FRA D1
Montpellier [13]
Lens [2]
 
  AUT D1
Sturm Graz [2]
SV Ried [4]
 
  NOR D1
Bodo Glimt [1]
Sarpsborg 08 [12]
 
  NOR D1
Brann [14]
Stabaek [15]
 
  NOR D1
Sandefjord [11]
Odd Grenland [10]
 
  NOR D1
Stromsgodset [8]
Viking [5]
 
  NOR D1
Haugesund [9]
Mjondalen IF [16]
 
  SPDRFEF
Sevilla Atletico [20]
Albacete [3]
 
  SPDRFEF
Badajoz [3]
Racing Santander [5]
 
  SPDRFEF
CF Talavera de la Reina [15]
Unionistas de Salamanca [1]
 
  SPA D3
Lleida [3]
Teruel [3]
 
  SPA D3
Don Benito [4]
Merida AD [4]
 
  SPA D3
Toledo [5]
CF Intercity [5]
 
  SPA D3
CD Izarra [2]
Real Sociedad C [2]
 
  SPA D3
Compostela [1]
Marino luanco [1]
 
  SPA D3
CD Marchamalo [5]
Granada CF B [5]
 
  SPA D3
Naxara [2]
CD Cayon [2]
 
  SPA D3
Club Deportivo Tropezon [2]
SD Laredo [2]
 
  SPA D3
CF Salmantino [1]
G. Segoviana [1]
 
  SPA D3
CD Cristo Atletico [1]
Real Aviles [1]
 
  SPA D3
CS Puertollano [5]
CF La Nucia [5]
 
  NOR AL
Ham-Kam [1]
Raufoss [8]
 
  NOR AL
Asane Fotball [9]
Bryne [12]
 
  NOR AL
Jerv [3]
Grorud [15]
 
  NOR AL
Strommen [16]
Ullensaker/Kisa IL [14]
 
  NOR AL
Ranheim IL [7]
KFUM Oslo [5]
 
  NOR AL
Sandnes Ulf [11]
Fredrikstad [4]
 
  SER D1
Partizan Belgrade [1]
Radnik Surdulica [14]
 
  SVK D1
Spartak Trnava [2]
Slovan Bratislava [1]
 
  HUN D1
Mezokovesd Zsory [10]
Debrecin VSC [8]
 
  HUN D2E
Pecsi MFC [13]
Dafuji cloth MTE [11]
 
  HUN D2E
Diosgyor VTK [7]
Dorogi FC [6]
 
  HUN D2E
FC Ajka [14]
Duna-Tisza [20]
 
  HUN D2E
Szolnoki MAV FC [10]
Gyori ETO [12]
 
  HUN D2E
Csakvari TK [17]
Szegedi AK [4]
 
  SLO D1
Domzale [8]
FC Koper [1]
 
  MAR D1
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia [14]
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia [7]
 
  BOS PL
Sarajevo [3]
Posusje [11]
 
  BOS PL
NK Siroki Brijeg [9]
Rudar Prijedor [10]
 
  MOL D1
Zimbru Chisinau [7]
CS Petrocub [1]
 
  ARM D1
BKMA [10]
Noravank [7]
 
  MAL D1
Valletta FC [9]
Sirens [3]
 
  MNE D1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad [3]
FK Rudar Pljevlja [7]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Lidingo FK [3]
Enkoping [12]
 
  SCO WPL
Motherwell (w) [8]
Hearts (w) [9]
 
  ECR R L
Macara Reserves
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Reserves
 
  SCO WPL
Glasgow City (w) [2]
Glasgow Rangers (w) [1]
 
  KSA PR
Al-Hazm [9]
Al-Faisaly Harmah [10]
 
  KSA PR
Dhamk [2]
Al Ittihad(KSA) [1]
 
  ENG PR
Newcastle United [19]
Tottenham Hotspur [8]
 
  GER D1
Augsburg [15]
Arminia Bielefeld [16]
 
  SWE D1
IFK Goteborg [13]
Orebro [15]
 
  ITA C1
Piacenza [12]
Pro Sesto [20]
 
  ITA C1
Mantova [13]
Lecco [5]
 
  ITA C1
Padova [1]
Trento [8]
 
  ITA C1
Feralpisalo [6]
Legnago Salus [16]
 
  ITA C1
Us Pergolettese [19]
Albinoleffe [4]
 
  ITA C1
Giana [14]
USD Virtus Verona [18]
 
  ITA C1
JuventusU23 [11]
Seregno [9]
 
