
America MG [12]
Bahia [17]
 
  BRA D2
Confianca SE [19]
Avai FC SC [4]
 
  SLV D1
CD Chalatenango [9]
Atletico Marte [8]
 
  GUA D1
Antigua GFC [1]
CSD Solola [8]
 
  MEX D1
Pachuca [12]
Santos Laguna [9]
 
  MEX D1
Atletico San Luis [7]
Club America [1]
 
  USL D1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC [11]
Rio Grande Valley [17]
 
  USA WD1
Chicago Red Stars (w) [6]
Kansas City NWSL (W) [10]
 
  Mex MFW
Club Necaxa (w)
Monterrey (w)
 
  CRC DW1
Saprissa (w)
Dimas Escazu (w)
 
  MLS
Houston Dynamo [12]
Seattle Sounders [1]
 
  VEN D1
CD Hermanos Colmenares [5]
Portuguesa FC [3]
 
  USL D1
San Antonio [9]
Tulsa Roughneck [16]
 
  SLV D1
Luis Angel Firpo [4]
Municipal Limeno [11]
 
  MLS
Austin FC [13]
Minnesota United FC [7]
 
  SLV D1
A.D. Isidro Metapan [12]
Santa Tecla [10]
 
  HON D1
Real Espana [4]
Platense [10]
 
  HON D1
Honduras Progreso [8]
Lobos UPNFM [6]
 
  ECU D1
Macara [14]
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito [4]
 
  Solo ISL
Laugu United
Solomon Warriors FC
 
  COL D1
Atletico Nacional Medellin [1]
Dep.Independiente Medellin [10]
 
  HON D1
CD Vida [1]
CD Olimpia [3]
 
  MLS
Real Salt Lake [5]
Colorado Rapids [3]
 
  CRC D1
Herediano [1]
Alajuelense [3]
 
  MEX D1
CDSyC Cruz Azul [6]
Tigres UANL [5]
 
  USL D1
Oakland Roots [22]
Orange County Blues FC [13]
 
  USA WD1
OL Reign Reign (w) [1]
Washington Spirit (w) [3]
 
  USA NPSL
FC Tucson
Tormenta FC
 
  MLS
LA Galaxy [6]
Portland Timbers [4]
 
  Solo ISL
Kula FC
Central Coast Football Club
 
  JPN D2
Fagiano Okayama [12]
Matsumoto Yamaga FC [19]
 
  JPN D3
Kataller Toyama [3]
Kamatamare Sanuki [13]
 
  JPN D3
Gainare Tottori [14]
Yokohama SCC [9]
 
  JPN D3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC [11]
Fukushima United FC [5]
 
  JPN D3
Miyazaki [2]
Kagoshima United [7]
 
  JPN JFL
Osaka FC [7]
FC Tiamo Hirakata [3]
 
  JPN JFL
Mio Biwako Shiga [11]
Verspah Oita [5]
 
  JPN JFL
Run Mel Aomori [6]
Veertien Kuwana [8]
 
  JPN JFL
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki [1]
Sony Sendai [4]
 
  JPN WD1
Speranza Takatsuki(w) [9]
IGA Kunoichi (w) [1]
 
  JPN WD1
Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) [4]
Orca Kamogawa FC (w) [10]
 
  JPN WD1
AS Harima ALBION (w) [8]
Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) [3]
 
  JPN WD1
Angeviolet Hiroshima (w) [11]
Ehime FC (w) [5]
 
  JPN WD1
Yamato Sylphid (w) [12]
Setagaya Sfida (w) [2]
 
  JPN WD1
NGU Nagoya (w) [7]
Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) [6]
 
  JWL
INAC (w) [1]
Nojima Stella (w) [6]
 
  KOR D2
Bucheon FC 1995 [9]
Gimcheon Sangmu [1]
 
  A FFA Cup
Adelaide Olympic [7]
Adelaide United [1]
 
  JPN D1
Oita Trinita [18]
Vegalta Sendai [19]
 
