AUT D1
WSG Wattens [6]
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker [12]
 
  AUT D1
Rheindorf Altach [10]
LASK Linz [3]
 
  AUT D1
Rapid Wien [2]
TSV Hartberg [7]
 
  GER Reg
VfB Eichstatt [4]
FV Illertissen [5]
 
  GER Reg
FC Pipinsried [8]
FC Augsburg II [18]
 
  SWE D2
Landskrona BoIS [1]
GIF Sundsvall [4]
 
  SWE D2
IK Brage [13]
Trelleborgs FF [6]
 
  FIN D3 A
Ilves Tampere II [12]
GrIFK Kauniainen [6]
 
  CZEC
Frydlant
Vitkovice
 
  CZEC
TJ Skastice
HFK Olomouc
 
  CZEC
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
Frydek-Mistek [6]
 
  CZEC
Sokol Lanzho
Sardice
 
  CZEC
Nove Sady
FC Prerov
 
  CZEC
Zdar nad Sazavou
Zdirec nad Doubravou
 
  CZEC
Sokol Tasovice
TJ Start Brno
 
  RUS D1
Fakel [4]
Tom Tomsk [8]
 
  RUS D1
Spartak Moscow II [19]
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [15]
 
  RUS D1
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan [20]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk [7]
 
  SVK Cup
Boleraz
TJ Spartak Myjava
 
  CZE D2
Lisen [2]
Viktoria Zizkov [4]
 
  CZE D2
SK Prostejov [3]
Marila Pribram [17]
 
  CZE D2
Dukla Prague [8]
Vyskov [3]
 
  CZE D2
Opava [18]
FK Graffin Vlasim [6]
 
  SVK D2
Slavoj Trebisov [10]
FC Artmedia Petrzalka [9]
 
  SVK D2
Namestovo [12]
Dukla Banska Bystrica [2]
 
  SVK D2
KFC Komarno [8]
MFK Dubnica nad Vahom [12]
 
  SVK D2
Humenne [10]
Sport Podbrezova [4]
 
  SVK D2
Partizan Bardejov [13]
STK Samorin [6]
 
  BLR D1
Shakhter Soligorsk [1]
Energetik-BGU Minsk [9]
 
  SLO D1
ASK Bravo Publikum [5]
NK Aluminij [8]
 
  JOR D1
Ramtha Club [2]
Al-Jazeera [7]
 
  MOL D1
FC Floresti [10]
Dinamo-Auto [6]
 
  KAZ C
FK Aktobe Lento [10]
Kaisar Kyzylorda [13]
 
  LAT D2
FK Dinamo Riga [7]
FK Auda Riga [3]
 
  LAT D2
Rezekne/BJSS [9]
Saldus SS/Leevon [10]
 
  IRFAIC
Fairview Rangers
Finn Harps [8]
 
  RUS D2
FK Kaluga [8]
Dinamo Briansk [7]
 
  RUS D2
Shinnik Yaroslavl [10]
Torpedo Vladimir [11]
 
  RUS D2
Znamya Truda [1]
Kazanka Moscow [8]
 
  RUS D2
Kairat Moskva [6]
Dnepr Smolensk [8]
 
  RUS D2
Saturn Moscow [8]
FK Kolomna [6]
 
  CHI D2
Municipal Iquique [12]
Santiago Morning [9]
 
  INT CF
Spezia [15]
Lecce [4]
 
  INT CF
Eintracht Frankfurt [5]
Strasbourg [15]
 
  INT CF
AC Milan [2]
Modena [1]
 
  INT CF
FC Koln [16]
SV Elversberg [2]
 
  INT CF
FC Rapperswil-Jona
YF Juventus Zurich
 
  INT CF
Pisa [13]
Cremonese [12]
 
  INT CF
FK Ohrid 2004
Rabotnicki Skopje
 
  INT CF
Villefranche [3]
Jura Sud Foot [14]
 