  FIN D2
Klubi 04 Helsinki [12]
MP MIKELI [9]
 
  POL PR
Legia Warszawa [15]
Lech Poznan [1]
 
  CRO D1
HNK Sibenik [7]
Hajduk Split [4]
 
  URU D1
Cerro Largo [5]
Club Atletico Progreso [4]
 
  ITA D1
Napoli [1]
Torino [11]
 
  RUS PR
FC Krasnodar [4]
FC Ufa [15]
 
  SPA D3
Real Murcia [5]
Atletico Pulpileno [5]
 
  SPA D3
Hercules [5]
UD Levante B [5]
 
  SPA D3
Aguilas CF [5]
UD Alzira [5]
 
  SPA D3
Sestao [2]
CD Ardoi Draw [2]
 
  SPA D3
Antequera CF [4]
CD San Roque de Lepe [4]
 
  FIN D3 A
SC KuFu-98 [7]
Atlantis [3]
 
  DEN SASL
Sonderjyske [11]
FC Copenhagen [2]
 
  ISR D1
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona [12]
Hapoel Hadera [3]
 
  CYP D1
AEL Limassol [4]
Anorthosis Famagusta FC [8]
 
  PER D1
FBC Melgar [3]
Dep.San Martin [18]
 
  TUR D1
Trabzonspor [2]
Fenerbahce [1]
 
  TUR D2
Bursaspor [18]
Boluspor [12]
 
  POR CN
Oliveirense
Portimonense [5]
 
  MNE D1
Mornar [4]
FK Buducnost Podgorica [5]
 
  GUA D1
Coban Imperial [9]
Nueva Concepcion [10]
 
  SWE D3
Jarfalla [4]
Karlbergs BK [1]
 
  TUR 3B
Karsiyaka [13]
Ceyhanspor [17]
 
  TUR 3B
Fethiyespor [1]
Gumushanespor [4]
 
  JOR D2
Blama
Ethad Al-Ramtha
 
  ETH PR
Dire Dawa
Wolaita Dicha
 
  OMA PL
Oman Club [7]
Bahla [8]
 
  SPA D2
Burgos CF [17]
CD Lugo [14]
 
  SPA D2
Real Sociedad B [16]
Real Oviedo [8]
 
  BUL D1
CSKA Sofia [3]
Botev Plovdiv [2]
 
  SPA D1
Villarreal [11]
Osasuna [5]
 
  BEL D1
Charleroi [9]
Racing Genk [5]
 
  SPA D3
Eldense [5]
Ejido [5]
 
  UKR D1
PFC Oleksandria [6]
FC Vorskla Poltava [3]
 
  BLR D1
Shakhter Soligorsk [1]
FC Torpedo Zhodino [9]
 
  NOR D1
Rosenborg [4]
Valerenga [7]
 
  MLS
New York Red Bulls [9]
New York City Football Club [5]
 
  SPA D3
Arosa SC [1]
CD Artistico Navalcarnero [1]
 
  CZE D1
Pardubice [14]
Sparta Praha [2]
 
  CRC D1
AD Grecia [4]
Deportivo Saprissa [2]
 
  MAL D1
Santa Lucia [10]
Mosta FC [11]
 
  MEX D1
Pumas U.N.A.M. [17]
FC Juarez [11]
 
  ARG D2
Almirante Brown [1]
Deportivo Maipu [11]
 
  Mex MFW
Puebla (w)
Saint Louis Athletica (w)
 
  Bolivia N B
CD Torre Fuerte
Deportivo Kivon
 
  SER D1
Proleter [11]
Backa Topola [4]
 
  QAT D1
Al Duhail [2]
Al Rayyan [5]
 
  ISR D1
Hapoel Beer Sheva [1]
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC [8]
 
  MAR D1
Union Touarga Sport Rabat [15]
Hassania Agadir [12]
 
  BHR D1
Al-Riffa [5]
Al Khaldiya [2]
 
  GRE D1
AEK Athens [4]
Atromitos Athens [13]
 
  GRE D1
Pas Giannina [5]
Olympiakos Piraeus [3]
 
  ROM D1
Rapid Bucuresti [7]
CFR Cluj [1]
 
  GUA D1
Malacateco [6]
CSD Municipal [4]
 
  ALB D1
Teuta Durres [2]
KF Tirana [1]
 
  BEL D2
Jeunesse Molenbeek [6]
Westerlo [1]
 
  GUA D1
C.S.D. Comunicaciones [2]
CD Achuapa [11]
 