  AFC CL
Pohang Steelers [7]
Nagoya Grampus [4]
 
  KOR D1
Gangwon FC [10]
Gwangju Football Club [12]
 
  JPN D2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba [10]
Omiya Ardija [15]
 
  JPN D2
Tochigi SC [14]
Jubilo Iwata [1]
 
  JPN D2
Zweigen Kanazawa FC [18]
Ventforet Kofu [5]
 
  JPN D2
Renofa Yamaguchi [17]
Mito Hollyhock [9]
 
  JPN D3
AC Nagano Parceiro [8]
Fujieda MYFC [10]
 
  KCL 4
Pyeongchang FC [6]
Siheung City [2]
 
  KCL 4
Jeonju Citizen FC [14]
Yeoju Sejong [13]
 
  KCL 4
Chungju Citizen [5]
Yangpyeong [12]
 
  Solo ISL
Southern United
FC Isabel United
 
  JWL
Albirex Niigata (w) [5]
Vegalta Sendai (w) [3]
 
  FFSA WPL
Gold Coast city (w)
Capalaba (w)
 
  AUS WBPL
Broadbeach United SC (w)
AC Carina (w)
 
  HK D1
Metro Gallery [14]
Kai Jing [9]
 
  HK D1
Central Western District RSA [10]
Happy Valley [13]
 
  KCL 4
Pocheon FC [1]
Chuncheon Citizen [8]
 
  JPN D2
Thespa Kusatsu [16]
Kyoto Sanga [2]
 
  KOR D2
Jeonnam Dragons [4]
Busan I Park [5]
 
  JPN D3
FC Gifu [6]
Grulla Morioka [4]
 
  AUS QSL
Queensland Lions SC [3]
Moreton Bay United [7]
 
  AUS BPL
Albany Creek [1]
Bayside United FC [4]
 
  HKEC
Southern District [5]
Eastern A.A Football Team [2]
 
  HK D2
Kowloon City [2]
Lucky Mile FC [5]
 
  HK D1
Sham Shui Po [8]
South China AA [12]
 
  HK D1
Shatin SA [2]
Citizen [11]
 
  HK D1
Wing Yee FT [1]
Yuen Long FC [4]
 
  HK D1
Wong Tai Sin [5]
Wofoo Tai Po [6]
 
  HK D1
Eastern District SA [3]
North District FC [7]
 
  CZE CFL
Banik Ostrava B [2]
SC Znojmo [18]
 
  KAZ PR
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan [14]
FK Taraz [11]
 
  RUS D2
Dinamo Barnaul [11]
Irtysh 1946 Omsk [6]
 
  CZE D2
Viktoria Zizkov [14]
Chrudim [16]
 
  CZE CFL
Sigma Olomouc B [3]
Vrchovina [15]
 
  CZE CFL
Slavia Prague B [4]
Vysehrad [8]
 
  CZE CFL
Admira Praha [7]
FK Kraluv Dvur [1]
 
  CZE CFL
Slovacko II [6]
Dolni Benesov [13]
 
  CZE CFL
Pardubice B [5]
Bohemians1905 B [12]
 
  CZE CFL
Hradec Kralove B [7]
Slovan Velvary [10]
 
  CZE CFL
Chlumec nad Cidlinou [13]
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici [16]
 
  CZE CFL
Dukla Praha B [9]
Teplice B [6]
 
  IDN ISL
PSM Makassar [7]
Bali United [3]
 
  AUT D2
FC Blau Weiss Linz [3]
Austria Wien (Youth) [12]
 
  CZE D2
Sparta Praha B [3]
Trinec [15]
 
  CZE CFL
Viktoria Plzen B [10]
FC Pisek [2]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Pribram B [9]
Karlovy Vary Dvory [11]
 
  SVK D2
STK Samorin [11]
Slavoj Trebisov [9]
 