  INT CF
Perugia
Montevarchi
 
  INT CF
Miedz Legnica [7]
Chrobry Glogow [11]
 
  INT CF
Red Star FC 93 [7]
UNFP
 
  INT CF
SK Zapy
Viktoria Plzen B
 
  INT CF
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Garbarnia Krakow
 
  INT CF
Wiener Viktoria
Stadlau
 
  INT CF
Parma
Trento
 
  INT CF
Pehchevo
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
 
  INT CF
Blau-Weib Friesdorf
Millheim kellich
 
  SCO HL
Buckie Thistle FC [3]
Lossiemouth [9]
 
  SCO HL
Inverurie Loco Works [5]
Clachnacuddin [12]
 
  SCO HL
Forres Mechanics [7]
Wick Academy [14]
 
  SCO HL
Deveronvale [10]
Brora Rangers [1]
 
  SCO HL
Keith [6]
Nairn County [13]
 
  SCO HL
Rothes [7]
Fort William [15]
 
  SCO HL
fraserburgh [2]
Formartine United [4]
 
  SCO HL
Brechin City [10]
Turriff United [16]
 
  SCO HL
Huntly [8]
Strathspey Thistle [11]
 
  RUS WC
Zenit St Petersburg (w)
Zvezda 2005 (w)
 
  EST WD2
Vaprus Parnu (w) [4]
Saku Sporting (w) [2]
 
  AUS D3
FC Wolfurt [6]
VfB Hohenems [5]
 
  GER OBW
Gundelfingen
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
 
  LCE D3
Vidir Gardur
Dalvik Reynir
 
  AUS D3
SV Austria Salzburg [1]
Salzburger AK 1914 [8]
 
  AUS D3
SV Fugen [10]
SV Innsbruck [9]
 
  GER OBW
VFB Hallbergmoos
Türkspor Augsburg
 
  AUS D3
SC Bregenz [7]
Rotenberg [9]
 
  ICE U19L
FH/IH U19
Thor Akureyri U19
 
  SWE D1
IK Sirius FK [12]
Degerfors IF [10]
 
  CZEC
Hranice KUNZ
Tatran Vsechovice
 
  POL PR
Jagiellonia Bialystok [11]
Lechia Gdansk [7]
 
  ROM D1
FC Voluntari [12]
FC Botosani [8]
 
  RUS D2
FK Forte Taganrog [17]
Alania-d Vladikavkaz [6]
 
  RUS D2
Avangard [5]
Arsenal Tula II [10]
 
  INT CF
NK Marsonia 1909
HNK Cibalia
 
  INT CF
Napoli [5]
Pro Vercelli [1]
 
  INT CF
SC Freiburg (w) [7]
Hoffenheim (w) [3]
 
  INT CF
Verona [10]
USD Virtus Verona [1]
 
  INT CF
TUS Bovinghausen 04
TuS Haltern
 
  BLR D2
FC Baranovichi [12]
Krumkachy Minsk [1]
 
  BUL D2
Neff supporting Simic [15]
Spartak Varna [16]
 
  BUL D2
Yantra Gabrovo [11]
FC Hebar Pazardzhik [6]
 
  BUL D2
Sportist Svoge [5]
FC Maritsa 1921 [14]
 
  BUL D2
Strumska Slava [10]
Septemvri Sofia [3]
 
  BUL D1
Botev Plovdiv [10]
Pirin Blagoevgrad [1]
 
  URU D2
Central Espanol
Villa Teresa
 
  AUS L
SK Maria Saal
SV Kraig
 
  SUI Sl
Luzern [5]
Young Boys [1]
 
  NORC
Lokomotiv Oslo
Kjelsas [9]
 
  DEN SASL
Aalborg [4]
Midtjylland [11]
 
  CZEC
Velka Bites
Blansko [13]
 
  RUS D1
Rotor Volgograd [12]
SKA Khabarovsk [5]
 
  RUS D1
FK Krasnodar 2 [18]
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo [17]
 
  SVK D1
Tatran LM [1]
Slovan Bratislava [1]
 