  USA WD1
North Carolina (w) [4]
Gotham FC (W) [7]
 
  Brazil DDL
Avenida RS
Sao Paulo RS
 
  Brazil DDL
GA Farroupilha/RS
Igrejinha
 
  Brazil DDL
Uniao Frederiquense RS
Veranopolis RS
 
  Brazil DDL
Tupi RS
Gloria RS
 
  Brazil DDL
Guarani RS
Guarany de Bage
 
  Brazil DDL
Sao Gabriel RS
Inter Santa Maria(RS)
 
  Brazil DDL
GE Bage
CE Lajeadense
 
  Brazil DDL
Tres Passos RS
Cruzeiro RS
 
  Can PL
York 9 FC [5]
FC Edmonton [7]
 
  BRA GW
EC Juventude (W)
Elite CD (W)
 
  BRA D4
Ferroviaria SP
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE
 
  PER D1
Alianza Universidad [16]
Cienciano [6]
 
  SLO D1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana [3]
Tabor Sezana [6]
 
  ITA D2
Cittadella [7]
Spal [14]
 
  URU D1
Deportivo Maldonado [10]
CA Penarol [1]
 
  ITA D1
Juventus [7]
AS Roma [4]
 
  FRA D1
Marseille [5]
Lorient [7]
 
  ARG D1
Colon de Santa Fe [10]
Talleres Cordoba [2]
 
  ARG D1
Atletico Tucuman [21]
Argentinos juniors [13]
 
  SPA D1
FC Barcelona [9]
Valencia [8]
 
  SPA D2
Ponferradina [4]
Fuenlabrada [7]
 
  BEL D1
KAA Gent [14]
KAS Eupen [2]
 
  BRA D1
Atletico Paranaense [8]
Fluminense RJ [10]
 
  BRA D1
Palmeiras [5]
Internacional RS [7]
 
  COL D1
Deportivo Pasto [18]
Deportes Quindio [12]
 
  POR CN
Rio Ave [2]
Boavista FC [8]
 
  ARG D2
Nueva Chicago [17]
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares [6]
 
  ARG D2
Chacarita juniors [16]
Quilmes [2]
 
  ARG D2
Independiente Rivadavia [4]
All Boys [11]
 
  ARG D2
Guillermo Brown [17]
Instituto [15]
 
  ECU D1
Mushuc Runa [13]
Tecnico Universitario [11]
 
  Bra YL
Botafogo RJ (Youth)
Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
 
  Bolivia N B
Universitario de Sucre
Atletico Bermejo
 
  ARG D2
San Martin San Juan [16]
Tristan Suarez [10]
 
  Bolivia N B
Wilstermann Cooperativa
Deportivo Shalon
 
  CRC D1
AD Guanacasteca [8]
Santos De Guapiles [5]
 
  COL D2
Atletico FC [9]
Boca Juniors De Cali [15]
 
  Can PL
Cavalry FC [1]
HFX Wanderers FC [4]
 
  Bolivia N B
Garcia Agreda
Mojocoya
 
  PER D1
Sporting Cristal [2]
Ayacucho Futbol Club [10]
 
  URU D1
CS Cerrito [9]
Centro Atletico Fenix [8]
 
  Mex MFW
Club America (w)
Tijuana (w)
 
  ARG D1
Aldosivi Mar del Plata [24]
Independiente [8]
 
  COL D1
Alianza Petrolera [7]
Atletico Bucaramanga [11]
 
  PAR D1
Sol de America [4]
Libertad [9]
 
  CRC D1
Guadalupe FC [9]
Perez Zeledon [12]
 
  SLV D1
Once Deportivo Ahuachapan [3]
Jocoro FC [5]
 
  GUA D1
Guastatoya [12]
Xelaju MC [5]
 
  HON D1
Real Sociedad Tocoa [7]
CD Victoria [9]
 
  USL D1
Sacramento Republic FC [24]
Tacoma Defiance [23]
 
  URU WL
Nautico Montevideo (W)
Liverpool Montevideo (w)
 
  BRA D1
Gremio (RS) [19]
Juventude [15]
 
  BRA D1
Ceara [14]
Bragantino [4]
 
  BRA D1
Atletico Clube Goianiense [11]
Atletico Mineiro [1]
 
  SLV D1
Alianza San Salvador [1]
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca [7]
 
  SLV D1
CD FAS [2]
Aguila [6]
 
  BOL D1
Aurora [12]
Real Tomayapo [13]
 
  ECU D1
Deportivo Cuenca [12]
9 de Octubre [3]
 