  THA D2
Sisaket FC
Yasothon FC
 
  THA D2
Royal Thai Fleet
Pattaya Discovery United FC
 
  THA D2
Surin FC
Udon United
 
  THA D2
Chainat United
Pathum Thani United
 
  THA D2
Inter Bangkok
Siam FC
 
  THA D2
Muangnont Bankunmae FC
Royal Thai Air Force FC
 
  ITA YTHL
Cagliari U19 [4]
Sassuolo U20 [18]
 
  RUS D1
Tom Tomsk [15]
SKA Khabarovsk [4]
 
  SVK D2
FC Rohoznik [10]
Humenne [3]
 
  KAZ PR
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk [4]
Tobol Kostanai [2]
 
  GER D2
FC Gutersloh (w)
Bayern Munich II (w)
 
  GER D2
Herforder SV (w)
RB Leipzig (w)
 
  GER D2
SV Meppen (w)
Wolfsburg II (w)
 
  GER D2
Ingolstadt 04 (w)
Nurnberg (w)
 
  GER D2
Elversberg (W)
Henstedt-Ulzburg (w)
 
  SPA D3
Formentera [3]
CD Ebro [3]
 
  SPA D3
CD Coria [4]
Las Palmas Atletico [4]
 
  KOR D2
FC Anyang [2]
Seoul E-Land FC [10]
 
  ROM D2
ASC Corona Brasov [16]
Petrolul Ploiesti [1]
 
  SPA WD1
Eibar (w) [9]
Real Betis (w) [11]
 
  AFC CL
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [2]
Ulsan Hyundai FC [1]
 
  SPDRFEF
Real Valladol B [19]
Athletic Bilbao B [12]
 
  SPDRFEF
Real Balompedica Linense [10]
UE Cornella [11]
 
  SPDRFEF
CD Tudelano [20]
Racing de Ferrol [14]
 
  SPDRFEF
UE Llagostera [18]
Baleares [2]
 
  SPDRFEF
CF Rayo Majadahonda [2]
Celta vigo b [8]
 
  SPDRFEF
CF Internacional De Madrid [17]
UD Logrones [6]
 
  SPA D3
UD Melilla [5]
Suokuaili Moss [5]
 
  SPA D3
Mostoles [1]
CD Arenteiro [1]
 
  SPA D3
RCD Espanyol B [3]
SD Tarazona [3]
 
  SPA D3
Atletico Mancha real [5]
Mar Menor [5]
 
  SPA D3
SCR Pena Deportiva [3]
CE Europa [3]
 
  SPA D3
Cerdanyola del Valles [3]
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas [3]
 
  SPA D3
CD Montijo [4]
Velez CF [4]
 
  SPA D3
Leganes B [1]
Bergantinos CF [1]
 
  SPA D3
Xerez Deportivo FC [4]
AD Ceuta [4]
 
  SPA D3
SD Huesca II [3]
AE Prat [3]
 
  FIN D3 A
RoPS 2 [8]
PS Kemi Kings [12]
 
  RUS D1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [16]
FK Krasnodar 2 [14]
 
  RUS D1
Dolgiye Prudy [13]
Gazovik Orenburg [1]
 
  BLR D1
FC Minsk [13]
FC Gomel [5]
 
  POR CN
Varzim [15]
Maritimo [13]
 
  EST D1
FC Kuressaare [7]
Tallinna JK Legion [5]
 
  RUS D2
FC Lada Togliatti [13]
Tyumen [3]
 
  RUS D2
Torpedo Miass [10]
Chelyabinsk [2]
 
  TUR 3B
Yomraspor [4]
Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor [18]
 
  POR JB
Padroense U17 [2]
Academico Viseu U17 [10]
 
  POR JB
Sporting Lisbon Sad U17 [1]
Vitoria FC Setubal U17 [3]
 
  POR JB
Feirense U17 [7]
Sp Espinho U17 [6]
 
  POR JB
Boavista U17 [5]
Porto Sad U17 [1]
 
  POR JB
oeiras U17 [9]
Praia Milfontes(U17) [12]
 
  POR JB
Portimonense U17 [7]
Real Sport Clube U17 [6]
 
  POR JB
CA Fundao U17 [12]
Sport Clube Caldas U17 [9]
 