  SVK D1
MFK Ruzomberok [7]
FK Senica [11]
 
  PER D1
Alianza Atletico Sullana [8]
Sport Huancayo [18]
 
  PORLC
Clube Desportivo Trofense [24]
SC Covilha [11]
 
  PORLC
Feirense [5]
FC Famalicao [9]
 
  PORLC
Viseu [14]
Casa Pia AC [9]
 
  MAR D1
FAR Forces Armee Royales [3]
Olympique de Safi [11]
 
  EST CUP
Saku JK
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka [8]
 
  EST CUP
JK Poseidon
FC Kuressaare [9]
 
  EST CUP
Tallinna JK Legion [5]
FC Soccernet
 
  EST CUP
Trans Narva [6]
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve [6]
 
  EST CUP
FC Nomme United [5]
SK Imavere Forss
 
  EST CUP
Viimsi MRJK [1]
SC ReUnited
 
  EST CUP
Flora Tallinn II [7]
Karskem Karsklus
 
  RUS D2
FC Yessentuki [15]
FK Biolog [9]
 
  INT CF
Levante [14]
Rennes [6]
 
  INT CF
Saint Etienne [11]
Clermont [2]
 
  INT CF
Bordeaux [12]
Lorient [16]
 
  INT CF
Juventus
Cesena
 
  INT CF
Sutton United [1]
Aldershot Town [15]
 
  INT CF
Trabzonspor [4]
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi [12]
 
  INT CF
LKS Lodz [5]
Znicz Pruszkow [15]
 
  INT CF
Sirens
Floriana F.C.
 
  INT CF
Brescia [8]
Renate AC [1]
 
  INT CF
Le Mans
Versailles 78
 
  INT CF
Tempo Overijse [14]
Jeunesse Molenbeek [6]
 
  INT CF
Macva Sabac
FK Backa Backa Palanka
 
  INT CF
SD Videm
ND Beltinci
 
  UKR D2
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny [5]
Volyn [7]
 
  UKR D2
FC Uzhgorod
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk [14]
 
  ICE WPR
Thor KA Akureyri (w) [6]
Valur (w) [1]
 
  ICE WPR
Breidablik (w) [2]
UMF Selfoss (w) [3]
 
  ICE D2
Magni [9]
KV Vesturbaer [2]
 
  ICE D2
KF Fjallabyggdar [4]
Kari Akranes [11]
 
  AUS D3
Kufstein [4]
Worgl Obi SV [2]
 
  LCE D4
Lettir Reykjavik
Samherjar
 
  GER OBW
VfR Garching
SV Kirchanschoring
 
  AUS L
WAC St Andra II
ATUS Ferach
 
  AUS L
Admira Villach
St Jakob/Rosental
 
  Columbia W L
America de Cali (w)
Atletico Bucaramanga (w)
 
  ECU D2
Club Deportivo Espoli
Deportivo Aampetra
 
  BUL D2
Septemvri Simitli [12]
Marek Dupnitza
 
  BEL D1
KFCO Wilrijk [9]
Cercle Brugge [16]
 
  BEL D1
Kortrijk [14]
Seraing United [2]
 
  ARG D1
Colon de Santa Fe [5]
Lanus [2]
 
  UKR D1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk [2]
FC Inhulets Petrove [12]
 
  INT CF
Glasgow Rangers [1]
Brighton Hove Albion [16]
 
  SER D1
Radnicki Nis [7]
FK Napredak Krusevac [2]
 
  CRO D1
Slaven Koprivnica [4]
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [5]
 
  FRA D2
Toulouse [3]
Ajaccio [13]
 
  FRA D2
Amiens [10]
AJ Auxerre [6]
 
  FRA D2
Pau FC [14]
Nancy [8]
 
  FRA D2
Valenciennes [11]
Chamois Niortais [18]
 
  FRA D2
Le Havre [12]
Guingamp [9]
 