  HON D1
CD Motagua [2]
Marathon [5]
 
  MEX D1
Chivas Guadalajara [13]
Toluca [3]
 
  USL D1
OKC Energy FC [18]
Birmingham Legion [4]
 
  USL D1
San Diego loyalty [10]
New Mexico United [15]
 
  BRA LNA
Herrera FC
Alianza FC (PAN)
 
  VEN D1
Academia Puerto Cabello [5]
Carabobo FC [3]
 
  USA WD1
Houston Dash (w) [5]
Portland Thorns FC (w) [2]
 
  COL D1
Independiente Santa Fe [13]
Millonarios [3]
 
  ARG D1
River Plate [1]
San Lorenzo [19]
 
  PAR D1
Guairena [8]
Olimpia Asuncion [10]
 
  BRA D1
Flamengo [2]
Cuiaba [9]
 
  BRA D1
Sport Club Recife PE [18]
Santos [16]
 
  BOL D1
Blooming [14]
Real Santa Cruz [10]
 
  USA NPSL
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
North Texas SC
 
  USL D1
Los Angeles Galaxy II [19]
El Paso Locomotive FC [3]
 
  ECU D1
Delfin SC [10]
Barcelona SC(ECU) [6]
 
  Mex MFW
Aguilas de Leon (w)
Atlas (w)
 
  MEX D2
Tepatitlan de Morelos [11]
Cimarrones de Sonora [9]
 
  COL D1
Atletico Junior Barranquilla [4]
Jaguares de Cordoba [5]
 
  IDN ISL
Bhayangkara Surabaya United [1]
PSIS Semarang [2]
 
  MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps [8]
FC Kansas City [2]
 
  IDN ISL
Persik Kediri [16]
Persebaya Surabaya [13]
 
  IDN ISL
Barito Putera [17]
Madura United [12]
 
  Asian CQW
Myanmar (w) [46]
Lebanon (w) [145]
 
  CFC
Dalian Pro
Tianjin Tigers
 
  IDN D1
Persijap Jepara
PSCS Cilacap
 
  IDN D1
Perserang Serang
Persekat Tegal
 
  DEN RL
Vejle Reserve [4]
Odense BK Reserve [2]
 
  Ken D1
Kariobangi Sharks
Gor Mahia
 
  GEO D2
FC Sioni Bolnisi [2]
FC Shevardeni [6]
 
  GEO D2
WIT Georgia Tbilisi [8]
FC Gagra [1]
 
  GEO D2
Merani Martvili [3]
FC Metalurgi Rustavi [9]
 
  GEO D2
Chikhura Sachkhere [10]
FC Merani Tbilisi [5]
 
  GEO D2
Gareji Sagarejo [4]
Baia Zugdidi [7]
 
  RUS D2
FC Tuapse [12]
FK Biolog [9]
 
  Asian CQW
United Arab Emirates (w) [100]
Guam (w) [83]
 
  DEN RL
Hobro Reserve [4]
Viborg Reserve [1]
 
  IDN D1
Persis Solo FC
PS Hizbul Wathan
 
  CFC
Shandong Taishan
Qingdao Youth Island
 
  CFC
Changchun Yatai
Shanghai Shenhua
 
  CFC
Henan Songshan Longmen
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
 
  DEN RL
Sonderjyske Reserve [1]
Esbjerg FB Reserve [3]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Watford U23 [8]
Bristol City U23 [2]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Coventry City U23 [3]
Wigan U23 [10]
 
  UKR D2
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny [15]
Metalist Kharkiv [1]
 
  ROM D2
Unirea Dej [12]
Hermannstadt [4]
 
  NOR D2
Fram Larvik [9]
Odd Grenland 2 [8]
 
  SER D1
Radnicki Nis [9]
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac [10]
 
  RUS D2
Alania-d Vladikavkaz [16]
Anzhi Makhachkala [5]
 
  ITA YTHL
Pescara Youth [16]
AS Roma U20 [1]
 
  IDN D1
Dewa United FC
PSKC Cimahi
 
  LIT D1
Nevezis Kedainiai [10]
FK Zalgiris Vilnius [2]
 
  Bra YL
Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
Sao Paulo (Youth)
 
  ROM D1
FC Botosani [2]
Chindia Targoviste [10]
 
  Kuw FC
Al-Qadsia SC [2]
Al-Ttadamon(KUW) [1]
 
  Kuw FC
Kazma [4]
Al-Shabab(KUW) [7]
 
  KSA D1
Hajer [15]
Al-Nahdha [13]