  POR JB
Louletano U17 [10]
GD Estoril-Praia U17 [8]
 
  POR JB
FC Famalicao U17 [4]
Chaves U17 [8]
 
  POR JB
Marialvas U17 [3]
Uniao Almeirim U17 [11]
 
  POR JB
Regua U17 [11]
Lusitania Lourosa U17 [8]
 
  POR JB
Rio Ave U17 [6]
GD Braganca U17 [10]
 
  POR JB
Salgueiros U17 [9]
Seia FCU17 [12]
 
  POR JB
Casa Pia AC U17 [11]
Belenenses U17 [4]
 
  POR JB
Cova da Pied U17 [5]
Benfica Sad U17 [2]
 
  POR JB
Merelinense U17 [9]
Limianos U17 [11]
 
  POR JB
Sacavenense U17 [2]
Academica Coimbra U17 [1]
 
  POR JB
Palmeiras FC(U17) [3]
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 [5]
 
  POR JB
Tondela U17 [4]
Anadia U17 [3]
 
  POR JB
Sintrense U17 [6]
Torreense U17 [8]
 
  POR JB
Loures U17 [7]
Uniao Leiria U17 [4]
 
  POR JB
Uniao Nogueirenes U17 [2]
Spg C Braga U17 [1]
 
  POR JB
Peniche U17 [10]
Fatima U17 [5]
 
  UZB D1
FC Bunyodkor II Chrichik [6]
Jizak [11]
 
  UZB D1
FK Chigatoy [9]
FC Zhomboy [10]
 
  UZB D1
Paktako 79 [8]
Lokomotiv BFK [5]
 
  UZB D1
FC Neftgazmontaj [4]
FK G'ijduvon [2]
 
  UZB D1
FC Lochin [7]
Navbahor Namangan B [3]
 
  HKEC
Hong Kong U23
Hong Kong FC
 
  IRE MCUP
Glenville FC
Portlaoise AFC
 
  Ken D1
Wazito FC [9]
Kakamega Homeboyz
 
  IRE MCUP
Tek United
Inchicore Athletic FC
 
  IRE MCUP
Killester Donnycarne
Cherry Orchard
 
  IW Cup
Tavagnacco (w)
Pomigliano (w)
 
  SPA WD1
Sporting De Huelva (w) [12]
Barcelona (w) [1]
 
  SPA WD1
Madrid CFF (w) [6]
CD Alaves (w) [7]
 
  HOL D1
AZ Alkmaar [12]
FC Utrecht [3]
 
  UKR D2
Hirnyk-Sport [11]
Volyn [12]
 
  FRA WD2
Brest (w)
FC Metz (w)
 
  HOL WD1
ADO Den Haag (w) [6]
FC Twente Enschede (w) [4]
 
  HOL WD1
Feyenoord Rotterdam (W) [5]
PSV Eindhoven (w) [3]
 
  ITA D1
Cagliari [20]
Sampdoria [15]
 
  POL PR
Wisla Plock [14]
Pogon Szczecin [3]
 
  TUR D1
Kasimpasa [16]
Goztepe [18]
 
  TUR D2
Keciorengucu [19]
Kocaelispor [7]
 
  ITA YTHL
Verona U20 [15]
Fiorentina U20 [13]
 
  HK D2
Wan Chai [11]
Kwai Tsing District FA [1]
 
  POL D1
LKS Lodz [8]
Arka Gdynia [5]
 
  FRA WD1
Paris Saint Germain (w) [2]
RC Saint Etienne (w) [8]
 
  FRA WD1
Lyon (w) [1]
Montpellier (w) [6]
 
  SPA D1
Real Madrid [1]
Athletic Bilbao [7]
Postp.
  SPA D1
Granada CF [17]
Atletico Madrid [2]
Postp.
  FRA D1
Troyes [17]
Nice [3]
 
  ENG LCH
Swansea City [19]
Cardiff City [20]
 
  RUS PR
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast [14]
CSKA Moscow [6]
 