  FRA D2
Caen [17]
Rodez Aveyron [15]
 
  FRA D2
Grenoble [4]
Paris FC [5]
 
  FRA D2
USL Dunkerque [16]
Quevilly [2]
 
  RUS PR
Rubin Kazan [5]
Spartak Moscow [2]
 
  RUS PR
Lokomotiv Moscow [3]
Arsenal Tula [14]
 
  RUS D1
Baltika Kaliningrad [13]
Gazovik Orenburg [1]
 
  CZE D1
Sparta Praha [2]
Sigma Olomouc [9]
 
  PORLC
GD Chaves [6]
SC Farense [17]
 
  BOS PL
Radnik Bijeljina [11]
Sloboda [3]
 
  BOS PL
Leotar [4]
Borac Banja Luka [5]
 
  MOL D1
Sheriff Tiraspol [9]
Zimbru Chisinau [1]
 
  INT CF
Real Betis [6]
Wolves [13]
 
  INT CF
Racing Villalbes
Deportivo La Coruna [1]
 
  INT CF
Real Sociedad [5]
Alaves [16]
 
  INT CF
Paris Saint Germain (PSG) [2]
Genoa [11]
 
  INT CF
FC Barcelona [3]
Girona [5]
 
  INT CF
ZalaegerzsegTE
AEK Larnaca
 
  INT CF
Malaga [12]
Sevilla Atletico [4]
 
  INT CF
Valencia [13]
FC Cartagena [16]
 
  INT CF
Real Aviles
Real Oviedo
 
  INT CF
Petrolul Ploiesti
Concordia Chiajna
 
  INT CF
FC Utrecht [6]
Volos NFC [7]
 
  AUS D3
SV Grodig [2]
SV Wals-Grunau [9]
 
  Mex MFW
Cruz Azul (w)
Chivas Guadalajara (w)
 
  Mex MFW
Atlas (w)
Queretaro (w)
 
  BUL D2
FC Sozopol [8]
FC Dobrudzha [14]
 
  JOR D1
Al-Jalil [10]
Shabab AlOrdon [5]
 
  INT CF
KSK Heist [3]
Standard Liege [6]
 
  INT CF
Aris Limassol [1]
Hapoel Jerusalem [14]
 
  INT CF
Recreativo Huelva
Real Betis B
 
  IS-CUP
Maccabi Haifa [1]
Maccabi Tel Aviv [2]
 
  Jordan L W
Al Istiqlal (W)
Al Orthodoxi (w)
 
  ECU D2
Santa Fe SC
SC Imbabura
 
  BLR D1
Dinamo Minsk [3]
FK Vitebsk [7]
 
  AUT D2
FC Blau Weiss Linz [1]
FC Dornbirn 1913 [7]
 
  POL PR
Legia Warszawa [1]
Wisla Plock [13]
 
  BUL D1
Levski Sofia [9]
Slavia Sofia [11]
 
  URU D1
Boston River [15]
IA Sud America [13]
 
  MNE D1
Decic Tuzi [3]
FK Zeta [8]
 
  MNE D1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad [7]
Jezero Plav [5]
 
  MNE D1
OFK Petrovac [9]
Mornar [1]
 
  MNE D1
FK Sutjeska Niksic [2]
FK Podgorica [4]
 
  ARG D2
Estudiantes de Caseros [14]
Almirante Brown [3]
 
  ARG D2
Guillermo Brown [17]
CA Brown Adrogue [8]
 
  ARG D2
Gimnasia Jujuy [7]
Santa Marina Tandil [15]
 
  INT CF
Ibiza Eivissa
Mallorca
 
  INT CF
Budapest Honved [10]
Villarreal [7]
 
  INT CF
Almansa
Albacete
 
  INT CF
Ponferradina [8]
Real Valladolid [19]
 
  INT CF
Conil CF
C.D. San Fernando Isleno [4]
 
  INT CF
Badajoz [5]
SL Benfica B [8]
 