  GER D3
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip [11]
SV Wehen Wiesbaden [6]
 
  SPA D3
CD Mensajero [4]
Cordoba [4]
 
  SPA D3
UD San Fernando [4]
Cacereno [4]
 
  SPA D3
UD Tamaraceite [4]
Villanovense [4]
 
  FIN D3 A
Jakobstads Bollklubb [6]
GBK Kokkola [11]
 
  DEN SASL
Nordsjaelland [7]
Midtjylland [1]
 
  DEN D2
AB Copenhagen [6]
Middelfart G og [12]
 
  DEN D2
Naestved [1]
B93 Copenhagen [4]
 
  RUS D1
Veles [7]
Torpedo moskva [3]
 
  UKR D1
FC Mynai [13]
Desna Chernihiv [7]
 
  HUN D2E
SOROKSAR [15]
Szombathelyi Haladas [1]
 
  HUN D2E
Bodajk FC Siofok [9]
Bekescsaba [18]
 
  HUN D2E
Budaorsi SC [16]
Szentlorinc SE [8]
 
  HUN D2E
Kecskemeti TE [2]
Nyiregyhaza [5]
 
  RUS D2
Amkar Perm [5]
Nosta Novotroitsk [14]
 
  RUS D2
Stavropolye-2009 [13]
Chernomorets Novorossiysk [6]
 
  RUS D2
FK Orenburg-2 [12]
FK Zenit Izhevsk [15]
 
  TUR 3B
Baskent Gozgozler [13]
Fatsa Belediyespor [12]
 
  TUR 3B
Artvin Hopaspor [10]
Yldrm Belediyesispor [9]
 
  TUR 3B
Darica Genclerbirligi [17]
Kusadasispor [1]
 
  TUR 3B
Duzcespor [7]
Hacettepe SK [14]
 
  TUR 3B
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor [18]
Elazigspor [14]
 
  TUR 3B
Carsambaspor [16]
Kestel [15]
 
  TUR 3B
Bergama Belediyespor [15]
Erbaaspor S [6]
 
  TUR 3B
Karaman Belediyespor [16]
Kutahyaspor [4]
 
  TUR 3B
Osmaniyespor [8]
Utkoi [1]
 
  TUR 3B
Catalca Spor [7]
Hendek Spor [11]
 
  TUR 3B
Erzin Belediyespor [3]
Elazig Belediyespor [9]
 
  TUR 3B
Turk Metal Kirikkale [7]
Kardemir Karabukspor [18]
 
  TUR 3B
Modafen Spor [15]
Karaman Belediyesi Spor [10]
 
  TUR 3B
Yeni Orduspor [2]
Bayrampasa [13]
 
  TUR 3B
Yeni Altindag BS [11]
76 Igdir Belediye spor [10]
 
  TUR 3B
Agri 1970 Spor [9]
Tepecik Bld [11]
 
  TUR 3B
Erokspor [6]
Ofspor [12]
 
  TUR 3B
Dai Lin Jissbon [8]
Orduspor [2]
 
  TUR 3B
Sile Yildizspor [12]
Aksarayspor [8]
 
  TUR 3B
Yesilyurt Belediyespor [5]
Kizilcabolukspor [19]
 
  TUR 3B
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet [3]
Batman Petrolspor [2]
 
  TUR 3B
Celspor [14]
Mardin BB [16]
 
  TUR 3B
Kahta 02 Spor [17]
Nevsehirspor Genclik [5]
 
  TUR 3B
Cankaya FK [5]
EdirnesporGenclik [3]
 
  SWE WD1
AIK Solna (w) [11]
BK Hacken (W) [2]
 
  THA PR
BEC Tero Sasana [9]
Ratchaburi FC [10]
 
  THA PR
Bangkok United FC [3]
Chonburi Shark FC [4]
 
  THA D1
Navy FC [18]
Udon Thani [4]
 
  IRE MCUP
Bluebell United
Swords Celtic FC
 
  FRA WD2
Marseille (w)