  ARG B M
UAI Urquiza [15]
Deportivo Merlo [3]
 
  ARG B M
Villa San Carlos [13]
Club Atletico Acassuso [11]
 
  ARG B M
Comunicaciones BsAs [9]
Flandria [5]
 
  ARG B M
Defensores Unidos [4]
Sacachispas [6]
 
  ARG B M
Deportivo Armenio [12]
Canuelas FC [16]
 
  ARG B M
Colegiales [1]
Argentino de Quilmes [14]
 
  ARG B M
CA Fenix Pilar [17]
Uhl Que Sa [8]
 
  Bra YL
Sport Club Recife (Youth)
Fortaleza (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Cruzeiro (Youth)
Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Fluminense RJ (Youth)
Chapecoense (Youth)
 
  Bra SD
Bangu
Inter de Limeira
 
  Bra SD
Boavista S.C.
Portuguesa Desportos
 
  Bra SD
Santo Andre
Madureira
 
  Brazil L
Americano RJ
America-RJ
 
  Bra SD
Joinville SC
Esportivo RS
 
  Ghana FA C
Elmina Sharks
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
  Bra SD
Goianesia GO
SE do Gama
 
  Bra SD
Castanhal PA
Fast Clube AM
 
  Bra SD
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE
Central SC
 
  BRB MG
Democrata SL/MG
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
 
  Bra SD
Sao Bento
Cianorte PR
 
  Bra SD
Marcilio Dias SC
Caxias RS
 
  BRB MG
Tupynambas
Guarani MG
 
  ADT M
Juventud Unida [9]
Deportivo Muniz [3]
 
  ADT M
Deportivo Paraguayo [12]
Central Ballester [8]
 
  ADT M
CA Lugano [7]
Liniers [4]
 
  ARG D3FA
Defensores Pronunciamiento
Gimnasia yTiro
 
  BRA CB2
Grapiuna AC
Botafogo BA
 
  Brazil L
Duque de Caxias RJ
Audax Rio RJ
 
  Brazil L
Artsul RJ
Angra Dos Reis RJ
 
  Brazil L
Cabofriense(RJ)
Sampaio Correa (RJ)
 
  JAM D1
Vere United [3]
Harbour View FC [2]
 
  Brazil L
Goncalense
CFRJ Marica RJ
 
  Can PL
HFX Wanderers FC [8]
Valour [1]
 
  BNY
Ceilandense U20
Luziania U20
 
  BRB MG
Betim FC
Uniao Luziense
 
  BRA D3
Ypiranga(RS) [1]
Sao Jose PoA RS [8]
 
  MNE D1
FK Rudar Pljevlja [6]
FK Buducnost Podgorica [1]
Postp.
  JAM D1
Cavalier FC [4]
University of West Indies FC [11]
Postp.
  ARG B M
Talleres Rem de Escalada [7]
CA San Miguel [10]
 
  ARG D2
Ferrol Carril Oeste [10]
Club Atletico Guemes [1]
 
  PER D1
Sarmiento Ayacucho [17]
Sport Boys [16]
 
  SLO D1
FC Koper [9]
NK Mura 05 [1]
 
  MAR D1
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia [9]
Wydad Casablanca [1]
 
  GER D2
Werder Bremen [1]
Hannover 96 [5]
 
  SUI Sl
Lausanne Sports [6]
St. Gallen [7]
 
  ROM D1
Academica Clinceni [16]
CFR Cluj [3]
 
  IRFAIC
Longford Town [10]
Bangor Celtic
 
  ARG D2
Atletico Rafaela [4]
San Martin San Juan [16]
 
  ARG D2
Barracas Central [2]
San Telmo [14]
 
  ARG D2
Independiente Rivadavia [5]
Villa Dalmine [18]
 
  INT CF
Algeciras [4]
Cadiz [12]
 
  Bra SD
Palmas
Moto Club Sao Luis MA
 
  Bra SD
Juventude MA
Guarany CE
 
  ARG D3FA
Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
  BRB MG
Nacional AC MG
Aymores
 
  BEL D1
Oostende [5]
Charleroi [13]
 
  ARG D1
San Lorenzo [10]
Central Cordoba SDE [15]
 
  SER D1
Crvena Zvezda [9]
Mladost Lucani [13]
 
  CRO D1
HNK Gorica [9]
HNK Sibenik [10]
 
  BOS PL
FK Tuzla City [2]
FK Zeljeznicar [6]
 
  CHI D1
Nublense [5]
CSD Antofagasta [9]
 
  BOL D1
Always Ready [9]
Real Potosi [15]
 
  CHI D2
Deportes Santa Cruz [3]
Fernandez Vial [15]
 
  INT CF
Elche [17]
Real Zaragoza [17]
 
  INT CF
Sporting Braga
Pacos de Ferreira
 
  Bra SD
Sousa PB
America FC Natal RN
 
  Bra SD
Uberlandia MG
EC Aguia Negra
 
  Bra SD
Cascavel PR
Rio Branco PR
 
  Bra SD
Murici
Juazeirense
 
  Bra SD
4 de Julho
Paragominas FC PA
 
  Bra SD
Imperatriz(MA)
Tocantinopolis
 
  Bra SD
Caldense MG
Rio Branco VN
 
  BRB MG
Villa Nova-MG
CA Serranense
 
  Columbia W L
CD Real Santander (w)
Independiente Medellin (w)
 
  MLS
Atlanta United [10]
Columbus Crew [6]
 
  BRA D2
Vila Nova [13]
Cruzeiro (MG) [17]
 
  BRA D2
Confianca SE [18]
Botafogo RJ [14]
 
  Bra SD
Porto Velho EC
Nova Mutum EC
 
  BRA D1
Gremio (RS) [19]
America MG [18]
 
  ECU D1
Olmedo Riobamba [15]
Universidad Catolica [5]
 
  Bra YL
America MG Youth
Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
 
  COL D2
Llaneros FC [6]
Atletico FC [13]
 
  BRA LNA
Independente AP
Trem-AP
 
  DOM D1
Atletico San Cristobal
Moca FC
 
  DOM D1
LA Enterprises Bombers FC
We United FC
 
  BRA D3
Floresta CE [8]
Ferroviario CE [1]
 
  BRA D3
Gremio Novorizontin [2]
Mirassol [7]
 
  URU D1
Wanderers FC [9]
Club Atletico Progreso [14]
 
  PER D1
Alianza Universidad [12]
Alianza Lima [2]
 
  COL D1
Aguilas Doradas [12]
America de Cali [2]
 
  MAR D1
MCO Mouloudia Oujda [5]
Hassania Agadir [10]
 
  MAR D1
IRT Itihad de Tanger [8]
Maghreb Fez [6]
 
  INT CF
Extremadura [5]
Porto B [16]
 
  JAM D1
Dunbeholden FC [9]
Molynes United [10]
 
  ARG D1
Racing Club [16]
Gimnasia La Plata [9]
 
  VEN D1
Zamora Barinas [5]
Portuguesa FC [2]
 
  MEX D1
Pachuca [9]
Club Leon [1]
 
  INT CF
Gremio Sorriso U19
Nova Mutum EC U19
 
  Can PL
York 9 FC [7]
FC Edmonton [5]
 
  Grenada D1
Mt Rich SC
FC Camerhogne
 
  CHI D1
Melipilla [11]
Union La Calera [2]
 
  BRA D1
Palmeiras [1]
Fluminense RJ [9]
 
  ARG D2
Alvarado Mar del Plata [8]
San Martin Tucuman [2]
 
  BRA D3
Botafogo PB [4]
Santa Cruz PE [10]
 
  URU D1
Torque
CS Cerrito
 
  BOL D1
Nacional Potosi [5]
Real Tomayapo [7]
 
  BRA D2
Nautico (PE) [1]
Brusque FC [8]
 
  PAR D1
FC Nacional Asuncion [4]
Guarani CA [1]
 
  ECU D1
Macara [7]
Guayaquil City [16]
 
  COL D2
Leones [8]
Orsomarso [11]
 
  COL D1
Jaguares de Cordoba [20]
Deportiva Once Caldas [7]
 
  VEN D1
Caracas FC [1]
Universidad Central de Venezuela [6]
 
  USL D1
Hartford Athletic [11]
Miami FC [7]
 
  USL D1
Indy Eleven [18]
Birmingham Legion [8]
 
  USA WD1
Orlando Pride (w) [6]
OL Reign Reign (w) [9]
 
  USA NPSL
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Greenville Triumph
 
  ARG D1
Banfield [14]
Boca Juniors [11]
 
  CGC
Qatar [58]
El Salvador [69]
 
  USL D1
Tampa Bay Rowdies [4]
Loudoun United [31]
 
  MLS
Chicago Fire [12]
Toronto FC [13]
 
  MLS
Minnesota United FC [6]
Portland Timbers [9]
 
  BRA D2
Vasco da Gama [7]
Guarani SP [3]
 
  BRA D2
Centro Sportivo Alagoano [12]
Vitoria BA [15]
 
  CHI D1
Colo Colo [6]
Audax Italiano [1]
 
  USA NPSL
Tormenta FC
Richmond Kickers
 
  USA NPSL
Forward Madison FC
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
 
  Cur L
Inter Willemstad
SV Vesta
 
  MLS
FC Dallas [13]
LA Galaxy [4]
 
  MLS
Nashville [2]
FC Cincinnati [11]
 
  USL D1
OKC Energy FC [16]
Sporting Kansas City(R) [25]
 
  USL D1
Memphis 901 [22]
Tulsa Roughneck [14]
 
  USA WD1
Houston Dash (w) [5]
Portland Thorns FC (w) [1]
 
  ARU DDH
SV La Fama
SV Deportivo Nacional
 
  COL D1
Atletico Nacional Medellin [10]
Deportes Tolima [6]
 
  USL D1
Rio Grande Valley [5]
Austin Bold [13]
 
  ECU D1
Deportivo Cuenca [12]
Club Sport Emelec [1]
 
  CPL
Napier City Rovers
Wairarapa United
 
  NIC D1
Diriangen
UNAN Managua
 
  USA WPSL
Pleasanton Rage (w)
San Francisco Nighthawks (w)
 
  IDN ISL
PSS Sleman [16]
Arema Malang [12]
 
  USL D1
New Mexico United [12]
El Paso Locomotive FC [3]
 
  MLS
Real Salt Lake [7]
Colorado Rapids [3]
 
  MLS
San Jose Earthquakes [11]
Houston Dynamo [8]
 
  CGC
Mexico [11]
Honduras [67]
 
  MEX D1
Chivas Guadalajara [7]
Atletico San Luis [18]
 
  INT CF
FC Davis
Academica SC
 
  USL D1
Orange County Blues FC [9]
Sacramento Republic FC [28]
 
  USA NPSL
FC Tucson
Omaha
 
  MLS
Los Angeles FC [5]
Vancouver Whitecaps [12]
 
  USL D1
San Diego loyalty [10]
Phoenix Rising FC [1]
 
  USA WPSL
California storm (w)
Fresno freeze (w)
 
  JPN JFL
Run Mel Aomori [5]
Kochi United [10]
 
  IDN ISL
Persipura Jayapura [4]
Persija Jakarta [9]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Broadmeadow Magic [3]
Valentine [10]
Postp.
  JPN JFL
Osaka FC [4]
Yokogawa Musashino [16]
 
  AUS CGP
Cooma Tigers [2]
Canberra FC [1]
 
  AUS CGP
Tuggeranong United [8]
Belconnen United [6]
 
  AUS NSW
Blacktown City Demons [1]
Sydney Olympic [5]
Postp.
  AUS NSW
Marconi Stallions [9]
Manly United [4]